Untitled Document
SEARCH FOR A CLUB
League & Cup Competitions
Untitled Document
Untitled Document

Division One
 
 
Filter by Zone:
Untitled Document
  Fixtures 2019
Zone 1
Zone 1
Deacons Football Club
VS
Haynesville
7:00 - Monday February 25 2019 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Silver Sands FC
VS
Ivy Rovers
7:00 - Monday February 25 2019 - Friendship
Zone 2
Zone 2
Central League Spartans
VS
Barbados Defence Force
7:30 - Monday February 25 2019 - Glebe
Zone 2
Zone 2
Pride of Gall Hill
VS
Wotton Football Club
9:00 - Monday February 25 2019 - Wildey Turf
Zone 2
Zone 2
Bagatelle SSC
VS
Potential Ballers FC
9:00 - Monday February 25 2019 - Friendship
 
Zone 2
Zone 2
Blackspurs
VS
Potential Ballers FC
7:00 - Monday March 04 2019 - Wildey Turf
Zone 2
Zone 2
Bagatelle SSC
VS
Pride of Gall Hill
7:00 - Monday March 04 2019 - Friendship
Zone 1
Zone 1
Whitehall Titans
VS
Rendezvous FC
7:30 - Monday March 04 2019 - Speightstown
Zone 1
Zone 1
Silver Sands FC
VS
Deacons Football Club
9:00 - Monday March 04 2019 - Friendship
Zone 2
Zone 2
Wotton Football Club
VS
Barbados Defence Force
9:00 - Monday March 04 2019 - Wildey Turf
 
Zone 2
Zone 2
Barbados Defence Force
VS
Blackspurs
7:00 - Wednesday March 06 2019 - Wildey Turf
Zone 2
Zone 2
Pride of Gall Hill
VS
Central League Spartans
9:00 - Wednesday March 06 2019 - Wildey Turf
 
Zone 1
Zone 1
Ivy Rovers
VS
Haynesville
7:00 - Thursday March 07 2019 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Deacons Football Club
VS
Whitehall Titans
9:00 - Thursday March 07 2019 - Wildey Turf
 
Zone 2
Zone 2
Potential Ballers FC
VS
Wotton Football Club
7:30 - Friday March 08 2019 - Wildey Turf
 
Zone 2
Zone 2
Bagatelle SSC
VS
Central League Spartans
7:00 - Monday March 11 2019 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Silver Sands FC
VS
Whitehall Titans
7:00 - Monday March 11 2019 - Friendship
Zone 1
Zone 1
Deacons Football Club
VS
Ivy Rovers
7:30 - Monday March 11 2019 - Passage Road
Zone 2
Zone 2
Pride of Gall Hill
VS
Potential Ballers FC
9:00 - Monday March 11 2019 - Friendship
Zone 2
Zone 2
Blackspurs
VS
Wotton Football Club
9:00 - Monday March 11 2019 - Wildey Turf
 
Zone 2
Zone 2
Blackspurs
VS
Central League Spartans
7:00 - Wednesday March 13 2019 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Ivy Rovers
VS
Rendezvous FC
7:30 - Wednesday March 13 2019 - Blenheim A
Zone 1
Zone 1
Haynesville
VS
Silver Sands FC
9:00 - Wednesday March 13 2019 - Wildey Turf
 
Zone 2
Zone 2
Wotton Football Club
VS
Bagatelle SSC
7:00 - Friday March 15 2019 - Wildey Turf
Zone 2
Zone 2
Barbados Defence Force
VS
Pride of Gall Hill
9:00 - Friday March 15 2019 - Wildey Turf
 
Zone 1
Zone 2
Haynesville
VS
Potential Ballers FC
7:00 - Monday March 18 2019 - Bagatelle
Zone 1
Zone 2
Silver Sands FC
VS
Pride of Gall Hill
7:30 - Monday March 18 2019 - Friendship
Zone 1
Zone 2
Whitehall Titans
VS
Barbados Defence Force
9:00 - Monday March 18 2019 - Bagatelle
 
Zone 2
Zone 1
Wotton Football Club
VS
Deacons Football Club
7:00 - Wednesday March 20 2019 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 2
Ivy Rovers
VS
Central League Spartans
9:00 - Wednesday March 20 2019 - Wildey Turf
 
Zone 1
Zone 2
Ivy Rovers
VS
Blackspurs
7:00 - Monday March 25 2019 - Wildey Turf
Zone 2
Zone 1
Bagatelle SSC
VS
Silver Sands FC
9:00 - Monday March 25 2019 - Wildey Turf
 
Zone 1
Zone 2
Deacons Football Club
VS
Potential Ballers FC
7:00 - Wednesday March 27 2019 - Wildey Turf
Zone 2
Zone 1
Central League Spartans
VS
Rendezvous FC
7:30 - Wednesday March 27 2019 - Glebe
Zone 1
Zone 2
Haynesville
VS
Wotton Football Club
9:00 - Wednesday March 27 2019 - Wildey Turf
 
Zone 2
Zone 1
Pride of Gall Hill
VS
Whitehall Titans
7:30 - Thursday March 28 2019 - Wildey Turf
 
Zone 1
Zone 2
Silver Sands FC
VS
Wotton Football Club
7:00 - Wednesday April 03 2019 - Wildey Turf
Zone 2
Zone 1
Barbados Defence Force
VS
Deacons Football Club
7:30 - Wednesday April 03 2019 - Passage Road
Zone 2
Zone 1
Pride of Gall Hill
VS
Haynesville
9:00 - Wednesday April 03 2019 - Wildey Turf
 
Zone 2
Zone 1
Bagatelle SSC
VS
Ivy Rovers
7:00 - Monday April 08 2019 - Wildey Turf
Zone 2
Zone 1
Blackspurs
VS
Whitehall Titans
9:00 - Monday April 08 2019 - Wildey Turf
 
Zone 1
Zone 2
Silver Sands FC
VS
Central League Spartans
7:00 - Wednesday April 10 2019 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 2
Haynesville
VS
Barbados Defence Force
7:30 - Wednesday April 10 2019 - Speightstown
Zone 1
Zone 2
Deacons Football Club
VS
Pride of Gall Hill
7:30 - Wednesday April 10 2019 - Passage Road
Zone 2
Zone 1
Potential Ballers FC
VS
Ivy Rovers
7:30 - Wednesday April 10 2019 - Friendship
Zone 2
Zone 1
Blackspurs
VS
Rendezvous FC
9:00 - Wednesday April 10 2019 - Passage Road
Zone 1
Zone 2
Whitehall Titans
VS
Wotton Football Club
9:00 - Wednesday April 10 2019 - Wildey Turf
 
Zone 1
Zone 2
Rendezvous FC
VS
Barbados Defence Force
7:00 - Monday April 15 2019 - Orange Hill
Zone 1
Zone 2
Ivy Rovers
VS
Pride of Gall Hill
7:00 - Monday April 15 2019 - Passage Road
Zone 1
Zone 2
Deacons Football Club
VS
Blackspurs
7:00 - Monday April 15 2019 - Wildey Turf
Zone 2
Zone 1
Potential Ballers FC
VS
Silver Sands FC
7:30 - Monday April 15 2019 - Silver Sands
Zone 2
Zone 1
Bagatelle SSC
VS
Haynesville
9:00 - Monday April 15 2019 - Wildey Turf
Zone 2
Zone 1
Central League Spartans
VS
Whitehall Titans
9:00 - Monday April 15 2019 - Passage Road
 
Zone 2
Zone 1
Barbados Defence Force
VS
Silver Sands FC
7:00 - Wednesday April 17 2019 - Wildey Turf
Zone 2
Zone 1
Pride of Gall Hill
VS
Rendezvous FC
7:00 - Wednesday April 17 2019 - Gall Hill
Zone 2
Zone 1
Blackspurs
VS
Haynesville
7:30 - Wednesday April 17 2019 - Speightstown
Zone 1
Zone 2
Whitehall Titans
VS
Bagatelle SSC
9:00 - Wednesday April 17 2019 - Wildey Turf
 
Zone 2
Zone 1
Wotton Football Club
VS
Ivy Rovers
7:00 - Thursday April 18 2019 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 2
Deacons Football Club
VS
Central League Spartans
9:00 - Thursday April 18 2019 - Wildey Turf
 
Zone 1
Zone 2
Silver Sands FC
VS
Blackspurs
7:00 - Monday April 22 2019 - Orange Hill
Zone 2
Zone 1
Central League Spartans
VS
Haynesville
7:00 - Monday April 22 2019 - Friendship
Zone 2
Zone 1
Barbados Defence Force
VS
Ivy Rovers
7:30 - Monday April 22 2019 - Passage Road
Zone 1
Zone 2
Whitehall Titans
VS
Potential Ballers FC
9:00 - Monday April 22 2019 - Orange Hill
Zone 2
Zone 1
Bagatelle SSC
VS
Deacons Football Club
9:00 - Monday April 22 2019 - Friendship
 
Zone 1
Zone 2
Rendezvous FC
VS
Wotton Football Club
7:30 - Wednesday April 24 2019 - Briar Hall
Untitled Document
Untitled Document
© Copyright Barbados Football Association 2019.
All Rights Reserved.
JOIN OUR MAILING LIST