Untitled Document
SEARCH FOR A CLUB
League & Cup Competitions
Untitled Document
Untitled Document

Division Two
 
 
Filter by Zone:
Untitled Document
  Fixtures 2019
Zone 1
Zone 1
WRBSSC
VS
Police Sports Club
12:00 - Tuesday March 19 2019 - Bagatelle
Zone 3
Zone 3
Route 16 United F.C
VS
Parish Land Football Club
7:30 - Tuesday March 19 2019 - Brereton
Zone 2
Zone 2
Kick Start FC
VS
Red & White United
7:30 - Tuesday March 19 2019 - Market Hill
Zone 2
Zone 2
Emmerton United F.C
VS
Beverley Hills
7:30 - Tuesday March 19 2019 - Friendship
Zone 2
Zone 2
Dayrells Road FC
VS
Greens United
7:30 - Tuesday March 19 2019 - Bayville
Zone 3
Zone 3
Chickmont Football Club
VS
Benfica Sports Club
7:30 - Tuesday March 19 2019 - Parish Land
Zone 1
Zone 1
BFS Sports Club
VS
Checker Hall FC
7:30 - Tuesday March 19 2019 - Passage Road
Zone 1
Zone 1
Sunrise Ballers
VS
Hothersal Turning
7:30 - Tuesday March 19 2019 - Boscobelle
 
Zone 3
Zone 3
Chickmont Football Club
VS
L & R United
7:30 - Thursday March 21 2019 - Parish Land
 
Zone 3
Zone 3
Benfica Sports Club
VS
Pinelands FC
4:00 - Saturday March 23 2019 - Blenheim B
 
Zone 2
Zone 2
Red & White United
VS
Dayrells Road FC
7:30 - Tuesday March 26 2019 - Briar Hall
Zone 1
Zone 1
Fitts Village F.C
VS
BFS Sports Club
7:30 - Tuesday March 26 2019 - Holders Hill
Zone 1
Zone 1
Police Sports Club
VS
Sunrise Ballers
7:30 - Tuesday March 26 2019 - Glebe
Zone 3
Zone 3
College Savannah
VS
Route 16 United F.C
7:30 - Tuesday March 26 2019 - Blades Hill
Zone 3
Zone 3
Parish Land Football Club
VS
Pinelands FC
7:30 - Tuesday March 26 2019 - Parish Land
Zone 2
Zone 2
Greens United
VS
Kick Start FC
7:30 - Tuesday March 26 2019 - Ellerton
Zone 2
Zone 2
Caribbean United FC
VS
Emmerton United F.C
7:30 - Tuesday March 26 2019 - Lumber Co.
Zone 3
Zone 3
L & R United
VS
Chickmont Football Club
7:30 - Tuesday March 26 2019 - Hilda Skeene
Zone 1
Zone 1
Hothersal Turning
VS
WRBSSC
7:30 - Tuesday March 26 2019 - Friendship
 
Zone 3
Zone 3
Pinelands FC
VS
College Savannah
4:00 - Saturday March 30 2019 - Parkinson Field
 
Zone 1
Zone 1
Fitts Village F.C
VS
Hothersal Turning
7:30 - Tuesday April 02 2019 - Holders Hill
Zone 2
Zone 2
Beverley Hills
VS
Red & White United
7:30 - Tuesday April 02 2019 - Bagatelle
Zone 2
Zone 2
Dayrells Road FC
VS
Emmerton United F.C
7:30 - Tuesday April 02 2019 - Bayville
Zone 1
Zone 1
Checker Hall FC
VS
Police Sports Club
7:30 - Tuesday April 02 2019 - Checker Hall
Zone 1
Zone 1
Sunrise Ballers
VS
BFS Sports Club
7:30 - Tuesday April 02 2019 - Boscobelle
Zone 2
Zone 2
Caribbean United FC
VS
Greens United
7:30 - Tuesday April 02 2019 - Lumber Co.
Zone 3
Zone 3
Benfica Sports Club
VS
College Savannah
7:30 - Tuesday April 02 2019 - Blenheim B
Zone 3
Zone 3
L & R United
VS
Parish Land Football Club
7:30 - Tuesday April 02 2019 - Hilda Skeene
Zone 3
Zone 3
Route 16 United F.C
VS
Chickmont Football Club
7:30 - Tuesday April 02 2019 - Brereton
 
Zone 3
Zone 3
Parish Land Football Club
VS
Benfica Sports Club
7:00 - Tuesday April 09 2019 - Parish Land
Zone 2
Zone 2
Red & White United
VS
Caribbean United FC
7:30 - Tuesday April 09 2019 - Briar Hall
Zone 1
Zone 1
Police Sports Club
VS
Fitts Village F.C
7:30 - Tuesday April 09 2019 - Glebe
Zone 1
Zone 1
BFS Sports Club
VS
WRBSSC
7:30 - Tuesday April 09 2019 - Passage Road
Zone 2
Zone 2
Greens United
VS
Beverley Hills
7:30 - Tuesday April 09 2019 - Ellerton
Zone 1
Zone 1
Hothersal Turning
VS
Checker Hall FC
7:30 - Tuesday April 09 2019 - Friendship
Zone 3
Zone 3
College Savannah
VS
L & R United
7:30 - Tuesday April 09 2019 - Blades Hill
Zone 2
Zone 2
Emmerton United F.C
VS
Kick Start FC
7:30 - Tuesday April 09 2019 - Bagatelle
 
Zone 3
Zone 3
Pinelands FC
VS
Chickmont Football Club
4:00 - Saturday April 13 2019 - Parkinson Field
 
Zone 1
Zone 1
Hothersal Turning
VS
BFS Sports Club
7:30 - Tuesday April 16 2019 - Friendship
Zone 1
Zone 1
Checker Hall FC
VS
Fitts Village F.C
7:30 - Tuesday April 16 2019 - Checker Hall
Zone 1
Zone 1
WRBSSC
VS
Sunrise Ballers
7:30 - Tuesday April 16 2019 - Bagatelle
Zone 3
Zone 3
Route 16 United F.C
VS
Pinelands FC
7:30 - Tuesday April 16 2019 - Brereton
Zone 3
Zone 3
Parish Land Football Club
VS
Chickmont Football Club
7:30 - Tuesday April 16 2019 - Parish Land
Zone 2
Zone 2
Greens United
VS
Emmerton United F.C
7:30 - Tuesday April 16 2019 - Ellerton
Zone 2
Zone 2
Kick Start FC
VS
Dayrells Road FC
7:30 - Tuesday April 16 2019 - Market Hill
Zone 2
Zone 2
Beverley Hills
VS
Caribbean United FC
7:30 - Tuesday April 16 2019 - Orange Hill
Zone 3
Zone 3
Benfica Sports Club
VS
L & R United
7:30 - Tuesday April 16 2019 - Blenheim B
 
Zone 2
Zone 2
Emmerton United F.C
VS
Red & White United
7:30 - Tuesday April 23 2019 - Friendship
Zone 1
Zone 1
Fitts Village F.C
VS
WRBSSC
7:30 - Tuesday April 23 2019 - Holders Hill
Zone 1
Zone 1
Sunrise Ballers
VS
Checker Hall FC
7:30 - Tuesday April 23 2019 - Boscobelle
Zone 1
Zone 1
BFS Sports Club
VS
Police Sports Club
7:30 - Tuesday April 23 2019 - Passage Road
Zone 2
Zone 2
Caribbean United FC
VS
Kick Start FC
7:30 - Tuesday April 23 2019 - Lumber Co.
Zone 3
Zone 3
Route 16 United F.C
VS
Benfica Sports Club
7:30 - Tuesday April 23 2019 - Brereton
Zone 3
Zone 3
L & R United
VS
Pinelands FC
7:30 - Tuesday April 23 2019 - Hilda Skeene
Zone 3
Zone 3
Chickmont Football Club
VS
College Savannah
7:30 - Tuesday April 23 2019 - Parish Land
Zone 2
Zone 2
Dayrells Road FC
VS
Beverley Hills
7:30 - Tuesday April 23 2019 - Bayville
Untitled Document
Untitled Document
© Copyright Barbados Football Association 2019.
All Rights Reserved.
JOIN OUR MAILING LIST