Untitled Document
SEARCH FOR A CLUB
League & Cup Competitions
Untitled Document
Untitled Document

National Youth Cup
 
 
Filter by Zone:
Untitled Document
  Fixtures 2019
Under 15 Tier 2 Zone A
Under 15 Tier 2 Zone A
Pro Shottas Spurs U15
VS
B.S.A U15 Superstars
8:30 - Saturday March 23 2019 - Meadow Road
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone B
WhiteHall U9
VS
West Coast Youth U9 United
8:30 - Saturday March 23 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 13 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 13 Tier 1 Zone B
Fitts Village F.C U13
VS
Pinelands Academy U13 B
8:30 - Saturday March 23 2019 - Blenheim B
Under 15 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 15 Tier 1 Zone A
Pinelands Academy U15
VS
NSC Blenheim Ballers U15
8:30 - Saturday March 23 2019 - Parkinson Field
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
Kickstart Hammers U13
VS
B.S.A Under 13 Superstars
8:30 - Saturday March 23 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 9 Tier 2 Zone A
Under 9 Tier 2 Zone A
Empire U9
VS
Route 16 U9
8:30 - Saturday March 23 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone A
Paradise Youth U17
VS
Technique FC Youth U17
8:30 - Saturday March 23 2019 - Blenhiem C
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone B
Kick Start United U17
VS
B.S.A U17 Super-Stars
8:30 - Saturday March 23 2019 - Blenhiem D
Under 11 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 11 Tier 1 Zone B
Mavericks Fire U11
VS
Kick Start Shooters U11
8:30 - Saturday March 23 2019 - Barclays
Under 17 Tier 2
Under 17 Tier 2
Evans Maughan Y A U17
VS
Cosmos U17
8:30 - Saturday March 23 2019 - Usain Bolt Complex
Under 11 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 11 Tier 1 Zone B
All Star Elite U11
VS
Wildey Sports Academy U11
9:30 - Saturday March 23 2019 - Barclays
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone A
Kick Start Hot Shots U9
VS
Youth Milan U9
9:30 - Saturday March 23 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 9 Tier 2 Zone B
Under 9 Tier 2 Zone B
Pro- Shottas Spurs U9
VS
B.S.A Under 9
9:30 - Saturday March 23 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
Paradise u13 Youth
VS
WhiteHall U13
9:40 - Saturday March 23 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 13 Tier 1 Zone B
Technique FC Youth U13
VS
Eastern United U13
9:40 - Saturday March 23 2019 - Blenheim B
Under 15 Tier 2 Zone A
Under 15 Tier 2 Zone A
WhiteHall Spartans U15
VS
Fitts Village F.C U15
10:00 - Saturday March 23 2019 - Meadow Road
Under 15 Tier 1 ZOne B
Under 15 Tier 1 ZOne B
Mavericks Fire U15
VS
Pride of Gall Hill U15
10:00 - Saturday March 23 2019 - Parkinson Field
Under 11 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 11 Tier 1 Zone A
Pro Shottas United U11
VS
West Coast Youth U11 United
10:30 - Saturday March 23 2019 - Barclays
Under 17 Tier 2
Under 17 Tier 2
Route 16 United Under 17
VS
Whitehall Titans U17
10:30 - Saturday March 23 2019 - Usain Bolt Complex
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone B
Utd Stars Alliance U9
VS
All Stars Elite U9
10:30 - Saturday March 23 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone A
Mavericks Fire U17
VS
Pinelands Academy U17
10:30 - Saturday March 23 2019 - Blenhiem D
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone B
Pro Shottas United U17
VS
Wildey Sports Academy U17
10:30 - Saturday March 23 2019 - Blenhiem D
Under 9 Tier 2 Zone A
Under 9 Tier 2 Zone A
Kick Start Suns U9
VS
Brittons Hill U9
10:30 - Saturday March 23 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
Mavericks Fire U13
VS
Pro Shottas United U13
10:50 - Saturday March 23 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 13 Tier 1 Zone A
West Coast Youth U13
VS
Pride of Gall Hill U13
10:50 - Saturday March 23 2019 - Blenheim B
Under 15 Tier 2 Zone B
Under 15 Tier 2 Zone B
B.S.A U15 Warriors
VS
Kick Start Gunners U15
11:30 - Saturday March 23 2019 - Meadow Road
Under 15 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 15 Tier 1 Zone A
Pro Shottas United U15
VS
Paradise U15 Youth
11:30 - Saturday March 23 2019 - Parkinson Field
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone A
Mavericks Fire Under 9
VS
Pro Shottas United U9
11:30 - Saturday March 23 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
NSC Blenheim Ballers U13
VS
Pinelands Academy U13
12:30 - Saturday March 23 2019 - Wildey Turf
 
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
Utd Stars Alliance U13
VS
Pro Shottas United U13
8:30 - Saturday March 30 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
Paradise u13 Youth
VS
NSC Blenheim Ballers U13
9:40 - Saturday March 30 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
Mavericks Fire U13
VS
Pinelands Academy U13
10:50 - Saturday March 30 2019 - Wildey Turf
 
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
Kickstart Hammers U13
VS
WhiteHall U13
3:00 - Sunday March 31 2019 - Usain Bolt Complex
 
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
Pinelands Academy U13
VS
Pro Shottas United U13
8:30 - Saturday April 27 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
B.S.A Under 13 Superstars
VS
Utd Stars Alliance U13
9:40 - Saturday April 27 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
Kickstart Hammers U13
VS
Paradise u13 Youth
10:50 - Saturday April 27 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
WhiteHall U13
VS
NSC Blenheim Ballers U13
12:25 - Saturday April 27 2019 - Wildey Turf
 
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
NSC Blenheim Ballers U13
VS
Utd Stars Alliance U13
8:30 - Saturday May 04 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
Pro Shottas United U13
VS
Kickstart Hammers U13
9:40 - Saturday May 04 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
Mavericks Fire U13
VS
B.S.A Under 13 Superstars
10:45 - Saturday May 04 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
Paradise u13 Youth
VS
WhiteHall U13
12:30 - Saturday May 04 2019 - Wildey Turf
Untitled Document
Untitled Document
© Copyright Barbados Football Association 2019.
All Rights Reserved.
JOIN OUR MAILING LIST