Untitled Document
SEARCH FOR A CLUB
League & Cup Competitions
Untitled Document
Untitled Document

Premier League
 
 
Filter by Zone:
Untitled Document
  Fixtures 2019
Zone 2
Zone 2
Youth Milan
VS
Paradise FC
7:00 - Tuesday October 23 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 2
BDFSP
VS
St Andrew Lions
9:00 - Tuesday October 23 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 2
Zone 2
Empire Club
VS
Ellerton Football Club
7:00 - Thursday October 25 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 1
Zone 1
U.W.I BlackBirds
VS
Barbados Soccer Academy
4:00 - Sunday October 28 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Porey Springs Football Club
VS
Weymouth Wales FC
6:00 - Sunday October 28 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Brittons Hill United FC
VS
Notre Dame SC
8:00 - Sunday October 28 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 2
Zone 2
Ellerton Football Club
VS
BDFSP
4:00 - Sunday November 04 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 2
Empire Club
VS
Youth Milan
6:00 - Sunday November 04 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 2
Paradise FC
VS
St Andrew Lions
8:00 - Sunday November 04 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 1
Zone 1
Brittons Hill United FC
VS
Barbados Soccer Academy
4:00 - Sunday November 11 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
U.W.I BlackBirds
VS
Weymouth Wales FC
6:00 - Sunday November 11 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Porey Springs Football Club
VS
Notre Dame SC
8:00 - Sunday November 11 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 2
Zone 2
St Andrew Lions
VS
Empire Club
7:00 - Tuesday November 20 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 2
BDFSP
VS
Paradise FC
9:00 - Tuesday November 20 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 2
Zone 2
Ellerton Football Club
VS
Youth Milan
7:00 - Thursday November 22 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 1
Zone 1
U.W.I BlackBirds
VS
Porey Springs Football Club
4:00 - Sunday November 25 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Notre Dame SC
VS
Barbados Soccer Academy
6:00 - Sunday November 25 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Brittons Hill United FC
VS
Weymouth Wales FC
8:00 - Sunday November 25 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 2
Zone 2
Ellerton Football Club
VS
St Andrew Lions
4:00 - Sunday December 02 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 2
Youth Milan
VS
BDFSP
6:00 - Sunday December 02 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 2
Paradise FC
VS
Empire Club
8:00 - Sunday December 02 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 1
Zone 1
Porey Springs Football Club
VS
Barbados Soccer Academy
5:00 - Saturday December 08 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Notre Dame SC
VS
Weymouth Wales FC
7:00 - Saturday December 08 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
U.W.I BlackBirds
VS
Brittons Hill United FC
9:00 - Saturday December 08 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 2
Zone 2
Empire Club
VS
BDFSP
4:00 - Sunday December 09 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 2
Ellerton Football Club
VS
Paradise FC
6:00 - Sunday December 09 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 2
Youth Milan
VS
St Andrew Lions
8:00 - Sunday December 09 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 2
Zone 1
Paradise FC
VS
Barbados Soccer Academy
5:00 - Saturday December 15 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 1
Zone 2
Brittons Hill United FC
VS
Ellerton Football Club
7:00 - Saturday December 15 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 1
Zone 2
Notre Dame SC
VS
Empire Club
9:00 - Saturday December 15 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 2
Zone 1
St Andrew Lions
VS
Weymouth Wales FC
4:00 - Sunday December 16 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 1
BDFSP
VS
Porey Springs Football Club
6:00 - Sunday December 16 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 1
Youth Milan
VS
U.W.I BlackBirds
8:00 - Sunday December 16 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 1
Zone 2
Brittons Hill United FC
VS
Youth Milan
5:00 - Saturday January 05 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 1
Zone 2
Porey Springs Football Club
VS
Paradise FC
7:00 - Saturday January 05 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 1
Ellerton Football Club
VS
U.W.I BlackBirds
9:00 - Saturday January 05 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 1
Zone 2
Notre Dame SC
VS
St Andrew Lions
4:00 - Sunday January 06 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 1
Empire Club
VS
Barbados Soccer Academy
6:00 - Sunday January 06 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 1
Zone 2
Weymouth Wales FC
VS
BDFSP
8:00 - Sunday January 06 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 1
Zone 2
Barbados Soccer Academy
VS
Ellerton Football Club
5:00 - Saturday January 12 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 1
Youth Milan
VS
Porey Springs Football Club
7:00 - Saturday January 12 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 1
Empire Club
VS
Weymouth Wales FC
9:00 - Saturday January 12 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 1
Zone 2
Notre Dame SC
VS
Paradise FC
4:00 - Sunday January 13 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 1
St Andrew Lions
VS
Brittons Hill United FC
6:00 - Sunday January 13 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 1
BDFSP
VS
U.W.I BlackBirds
8:00 - Sunday January 13 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 1
Zone 2
Barbados Soccer Academy
VS
BDFSP
5:00 - Saturday January 19 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 1
Youth Milan
VS
Notre Dame SC
7:00 - Saturday January 19 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 1
Zone 2
Porey Springs Football Club
VS
St Andrew Lions
9:00 - Saturday January 19 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 1
Zone 2
U.W.I BlackBirds
VS
Empire Club
4:00 - Sunday January 20 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 1
Zone 2
Weymouth Wales FC
VS
Ellerton Football Club
6:00 - Sunday January 20 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 1
Paradise FC
VS
Brittons Hill United FC
8:00 - Sunday January 20 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 1
Zone 2
U.W.I BlackBirds
VS
St Andrew Lions
5:00 - Saturday January 26 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 1
Ellerton Football Club
VS
Notre Dame SC
7:00 - Saturday January 26 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 1
Zone 2
Barbados Soccer Academy
VS
Youth Milan
9:00 - Saturday January 26 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 1
Zone 2
Porey Springs Football Club
VS
Empire Club
4:00 - Sunday January 27 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 1
Paradise FC
VS
Weymouth Wales FC
6:00 - Sunday January 27 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 1
Zone 2
Brittons Hill United FC
VS
BDFSP
8:00 - Sunday January 27 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 2
Zone 1
Ellerton Football Club
VS
Porey Springs Football Club
5:00 - Saturday February 02 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 1
Empire Club
VS
Brittons Hill United FC
7:00 - Saturday February 02 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 1
St Andrew Lions
VS
Barbados Soccer Academy
9:00 - Saturday February 02 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 1
Zone 2
U.W.I BlackBirds
VS
Paradise FC
4:00 - Sunday February 03 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 1
Zone 2
Weymouth Wales FC
VS
Youth Milan
6:00 - Sunday February 03 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 1
BDFSP
VS
Notre Dame SC
8:00 - Sunday February 03 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 1
Zone 1
Porey Springs Football Club
VS
U.W.I BlackBirds
5:00 - Saturday February 09 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 2
St Andrew Lions
VS
Ellerton Football Club
7:00 - Saturday February 09 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 2
BDFSP
VS
Youth Milan
9:00 - Saturday February 09 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 1
Zone 1
Barbados Soccer Academy
VS
Notre Dame SC
4:00 - Sunday February 10 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Weymouth Wales FC
VS
Brittons Hill United FC
6:00 - Sunday February 10 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 2
Empire Club
VS
Paradise FC
8:00 - Sunday February 10 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 1
Zone 1
Barbados Soccer Academy
VS
Brittons Hill United FC
5:00 - Saturday February 16 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 2
Youth Milan
VS
Ellerton Football Club
7:00 - Saturday February 16 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 2
Paradise FC
VS
BDFSP
9:00 - Saturday February 16 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 2
Zone 2
Empire Club
VS
St Andrew Lions
4:00 - Sunday February 17 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Notre Dame SC
VS
Porey Springs Football Club
6:00 - Sunday February 17 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Weymouth Wales FC
VS
U.W.I BlackBirds
8:00 - Sunday February 17 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 1
Zone 1
Barbados Soccer Academy
VS
Porey Springs Football Club
5:00 - Saturday February 23 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 2
Paradise FC
VS
Ellerton Football Club
7:00 - Saturday February 23 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 2
St Andrew Lions
VS
Youth Milan
9:00 - Saturday February 23 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 1
Zone 1
Brittons Hill United FC
VS
U.W.I BlackBirds
4:00 - Sunday February 24 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 2
BDFSP
VS
Empire Club
6:00 - Sunday February 24 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Weymouth Wales FC
VS
Notre Dame SC
8:00 - Sunday February 24 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 2
Zone 2
Paradise FC
VS
Youth Milan
7:00 - Tuesday February 26 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 2
St Andrew Lions
VS
BDFSP
9:00 - Tuesday February 26 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 1
Zone 1
Brittons Hill United FC
VS
Porey Springs Football Club
7:00 - Thursday February 28 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 2
Zone 2
Ellerton Football Club
VS
Empire Club
4:00 - Sunday March 03 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Barbados Soccer Academy
VS
Weymouth Wales FC
6:00 - Sunday March 03 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Notre Dame SC
VS
U.W.I BlackBirds
8:00 - Sunday March 03 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 1
Zone 1
Barbados Soccer Academy
VS
U.W.I BlackBirds
5:00 - Saturday March 09 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Notre Dame SC
VS
Brittons Hill United FC
7:00 - Saturday March 09 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Weymouth Wales FC
VS
Porey Springs Football Club
9:00 - Saturday March 09 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 2
Zone 2
St Andrew Lions
VS
Paradise FC
4:00 - Sunday March 10 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 2
Youth Milan
VS
Empire Club
6:00 - Sunday March 10 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 2
BDFSP
VS
Ellerton Football Club
8:00 - Sunday March 10 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 2
Zone 1
Empire Club
VS
U.W.I BlackBirds
7:00 - Tuesday March 12 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 1
BDFSP
VS
Barbados Soccer Academy
9:00 - Tuesday March 12 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 2
Zone 1
St Andrew Lions
VS
Porey Springs Football Club
7:00 - Thursday March 14 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 1
Zone 2
Notre Dame SC
VS
Youth Milan
9:00 - Thursday March 14 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 1
Zone 2
Brittons Hill United FC
VS
St Andrew Lions
5:00 - Saturday March 16 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 1
Zone 2
Weymouth Wales FC
VS
Empire Club
7:00 - Saturday March 16 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 1
Zone 2
Porey Springs Football Club
VS
Youth Milan
9:00 - Saturday March 16 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 2
Zone 1
Paradise FC
VS
Notre Dame SC
4:00 - Sunday March 17 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 1
Ellerton Football Club
VS
Barbados Soccer Academy
6:00 - Sunday March 17 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 1
Zone 2
U.W.I BlackBirds
VS
BDFSP
8:00 - Sunday March 17 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 2
Zone 1
Ellerton Football Club
VS
Weymouth Wales FC
7:00 - Tuesday March 26 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 1
Zone 2
Brittons Hill United FC
VS
Paradise FC
9:00 - Tuesday March 26 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 1
Zone 2
Porey Springs Football Club
VS
Ellerton Football Club
5:00 - Saturday March 30 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 1
Paradise FC
VS
U.W.I BlackBirds
7:00 - Saturday March 30 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 1
Zone 2
Brittons Hill United FC
VS
Empire Club
9:00 - Saturday March 30 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 1
Zone 2
Barbados Soccer Academy
VS
St Andrew Lions
4:00 - Sunday March 31 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 1
Youth Milan
VS
Weymouth Wales FC
6:00 - Sunday March 31 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 1
Zone 2
Notre Dame SC
VS
BDFSP
8:00 - Sunday March 31 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 1
Zone 2
Weymouth Wales FC
VS
St Andrew Lions
5:00 - Saturday April 06 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 1
Empire Club
VS
Notre Dame SC
7:00 - Saturday April 06 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 1
Ellerton Football Club
VS
Brittons Hill United FC
9:00 - Saturday April 06 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 1
Zone 2
Barbados Soccer Academy
VS
Paradise FC
4:00 - Sunday April 07 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 1
Zone 2
U.W.I BlackBirds
VS
Youth Milan
6:00 - Sunday April 07 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 1
Zone 2
Porey Springs Football Club
VS
BDFSP
8:00 - Sunday April 07 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 2
Zone 1
Youth Milan
VS
Barbados Soccer Academy
5:00 - Saturday April 13 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 1
Zone 2
Notre Dame SC
VS
Ellerton Football Club
7:00 - Saturday April 13 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 1
St Andrew Lions
VS
U.W.I BlackBirds
9:00 - Saturday April 13 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 2
Zone 1
BDFSP
VS
Brittons Hill United FC
4:00 - Sunday April 14 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 1
Empire Club
VS
Porey Springs Football Club
6:00 - Sunday April 14 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 1
Zone 2
Weymouth Wales FC
VS
Paradise FC
8:00 - Sunday April 14 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 2
Zone 1
St Andrew Lions
VS
Notre Dame SC
5:00 - Saturday April 20 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 1
Youth Milan
VS
Brittons Hill United FC
7:00 - Saturday April 20 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 1
Zone 2
Barbados Soccer Academy
VS
Empire Club
9:00 - Saturday April 20 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
 
Zone 1
Zone 2
U.W.I BlackBirds
VS
Ellerton Football Club
4:00 - Sunday April 21 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 1
Paradise FC
VS
Porey Springs Football Club
6:00 - Sunday April 21 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Zone 2
Zone 1
BDFSP
VS
Weymouth Wales FC
8:00 - Sunday April 21 2019 - Wildey Astro Turf
Untitled Document
Untitled Document
© Copyright Barbados Football Association 2018.
All Rights Reserved.
JOIN OUR MAILING LIST