Untitled Document
SEARCH FOR A CLUB
League & Cup Competitions
Untitled Document
Untitled Document

Youth Tournament
 
 
Filter by Zone:
Untitled Document
  Fixtures 2018
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Kick Start Kickers U11
VS
F.V West Coast F.C U11 Thunder B
1:30 - Saturday October 27 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Paradise U11 Youth
VS
Empire U11
1:30 - Saturday October 27 2018 - Barclays
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Paradise Youth U17
VS
Wildey Sports Academy U17
4:00 - Saturday October 27 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
Kick Start Gunners U15
VS
Utd Stars Alliance U15
8:30 - Saturday October 27 2018 - Meadow Road
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Weymouth Wales U17
VS
B.S.A U17 Warriors
8:30 - Saturday October 27 2018 - Blenhiem C
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Kick Start United U17
VS
Mavericks Fire U17
8:30 - Saturday October 27 2018 - Blenheim A
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
Barbados Youth Service U13
VS
Notre Dame U13 Youth
8:30 - Saturday October 27 2018 - Blenhiem D
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Route 16 United U11
VS
All Star Elite U11
8:30 - Saturday October 27 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Barbados Youth Service U11
VS
Empire U11
8:30 - Saturday October 27 2018 - Barclays
SOS Under 9 Zone B
SOS Under 9 Zone B
Kick Start Hot Shots U9
VS
Utd Stars Alliance U9
8:30 - Saturday October 27 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
SOS Under 9 Zone A
SOS Under 9 Zone A
Pro- Shottas Spurs U9
VS
All Stars Elite U9
8:30 - Saturday October 27 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
Pro Shottas Spurs U13
VS
Pinelands Academy U13
8:30 - Saturday October 27 2018 - Blenheim B
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
Pinelands Academy U15
VS
Notre Dame U15 Youth
8:30 - Saturday October 27 2018 - Parkinson Field
SOS Under 9 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Launfal Soccer Academy U9
VS
Paradise U11 Youth
9:30 - Saturday October 27 2018 - Barclays
SOS Under 9 Zone A
SOS Under 9 Zone A
Youth Milan U9
VS
Mavericks Fire Under 9
9:30 - Saturday October 27 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
SOS Under 9 Zone B
SOS Under 9 Zone B
Pro Shottas United U9
VS
Ellerton U9
9:30 - Saturday October 27 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Youth Milan U11
VS
Weymouth Wales U11
9:30 - Saturday October 27 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Launfal Soccer Academy U11
VS
Paradise U11 Youth
9:30 - Saturday October 27 2018 - Barclays
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
Paradise u13 Youth
VS
Utd Stars Alliance U13
9:45 - Saturday October 27 2018 - Blenhiem D
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
F. V West Coast F.C U13
VS
Mavericks Heat U13
9:45 - Saturday October 27 2018 - Blenheim B
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
All Stars Elite U15
VS
FLOW Pro Shottas U15
9:50 - Saturday October 27 2018 - Meadow Road
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
Mavericks Fire U15
VS
Pride of Gall Hill U15
9:50 - Saturday October 27 2018 - Parkinson Field
SOS Under 9 Zone A
SOS Under 9 Zone A
Kick Start Sparks U9
VS
F.V West Coast F.C U9
10:30 - Saturday October 27 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
B.S.A U17 Super-Stars
VS
Pinelands Academy U17
10:30 - Saturday October 27 2018 - Blenheim A
SOS Under 9 Zone B
SOS Under 9 Zone B
WhiteHall U9
VS
Paradise U9 Youth
10:30 - Saturday October 27 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Ellerton U11
VS
Mavericks Fire U11
10:30 - Saturday October 27 2018 - Barclays
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
F.V West Coast F.C U17
VS
Pro Shottas United U17
10:30 - Saturday October 27 2018 - Blenhiem C
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
St Andrew Lions U11
VS
Pro Shottas United U11
10:30 - Saturday October 27 2018 - Barclays
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
Pride of Gall Hill U13
VS
Kickstart Hammers U13
11:00 - Saturday October 27 2018 - Blenheim B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
NSC Blenheim Ballers U13
VS
Pro Shottas United U13
11:00 - Saturday October 27 2018 - Blenhiem D
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
Wildey Sports Academy 15
VS
Paradise U15 Youth
11:20 - Saturday October 27 2018 - Meadow Road
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
Ellerton U15
VS
WhiteHall Spartans U15
11:20 - Saturday October 27 2018 - Parkinson Field
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Utd Stars Alliance U11
VS
Wildey Sports Academy U11
11:30 - Saturday October 27 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Kick Start Kickers U11
VS
Pinelands Academy U11
11:30 - Saturday October 27 2018 - Barclays
SOS Under 9 Zone B
SOS Under 9 Zone B
Launfal Soccer Academy U9
VS
Empire U9
11:30 - Saturday October 27 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
SOS Under 9 Zone A
SOS Under 9 Zone A
Kick Start Suns U9
VS
Barbados Youth Service U9
11:30 - Saturday October 27 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
Eastern United U13
VS
B.S.A Under 13 Superstars
12:15 - Saturday October 27 2018 - Blenheim B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
F.V West Coast F.C U11 Thunder B
VS
Pro Shottas Spurs U11
12:30 - Saturday October 27 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Kick Start Shooters U11
VS
F .V West Coast F.C U11 Reigns A
12:30 - Saturday October 27 2018 - Barclays
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
NSC Blenheim Ballers U15
VS
Pro Shottas United U15
12:45 - Saturday October 27 2018 - Parkinson Field
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
Cosmos U15
VS
B.S.A Superstars U15
12:45 - Saturday October 27 2018 - Meadow Road
 
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Pro Shottas Spurs U11
VS
Route 16 United U11
1:30 - Saturday November 03 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Barbados Youth Service U11
VS
Kick Start Shooters U11
1:30 - Saturday November 03 2018 - Barclays
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
B.S.A U17 Super-Stars
VS
Mavericks Fire U17
4:00 - Saturday November 03 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
F.V West Coast F.C U17
VS
Paradise Youth U17
8:30 - Saturday November 03 2018 - Blenheim A
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
Paradise u13 Youth
VS
Pro Shottas United U13
8:30 - Saturday November 03 2018 - Blenhiem D
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Kick Start Kickers U11
VS
Route 16 United U11
8:30 - Saturday November 03 2018 - Barclays
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
B.S.A Superstars U15
VS
FLOW Pro Shottas U15
8:30 - Saturday November 03 2018 - Meadow Road
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Wildey Sports Academy U11
VS
Kick Start Shooters U11
8:30 - Saturday November 03 2018 - Barclays
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Barbados Youth Service U17
VS
Wildey Sports Academy U17
8:30 - Saturday November 03 2018 - Blenhiem C
SOS Under 9 Zone A
SOS Under 9 Zone A
Barbados Youth Service U9
VS
Youth Milan U9
8:30 - Saturday November 03 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
Pride of Gall Hill U13
VS
Eastern United U13
8:30 - Saturday November 03 2018 - Blenheim B
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
NSC Blenheim Ballers U15
VS
Pride of Gall Hill U15
8:30 - Saturday November 03 2018 - Parkinson Field
SOS Under 9 Zone B
SOS Under 9 Zone B
Empire U9
VS
Pro Shottas United U9
8:30 - Saturday November 03 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Pinelands Academy U11
VS
F.V West Coast F.C U11 Thunder B
9:30 - Saturday November 03 2018 - Barclays
SOS Under 9 Zone B
SOS Under 9 Zone B
Paradise U9 Youth
VS
Launfal Soccer Academy U9
9:30 - Saturday November 03 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
SOS Under 9 Zone A
SOS Under 9 Zone A
F.V West Coast F.C U9
VS
Kick Start Suns U9
9:30 - Saturday November 03 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Barbados Youth Service U11
VS
Launfal Soccer Academy U11
9:30 - Saturday November 03 2018 - Barclays
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
Utd Stars Alliance U13
VS
Notre Dame U13 Youth
9:45 - Saturday November 03 2018 - Blenhiem D
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
Pro Shottas Spurs U13
VS
F. V West Coast F.C U13
9:45 - Saturday November 03 2018 - Blenheim B
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
Utd Stars Alliance U15
VS
Cosmos U15
9:50 - Saturday November 03 2018 - Meadow Road
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
Mavericks Fire U15
VS
Ellerton U15
9:50 - Saturday November 03 2018 - Parkinson Field
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Pro Shottas United U17
VS
Pinelands Academy U17
10:30 - Saturday November 03 2018 - Blenhiem C
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Kick Start United U17
VS
Weymouth Wales U17
10:30 - Saturday November 03 2018 - Blenheim A
SOS Under 9 Zone A
SOS Under 9 Zone A
Kick Start Sparks U9
VS
Pro- Shottas Spurs U9
10:30 - Saturday November 03 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Youth Milan U11
VS
Pro Shottas Spurs U11
10:30 - Saturday November 03 2018 - Barclays
SOS Under 9 Zone B
SOS Under 9 Zone B
WhiteHall U9
VS
Kick Start Hot Shots U9
10:30 - Saturday November 03 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Paradise U11 Youth
VS
St Andrew Lions U11
10:30 - Saturday November 03 2018 - Barclays
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
Mavericks Heat U13
VS
Pinelands Academy U13
11:00 - Saturday November 03 2018 - Blenheim B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
WhiteHall U13
VS
Barbados Youth Service U13
11:00 - Saturday November 03 2018 - Blenhiem D
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
All Stars Elite U15
VS
Wildey Sports Academy 15
11:20 - Saturday November 03 2018 - Meadow Road
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
Pro Shottas United U15
VS
Pinelands Academy U15
11:20 - Saturday November 03 2018 - Parkinson Field
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Pro Shottas United U11
VS
F .V West Coast F.C U11 Reigns A
11:30 - Saturday November 03 2018 - Barclays
SOS Under 9 Zone A
SOS Under 9 Zone A
All Stars Elite U9
VS
Mavericks Fire Under 9
11:30 - Saturday November 03 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
All Star Elite U11
VS
Ellerton U11
11:30 - Saturday November 03 2018 - Barclays
SOS Under 9 Zone B
SOS Under 9 Zone B
Utd Stars Alliance U9
VS
Ellerton U9
11:30 - Saturday November 03 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
Kickstart Hammers U13
VS
B.S.A Under 13 Superstars
12:15 - Saturday November 03 2018 - Blenheim B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Weymouth Wales U11
VS
Mavericks Fire U11
12:30 - Saturday November 03 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Utd Stars Alliance U11
VS
Empire U11
12:30 - Saturday November 03 2018 - Barclays
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
Paradise U15 Youth
VS
Kick Start Gunners U15
12:45 - Saturday November 03 2018 - Meadow Road
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
Notre Dame U15 Youth
VS
WhiteHall Spartans U15
12:45 - Saturday November 03 2018 - Parkinson Field
 
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
F.V West Coast F.C U17
VS
Wildey Sports Academy U17
4:00 - Saturday November 10 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Pro Shottas United U17
VS
Mavericks Fire U17
8:30 - Saturday November 10 2018 - Blenhiem C
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Ellerton U11
VS
Kick Start Kickers U11
8:30 - Saturday November 10 2018 - Barclays
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Weymouth Wales U17
VS
Pinelands Academy U17
8:30 - Saturday November 10 2018 - Blenheim A
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
Wildey Sports Academy 15
VS
Kick Start Gunners U15
8:30 - Saturday November 10 2018 - Meadow Road
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
NSC Blenheim Ballers U13
VS
WhiteHall U13
8:30 - Saturday November 10 2018 - Blenhiem D
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Utd Stars Alliance U11
VS
Barbados Youth Service U11
8:30 - Saturday November 10 2018 - Barclays
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
Ellerton U15
VS
NSC Blenheim Ballers U15
8:30 - Saturday November 10 2018 - Parkinson Field
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
Eastern United U13
VS
Mavericks Heat U13
8:30 - Saturday November 10 2018 - Blenheim B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
F .V West Coast F.C U11 Reigns A
VS
Paradise U11 Youth
9:30 - Saturday November 10 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Mavericks Fire U11
VS
Pro Shottas Spurs U11
9:30 - Saturday November 10 2018 - Barclays
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
Notre Dame U13 Youth
VS
Paradise u13 Youth
9:45 - Saturday November 10 2018 - Blenhiem D
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
Kickstart Hammers U13
VS
F. V West Coast F.C U13
9:45 - Saturday November 10 2018 - Blenheim B
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
Utd Stars Alliance U15
VS
FLOW Pro Shottas U15
9:50 - Saturday November 10 2018 - Meadow Road
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
Pinelands Academy U15
VS
WhiteHall Spartans U15
9:50 - Saturday November 10 2018 - Parkinson Field
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Kick Start United U17
VS
Paradise Youth U17
10:30 - Saturday November 10 2018 - Blenhiem C
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
B.S.A U17 Warriors
VS
Barbados Youth Service U17
10:30 - Saturday November 10 2018 - Blenheim A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Weymouth Wales U11
VS
All Star Elite U11
10:30 - Saturday November 10 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Pro Shottas United U11
VS
Wildey Sports Academy U11
10:30 - Saturday November 10 2018 - Barclays
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
Utd Stars Alliance U13
VS
Pro Shottas United U13
11:00 - Saturday November 10 2018 - Blenhiem D
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
Pride of Gall Hill U13
VS
Pro Shottas Spurs U13
11:00 - Saturday November 10 2018 - Blenheim B
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
Notre Dame U15 Youth
VS
Mavericks Fire U15
11:20 - Saturday November 10 2018 - Parkinson Field
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
All Stars Elite U15
VS
Cosmos U15
11:20 - Saturday November 10 2018 - Meadow Road
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Youth Milan U11
VS
F.V West Coast F.C U11 Thunder B
11:30 - Saturday November 10 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Empire U11
VS
Kick Start Shooters U11
11:30 - Saturday November 10 2018 - Barclays
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
B.S.A Under 13 Superstars
VS
Pinelands Academy U13
12:15 - Saturday November 10 2018 - Blenheim B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
St Andrew Lions U11
VS
Launfal Soccer Academy U11
12:30 - Saturday November 10 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Route 16 United U11
VS
Pinelands Academy U11
12:30 - Saturday November 10 2018 - Barclays
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
Paradise U15 Youth
VS
B.S.A Superstars U15
12:45 - Saturday November 10 2018 - Meadow Road
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
Pride of Gall Hill U15
VS
Pro Shottas United U15
12:45 - Saturday November 10 2018 - Parkinson Field
 
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
B.S.A U17 Warriors
VS
Pinelands Academy U17
4:00 - Saturday November 17 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Pro Shottas United U17
VS
Kick Start United U17
8:30 - Saturday November 17 2018 - Blenheim A
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
B.S.A U17 Super-Stars
VS
Wildey Sports Academy U17
8:30 - Saturday November 17 2018 - Blenhiem C
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Pro Shottas Spurs U11
VS
All Star Elite U11
8:30 - Saturday November 17 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Empire U11
VS
Pro Shottas United U11
8:30 - Saturday November 17 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Launfal Soccer Academy U11
VS
F .V West Coast F.C U11 Reigns A
9:30 - Saturday November 17 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
F.V West Coast F.C U11 Thunder B
VS
Mavericks Fire U11
9:30 - Saturday November 17 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Pinelands Academy U11
VS
Youth Milan U11
10:30 - Saturday November 17 2018 - Barclays
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Barbados Youth Service U17
VS
F.V West Coast F.C U17
10:30 - Saturday November 17 2018 - Blenheim A
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Mavericks Fire U17
VS
Weymouth Wales U17
10:30 - Saturday November 17 2018 - Blenhiem C
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Utd Stars Alliance U11
VS
Kick Start Shooters U11
10:30 - Saturday November 17 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Kick Start Kickers U11
VS
Weymouth Wales U11
11:30 - Saturday November 17 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Paradise U11 Youth
VS
Wildey Sports Academy U11
11:30 - Saturday November 17 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Barbados Youth Service U11
VS
St Andrew Lions U11
12:30 - Saturday November 17 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Route 16 United U11
VS
Ellerton U11
12:30 - Saturday November 17 2018 - Barclays
 
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Pinelands Academy U17
VS
Mavericks Fire U17
8:30 - Saturday November 24 2018 - Blenhiem C
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Paradise Youth U17
VS
B.S.A U17 Warriors
8:30 - Saturday November 24 2018 - Blenheim A
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
B.S.A U17 Super-Stars
VS
Weymouth Wales U17
10:30 - Saturday November 24 2018 - Blenhiem C
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Wildey Sports Academy U17
VS
Pro Shottas United U17
10:30 - Saturday November 24 2018 - Blenheim A
 
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Mavericks Fire U17
VS
F.V West Coast F.C U17
4:00 - Saturday December 01 2018 - Wildey Astro Turf
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Paradise Youth U17
VS
Pinelands Academy U17
8:30 - Saturday December 01 2018 - Blenhiem C
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Barbados Youth Service U17
VS
Weymouth Wales U17
8:30 - Saturday December 01 2018 - Blenheim A
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Pro Shottas United U17
VS
B.S.A U17 Warriors
10:30 - Saturday December 01 2018 - Blenhiem C
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Wildey Sports Academy U17
VS
Kick Start United U17
10:30 - Saturday December 01 2018 - Blenheim A
Untitled Document
Untitled Document
© Copyright Barbados Football Association 2018.
All Rights Reserved.
JOIN OUR MAILING LIST