Untitled Document
SEARCH FOR A CLUB
League & Cup Competitions
Untitled Document
Untitled Document

Capelli Super Cup Championship
Filter by Zone:
Untitled Document
  Results 2019
 
8:00 - Sunday November 03, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Group 1
Group 1
U.W.I BlackBirds
0 - 3
Weymouth Wales FC
 
 
Ray Snagg 25, Ramar Millar 28, Ramar Millar 33,
 
 
 
 
6:00 - Sunday November 03, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Group 3
Group 3
St Andrew Lions
1 - 4
BDFSP
Shamar Edwards 50
 
Rashad Jules 15, Renaldo Trim 17, Raheim Sargeant 51, Rashad Jules 78,
 
 
 
 
 
8:00 - Saturday November 02, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Group 2
Group 2
Youth Milan
1 - 9
Ellerton Football Club
Kemar Goddard 87
 
Shaine Hermas 10, Romario Drakes 24, Shakille Belle 36, Roshon Gittens 37, Shakille Belle 46, Shakille Belle 49, Shaquan Clarke 74, Damien Walcott 79, John Ross Benn 81,
 
 
 
 
6:00 - Saturday November 02, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Group 4
Group 4
Barbados Soccer Academy
0 - 3
Empire Club
 
 
Zinio Harris 1, Jabarry Chandler 12, Zinio Harris 41,
 
 
 
 
 
8:00 - Sunday October 27, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Group 1
Group 1
Notre Dame SC
1 - 1
U.W.I BlackBirds
Kyle Gibson 83
 
Niall Reid-Stephen 51
 
 
 
 
6:00 - Sunday October 27, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Group 3
Group 3
Silver Sands FC
3 - 4
St Andrew Lions
Kemar Ward 14, Derrick Gale Forde 21, Donte McClean 34,
 
Darico King 6, Brian Stuart 36, Shamar Edwards 40, Shakir Skeete 80,
 
 
 
 
 
8:00 - Saturday October 26, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Group 2
Group 2
Pride of Gall Hill
3 - 2
Youth Milan
 
 
 
 
 
6:00 - Saturday October 26, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Group 4
Group 4
Paradise FC
7 - 0
Barbados Soccer Academy
Armando Lashley 3, Armando Lashley 19, Ackeel Applewhaite 32, Ackeel Applewhaite 54, Dario Harewood 58, Ackeel Applewhaite 70,
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00 - Sunday October 20, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Group 1
Group 1
Weymouth Wales FC
6 - 0
Notre Dame SC
Romario Harewood 38, Hadan Holligan 56, Riviere Williams 68, Walton Burrowes 77, Walton Burrowes 84, Ray Snagg 89,
 
 
 
 
 
 
6:00 - Sunday October 20, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Group 4
Group 4
Empire Club
3 - 0
Paradise FC
Omando McLeod 13, Daniel Calvi 91, Jabarry Chandler 35,
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00 - Saturday October 19, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Group 3
Group 3
BDFSP
7 - 0
Silver Sands FC
Nicholas Best 24, Nicholas Best 37, Rashad Jules 40, Antonio Arthur 50, Rashad Jules 59, Raheim Sargeant 70, Rashad Jules 76,
 
 
 
 
 
 
6:00 - Saturday October 19, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Group 2
Group 2
Ellerton Football Club
2 - 0
Pride of Gall Hill
Damien Walcott 45, Shaquan Clarke 51,
 
 
 
 
 
Untitled Document
Untitled Document
© Copyright Barbados Football Association 2020.
All Rights Reserved.
JOIN OUR MAILING LIST