Untitled Document
SEARCH FOR A CLUB
League & Cup Competitions
Untitled Document
Untitled Document

Champions Cup
 
 
Filter by Zone:
Untitled Document
  Results 2019
 
Tuesday February 26, 2019 - Chapel
Round 1
Round 1
Villa United FC
7:30
Benfica Sports Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6:30 - Saturday February 16, 2019 - Parish Land
Round 1
Round 1
Chickmont Football Club
5 - 1
Eden Stars F.C
0, 0, 0, 0, 0,
 
0
 
 
 
 
6:30 - Saturday February 16, 2019 - Checker Hall
Round 1
Round 1
Checker Hall FC
3 - 0
L & R United
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
6:30 - Saturday February 16, 2019 - Passage Road
Round 1
Round 1
BFS Sports Club
3 - 1
College Savannah
0, 0, 0,
 
0
 
 
 
 
6:30 - Saturday February 16, 2019 - Friendship
Round 1
Round 1
Hothersal Turning
1 - 1
Elite Sport Club
0
 
0
 
 
 
 
3:30 - Saturday February 16, 2019 - Parkinson Field
Round 1
Round 1
Pinelands FC
5 - 0
Lodge Road Sports Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday February 15, 2019 - Speightstown
Round 1
Round 1
Cosmos
3 - 0
Beverley Hills
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday February 15, 2019 - Ellerton
Round 1
Round 1
Greens United
1 - 3
Benfica Sports Club
Tyrell Best 87
 
Jamal Alleyne 13, Anthony Blenman 32, Tranikko B-Carter 49,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday February 15, 2019 - Parish Land
Round 1
Round 1
Parish Land Football Club
0 - 6
Dayrells Road FC
 
 
Christopher Buchanan 10, Shaquille Roach 14, Lynden Watson 34, Christopher Buchanan 34, Shaquille Roach 52, Own Goal 55,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday February 15, 2019 - Glebe
Round 1
Round 1
Police Sports Club
0 - 2
Technique Football Club
 
 
Michael Burgess 9, Kashane B-Grandison 16,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday February 15, 2019 - Boscobelle
Round 1
Round 1
Sunrise Ballers
2 - 2
Route 16 United F.C
0, 0,
 
0, 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday February 15, 2019 - Parish Land
Round 1
Round 1
Parish Land Football Club
0 - 6
Dayrells Road FC
 
 
Christopher Buchanan 10, Shaquille Roach 14, Lynden Watson 34, Christopher Buchanan 34, Shaquille Roach 52, Own Goal 55,
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday February 14, 2019 - Friendship
Round 1
Round 1
Friendship Youth & Sports CLub
7:30
Velocity FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Thursday February 14, 2019 - Gall Hill
Round 1
Round 1
Evans Maughan Soccer Academy
1 - 2
Emmerton United F.C
0
 
0, 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Thursday February 14, 2019 - Briar Hall
Round 1
Round 1
Red & White United
1 - 2
Caribbean United FC
Daniel Hatch 55
 
Alston Gardener 33, Alston Gardener 83,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Thursday February 14, 2019 - Speightstown
Round 1
Round 1
FC Mega Ballers
2 - 4
Fitts Village F.C
0, 0,
 
0, 0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Thursday February 14, 2019 - Brereton
Round 1
Round 1
Eastern United
0 - 2
Kick Start FC
 
 
0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
Tuesday February 12, 2019 - Bridgefield
Round 1
Round 1
Mavericks Sports Club Inc
7:30
Shilling Square Utd FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday February 12, 2019 - Chapel
Round 1
Round 1
Villa United FC
4 - 0
Wildey Sports Academy
0, 0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Monday February 11, 2019 - Valery
Round 1
Round 1
Martindales Rd SSCC
5 - 2
Byde Mill S.C
Kenrick Miller 2, Rico Bridgeman 27, Lamar Graham 42, Kenrick Miller 50, Kenrick Miller 87,
 
Rachad Blackman 56, Rachad Jackman 63,
Kenrick Miller | TERRELL BENNETT |
 
 
Referee: Rudolph Arthur | AR1: Shawn Watson
 
7:30 - Monday February 11, 2019 - Orange Hill
Round 1
Round 1
Orange Hill
5 - 0
Diamondshire FC
0, 0, 0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
Untitled Document
Untitled Document
© Copyright Barbados Football Association 2019.
All Rights Reserved.
JOIN OUR MAILING LIST