Untitled Document
SEARCH FOR A CLUB
League & Cup Competitions
Untitled Document
Untitled Document

Division Three
 
 
Filter by Zone:
Untitled Document
  Results 2019
 
Saturday February 23, 2019 - Valery
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Martindales Rd SSCC
7:30
Friendship Youth & Sports CLub
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Friday February 22, 2019 - Speightstown
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Cosmos
7:30
FC Mega Ballers
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Friday February 22, 2019 - Market Hill
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Elite Sport Club
7:30
Orange Hill
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Friday February 22, 2019 - Eden Lodge
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Eden Stars F.C
7:30
Diamondshire FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Friday February 22, 2019 - Speightstown
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
FC Mega Ballers
7:30
Cosmos
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Friday February 22, 2019 - Gall Hill
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Evans Maughan Soccer Academy
7:30
Villa United FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Friday February 22, 2019 - Chapel
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Byde Mill S.C
7:30
Mavericks Sports Club Inc
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Friday February 22, 2019 - Brereton
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Eastern United
7:30
Lodge Road Sports Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Friday February 22, 2019 - Hilda Skeene
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Clarkes Hill Football Club
7:30
Velocity FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Friday February 22, 2019 - Bridgefield
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Technique Football Club
7:30
Wildey Sports Academy
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Friday February 15, 2019 - Weymouth B
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Shilling Square United Community Club
7:30
Byde Mill S.C
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Friday February 15, 2019 - Bridgefield
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Technique Football Club
7:30
Martindales Rd SSCC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Friday February 15, 2019 - Orange Hill
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Orange Hill
7:30
Cosmos
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Friday February 15, 2019 - Boscobelle
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Diamondshire FC
7:30
Elite Sport Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Friday February 15, 2019 - Rices
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Velocity FC
7:30
Eastern United
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Friday February 15, 2019 - Eden Lodge
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Eden Stars F.C
7:30
FC Mega Ballers
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Friday February 15, 2019 - Gall Hill
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Evans Maughan Soccer Academy
7:30
Lodge Road Sports Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Friday February 15, 2019 - Chapel
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Villa United FC
7:30
Clarkes Hill Football Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6:30 - Sunday February 10, 2019 - Chapel
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Byde Mill S.C
3 - 2
Friendship Youth & Sports CLub
Rachad Jackman 0, Ramario Payne 0, Shavid Maynard 0,
 
0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
9:00 - Friday February 08, 2019 - Speightstown
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
FC Mega Ballers
1 - 1
Orange Hill
0
 
0
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday February 08, 2019 - Valery
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Wildey Sports Academy
1 - 5
Shilling Square United Community Club
0
 
0, 0, 0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday February 08, 2019 - Wotton
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Lodge Road Sports Club
2 - 2
Velocity FC
0, 0,
 
0, 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday February 08, 2019 - Bridgefield
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Mavericks Sports Club Inc
6 - 0
Martindales Rd SSCC
Rui Rawlins 2, Rui Rawlins 58, Rashaad Crichlow 61, Mario Domingo 63, Rui Rawlins 70,
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday February 08, 2019 - Hilda Skeene
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Clarkes Hill Football Club
2 - 2
Evans Maughan Soccer Academy
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday February 08, 2019 - Brereton
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Eastern United
0 - 0
Villa United FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday February 08, 2019 - Market Hill
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Elite Sport Club
3 - 1
Eden Stars F.C
Rickson Thompson 26, Omar Blackman 54, Sheldon Mayers 72,
 
Kevin Carter 20
 
 
 
 
7:00 - Friday February 08, 2019 - Speightstown
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Cosmos
2 - 0
Diamondshire FC
Fabian Babb 28, KESHAWN FRANCIS 60,
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Monday February 04, 2019 - Bridgefield
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Technique Football Club
7 - 1
Friendship Youth & Sports CLub
0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0,
 
0
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday February 01, 2019 - Gall Hill
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Evans Maughan Soccer Academy
2 - 5
Eastern United
0, 0,
 
0, 0, 0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday February 01, 2019 - Weymouth B
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Shilling Square United Community Club
0 - 4
Mavericks Sports Club Inc
 
 
0, 0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday February 01, 2019 - Valery
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Wildey Sports Academy
1 - 2
Byde Mill S.C
0
 
0, 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday February 01, 2019 - Wotton
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Lodge Road Sports Club
4 - 0
Clarkes Hill Football Club
0, 0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday February 01, 2019 - Eden Lodge
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
FC Mega Ballers
2 - 3
Elite Sport Club
0, 0,
 
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday February 01, 2019 - Speightstown
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Eden Stars F.C
2 - 6
Cosmos
0, 0,
 
0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday February 01, 2019 - Orange Hill
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Orange Hill
4 - 2
Diamondshire FC
0, 0, 0, 0,
 
0, 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday February 01, 2019 - Chapel
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Villa United FC
3 - 0
Velocity FC
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Monday January 28, 2019 - Friendship
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Friendship Youth & Sports CLub
1 - 1
Shilling Square United Community Club
0
 
0
 
 
 
 
 
Friday January 25, 2019 - Brereton
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Eastern United
7:30
Clarkes Hill Football Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Friday January 25, 2019 - Market Hill
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Elite Sport Club
7:30
Cosmos
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday January 25, 2019 - Boscobelle
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Diamondshire FC
1 - 1
FC Mega Ballers
Troy Williams 20
 
Mikhail Griffiths 17
Antonio Boyce |
 
Raheem Thompson |
 
Friday January 25, 2019 - Orange Hill
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Orange Hill
7:30
Eden Stars F.C
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday January 25, 2019 - Bridgefield
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Mavericks Sports Club Inc
1 - 4
Technique Football Club
Bradley Medford 2
 
Kashane B-Grandison 38, Kashane B-Grandison 40, Jamani Brathwaite 86,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday January 25, 2019 - Rices
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Velocity FC
5 - 1
Evans Maughan Soccer Academy
0, 0, 0, 0, 0,
 
0
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday January 25, 2019 - Chapel
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Villa United FC
2 - 3
Lodge Road Sports Club
0, 0,
 
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
Friday January 25, 2019 - Valery
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Martindales Rd SSCC
7:30
Wildey Sports Academy
 
 
 
 
 
 
Untitled Document
Untitled Document
© Copyright Barbados Football Association 2019.
All Rights Reserved.
JOIN OUR MAILING LIST