Untitled Document
SEARCH FOR A CLUB
League & Cup Competitions
Untitled Document
Untitled Document

Division Three
 
 
Filter by Zone:
Untitled Document
  Results 2019
 
Friday April 19, 2019 - Gall Hill
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Evans Maughan Soccer Academy
7:30
Villa United FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Monday April 15, 2019 - Gall Hill
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Evans Maughan Soccer Academy
1 - 2
Lodge Road Sports Club
0
 
0, 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Monday April 15, 2019 - Bridgefield
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Technique Football Club
10 - 0
Shilling Square United Community Club
0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday April 12, 2019 - Valery
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Martindales Rd SSCC
6 - 0
Shilling Square United Community Club
Renaldo Joseph 0, Renaldo Joseph 0, Rasheed Graham 0, Tyrese Horton 0, Kenrick Miller 0, Kevin Gittens 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday April 12, 2019 - Boscobelle
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Diamondshire FC
0 - 3
Orange Hill
 
 
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday April 12, 2019 - Chapel
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Byde Mill S.C
0 - 4
Technique Football Club
 
 
0, 0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday April 12, 2019 - Speightstown
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Elite Sport Club
0 - 3
Cosmos
 
 
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday April 12, 2019 - Bridgefield
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Wildey Sports Academy
0 - 3
Mavericks Sports Club Inc
 
 
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
Monday April 08, 2019 - Wotton
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Lodge Road Sports Club
7:30
Villa United FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Monday April 08, 2019 - Eden Lodge
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Eden Stars F.C
0 - 3
Cosmos
 
 
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Monday April 08, 2019 - Boscobelle
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Diamondshire FC
0 - 3
Orange Hill
 
 
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Monday April 08, 2019 - Speightstown
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
FC Mega Ballers
6 - 0
Elite Sport Club
0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Monday April 08, 2019 - Gall Hill
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Evans Maughan Soccer Academy
0 - 3
Velocity FC
 
 
Matthew Hurley 0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Monday April 08, 2019 - Brereton
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Eastern United
2 - 1
Clarkes Hill Football Club
Jose Hoyte 0, Donico Francis 0,
 
Ashton Gittens 0
 
 
 
 
Monday April 08, 2019 - Valery
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Martindales Rd SSCC
7:30
Byde Mill S.C
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Monday April 08, 2019 - Friendship
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Friendship Youth & Sports CLub
7:30
Wildey Sports Academy
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday April 06, 2019 - Friendship
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Friendship Youth & Sports CLub
6:30
Martindales Rd SSCC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday April 05, 2019 - Hilda Skeene
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Clarkes Hill Football Club
1 - 2
Lodge Road Sports Club
0
 
0, 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday April 05, 2019 - Rices
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Velocity FC
0 - 1
Eastern United
 
 
0
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday April 05, 2019 - Chapel
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Villa United FC
3 - 0
Evans Maughan Soccer Academy
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday April 05, 2019 - Speightstown
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Cosmos
9 - 2
Diamondshire FC
Renaldo Farley 0, Renaldo Farley 0, Renaldo Farley 0, KESHAWN FRANCIS 0, KESHAWN FRANCIS 0, SHAE COLLINS 0, Nathan Harewood 0, Teshawn Brathwaite 0, 0,
 
0, 0,
 
 
 
 
Friday April 05, 2019 - Orange Hill
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Orange Hill
7:30
FC Mega Ballers
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday April 05, 2019 - Market Hill
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Elite Sport Club
3 - 0
Eden Stars F.C
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday April 05, 2019 - Bridgefield
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Mavericks Sports Club Inc
8 - 1
Byde Mill S.C
Rui Rawlins 0, Rashon Crichlow 0, Logan Carrington 0, Jerome Blackett 0, Jerome Blackett 0, 0, 0, 0,
 
0
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday April 05, 2019 - Valery
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Wildey Sports Academy
0 - 3
Technique Football Club
 
 
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Monday April 01, 2019 - Boscobelle
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Diamondshire FC
2 - 2
FC Mega Ballers
Jason Goodridge 24, Jason Goodridge 77,
 
Christopher Blackman 28, Christopher Blackman 80,
 
 
 
 
 
6:30 - Saturday March 30, 2019 - Friendship
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Friendship Youth & Sports CLub
1 - 2
Byde Mill S.C
0
 
0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday March 29, 2019 - Gall Hill
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Evans Maughan Soccer Academy
1 - 3
Velocity FC
0
 
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday March 29, 2019 - Wotton
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Lodge Road Sports Club
2 - 0
Villa United FC
0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday March 29, 2019 - Valery
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Martindales Rd SSCC
0 - 1
Mavericks Sports Club Inc
 
 
Rui Rawlins 0
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday March 29, 2019 - Weymouth B
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Shilling Square United Community Club
1 - 2
Wildey Sports Academy
0
 
Kwamme Padmore 0, Kemar McClean 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday March 29, 2019 - Eden Lodge
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Eden Stars F.C
0 - 6
Orange Hill
 
 
Lamar King 0, Lamar King 0, Chad Ellis 0, Rashay Scantlebury 0, Zenico Browne 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday March 29, 2019 - Hilda Skeene
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Clarkes Hill Football Club
1 - 1
Eastern United
0
 
0
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Monday March 25, 2019 - Bridgefield
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Mavericks Sports Club Inc
3 - 0
Shilling Square United Community Club
Rui Rawlins 0, 0, Joshua Waldrond 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Monday March 25, 2019 - Chapel
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Byde Mill S.C
3 - 0
Wildey Sports Academy
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Monday March 25, 2019 - Friendship
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Friendship Youth & Sports CLub
0 - 3
Technique Football Club
 
 
Ishaem Ellis 0, Raheim Morris 0, Junior Thompson 0,
 
 
 
 
 
6:30 - Saturday March 23, 2019 - Weymouth B
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Shilling Square United Community Club
1 - 1
Friendship Youth & Sports CLub
0
 
0
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday March 22, 2019 - Bridgefield
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Technique Football Club
0 - 0
Mavericks Sports Club Inc
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday March 22, 2019 - Boscobelle
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Diamondshire FC
3 - 0
Eden Stars F.C
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday March 22, 2019 - Valery
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Wildey Sports Academy
0 - 6
Martindales Rd SSCC
 
 
TERRELL BENNETT 0, TERRELL BENNETT 0, TERRELL BENNETT 0, TERRELL BENNETT 0, Alvin Hilliman 0, Kenrick Miller 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday March 22, 2019 - Speightstown
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
FC Mega Ballers
0 - 3
Cosmos
 
 
Renaldo Farley 0, Renaldo Farley 0, SHAE COLLINS 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday March 22, 2019 - Orange Hill
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Orange Hill
1 - 0
Elite Sport Club
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday March 22, 2019 - Chapel
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Villa United FC
3 - 0
Evans Maughan Soccer Academy
Jabari Harewood 0, Jabari Harewood 0, Jabari Harewood 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday March 22, 2019 - Wotton
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Lodge Road Sports Club
2 - 1
Eastern United
0, 0,
 
0
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday March 22, 2019 - Rices
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Velocity FC
1 - 0
Clarkes Hill Football Club
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6:30 - Saturday March 16, 2019 - Bridgefield
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Mavericks Sports Club Inc
4 - 1
Friendship Youth & Sports CLub
0, 0, 0, 0,
 
0
 
 
 
 
 
9:00 - Friday March 15, 2019 - Speightstown
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
FC Mega Ballers
2 - 0
Eden Stars F.C
0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday March 15, 2019 - Hilda Skeene
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Clarkes Hill Football Club
1 - 3
Villa United FC
Shaquelle Harper 0
 
Brent Jones 0, Zavion Nurse 0, Jabari Harewood 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday March 15, 2019 - Chapel
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Byde Mill S.C
6 - 0
Shilling Square United Community Club
Anderson Blackman 0, Anderson Blackman 0, Shaquille Payne 0, shaquon Toppin 0, Shavid Maynard 0, Romario Straker 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday March 15, 2019 - Market Hill
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Elite Sport Club
4 - 0
Diamondshire FC
Adrian Mayers 16, Nicholas Nichols 80, Adrian Mayers 81, Taurean Straughan 85,
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday March 15, 2019 - Wotton
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Lodge Road Sports Club
8 - 0
Evans Maughan Soccer Academy
0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday March 15, 2019 - Valery
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Martindales Rd SSCC
0 - 1
Technique Football Club
 
 
0
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday March 15, 2019 - Brereton
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Eastern United
1 - 1
Velocity FC
0
 
0
 
 
 
 
7:00 - Friday March 15, 2019 - Speightstown
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Cosmos
2 - 2
Orange Hill
KESHAWN FRANCIS 0, 0,
 
0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Tuesday March 12, 2019 - Friendship
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Friendship Youth & Sports CLub
0 - 3
Mavericks Sports Club Inc
 
 
Jayden Carter 0, Rashon Crichlow 0, Rashaad Crichlow 0,
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Monday March 11, 2019 - Bridgefield
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Technique Football Club
2 - 1
Martindales Rd SSCC
Raheim Morris 0, Nico Harper 0,
 
0
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Monday March 11, 2019 - Rices
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Velocity FC
2 - 2
Eastern United
0, 0,
 
0, Jose Hoyte 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Monday March 11, 2019 - Weymouth B
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Shilling Square United Community Club
3 - 0
Byde Mill S.C
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Monday March 11, 2019 - Orange Hill
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Orange Hill
2 - 3
Cosmos
0, 0,
 
Shaquille Broomes 0, Ramon Toppin 0, KESHAWN FRANCIS 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Monday March 11, 2019 - Boscobelle
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Diamondshire FC
0 - 4
Elite Sport Club
 
 
Adrian Mayers 0, Adrian Mayers 0, Shane Oliver 0, Taurean Straughan 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Monday March 11, 2019 - Eden Lodge
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Eden Stars F.C
2 - 3
FC Mega Ballers
0, 0,
 
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Monday March 11, 2019 - Chapel
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Villa United FC
2 - 0
Clarkes Hill Football Club
0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday March 08, 2019 - Rices
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Velocity FC
1 - 3
Lodge Road Sports Club
0
 
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday March 08, 2019 - Weymouth B
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Shilling Square United Community Club
2 - 5
Martindales Rd SSCC
0, 0,
 
0, 0, 0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday March 08, 2019 - Gall Hill
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Evans Maughan Soccer Academy
1 - 1
Clarkes Hill Football Club
0
 
0
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday March 08, 2019 - Boscobelle
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Diamondshire FC
3 - 5
Cosmos
0, 0, 0,
 
Renaldo Farley 0, Renaldo Farley 0, Ramon Toppin 0, SHAE COLLINS 0, Jabar Holder 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday March 08, 2019 - Eden Lodge
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Eden Stars F.C
2 - 4
Elite Sport Club
0, 0,
 
0, 0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday March 08, 2019 - Orange Hill
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Orange Hill
2 - 0
FC Mega Ballers
Shamal Alleyne 0, Lamar King 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday March 08, 2019 - Chapel
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Villa United FC
4 - 0
Eastern United
Zavion Nurse 0, Zavion Nurse 0, Dave Taylor 0, Darius Jones 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday March 08, 2019 - Valery
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Wildey Sports Academy
0 - 6
Mavericks Sports Club Inc
 
 
Logan Carrington 0, Rui Rawlins 0, Mario Domingo 0, Rashad Crichlow 0, Rashon Crichlow 0, Logan Carrington 0,
 
 
 
 
7:00 - Friday March 08, 2019 - Bridgefield
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Technique Football Club
5 - 1
Byde Mill S.C
Ishaem Ellis 0, Ishaem Ellis 0, Ishaem Ellis 0, Ishaem Ellis 0, Junior Thompson 0,
 
shaquon Toppin 0
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Wednesday March 06, 2019 - Speightstown
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Elite Sport Club
1 - 2
Cosmos
0
 
SHAE COLLINS 0, KESHAWN FRANCIS 0,
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Monday March 04, 2019 - Orange Hill
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Orange Hill
4 - 1
Eden Stars F.C
0, 0, 0, 0,
 
0
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Monday March 04, 2019 - Brereton
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Eastern United
5 - 3
Clarkes Hill Football Club
Tarique Bailey 9, Athiel Bostic 35, Tarique Bailey 63, Tarique Bailey 66, Marlon Alleyne 82,
 
Shaquelle Harper 7, Shaquelle Harper 11, Shaquelle Harper 90,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Monday March 04, 2019 - Valery
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Martindales Rd SSCC
4 - 1
Wildey Sports Academy
0, 0, 0, 0,
 
0
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday March 01, 2019 - Speightstown
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Cosmos
5 - 0
Eden Stars F.C
KESHAWN FRANCIS 0, KESHAWN FRANCIS 0, Amanie Goddard 0, SHAE COLLINS 0, Renaldo Farley 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday March 01, 2019 - Chapel
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Byde Mill S.C
1 - 2
Martindales Rd SSCC
0
 
0, 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday March 01, 2019 - Weymouth B
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Shilling Square United Community Club
1 - 4
Technique Football Club
0
 
Codeve Sobers 0, Jamani Brathwaite 0, Aaron John 0, Aaron John 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday March 01, 2019 - Brereton
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Eastern United
3 - 0
Evans Maughan Soccer Academy
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday March 01, 2019 - Market Hill
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Elite Sport Club
2 - 1
FC Mega Ballers
0, 0,
 
0
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday March 01, 2019 - Rices
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Velocity FC
4 - 5
Villa United FC
0, 0, 0, 0,
 
Sheaneil Squires 0, Own Goal 0, Nathan McCollin 0, Jabari Harewood 0, Tito Boyce 0,
 
 
 
 
Friday March 01, 2019 - Hilda Skeene
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Clarkes Hill Football Club
7:30
Lodge Road Sports Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Thursday February 28, 2019 - Valery
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Wildey Sports Academy
1 - 5
Friendship Youth & Sports CLub
0
 
0, 0, 0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Saturday February 23, 2019 - Valery
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Martindales Rd SSCC
2 - 0
Friendship Youth & Sports CLub
0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday February 22, 2019 - Bridgefield
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Technique Football Club
5 - 0
Wildey Sports Academy
Ishaem Ellis 0, Michael Burgess 0, Christian John 0, Codeve Sobers 0, Jamani Brathwaite 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday February 22, 2019 - Chapel
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Byde Mill S.C
2 - 0
Mavericks Sports Club Inc
Curtis Drakes 0, Shavid Maynard 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday February 22, 2019 - Speightstown
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Cosmos
1 - 2
FC Mega Ballers
Tron Bermudez 0
 
0, 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday February 22, 2019 - Market Hill
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Elite Sport Club
1 - 2
Orange Hill
Ramon Grant 57
 
Jason Skeete 30, Joshua Holligan 46,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday February 22, 2019 - Brereton
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Eastern United
3 - 0
Lodge Road Sports Club
Tristan Knight 0, Jose Hoyte 0, Donico Francis 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday February 22, 2019 - Eden Lodge
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Eden Stars F.C
9 - 1
Diamondshire FC
Rashidi Smith 0, Rashidi Smith 0, Rashidi Smith 0, Rashidi Smith 0, Sheldon Sandiford 0, Sheldon Sandiford 0, Sheldon Sandiford 0, Tazieo Riley 0, Rashawn Mayers 0,
 
0
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday February 22, 2019 - Hilda Skeene
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Clarkes Hill Football Club
2 - 2
Velocity FC
0, 0,
 
0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
6:30 - Sunday February 10, 2019 - Chapel
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Byde Mill S.C
3 - 2
Friendship Youth & Sports CLub
Rachad Jackman 0, Ramario Payne 0, Shavid Maynard 0,
 
0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
9:00 - Friday February 08, 2019 - Speightstown
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
FC Mega Ballers
1 - 1
Orange Hill
0
 
0
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday February 08, 2019 - Market Hill
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Elite Sport Club
3 - 1
Eden Stars F.C
Rickson Thompson 26, Omar Blackman 54, Sheldon Mayers 72,
 
Kevin Carter 20
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday February 08, 2019 - Brereton
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Eastern United
0 - 0
Villa United FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday February 08, 2019 - Hilda Skeene
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Clarkes Hill Football Club
2 - 2
Evans Maughan Soccer Academy
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday February 08, 2019 - Valery
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Wildey Sports Academy
1 - 5
Shilling Square United Community Club
0
 
0, 0, 0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday February 08, 2019 - Bridgefield
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Mavericks Sports Club Inc
6 - 0
Martindales Rd SSCC
Rui Rawlins 2, Rui Rawlins 58, Rashaad Crichlow 61, Mario Domingo 63, Rui Rawlins 70,
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday February 08, 2019 - Wotton
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Lodge Road Sports Club
2 - 2
Velocity FC
0, 0,
 
0, 0,
 
 
 
 
7:00 - Friday February 08, 2019 - Speightstown
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Cosmos
2 - 0
Diamondshire FC
Fabian Babb 28, KESHAWN FRANCIS 60,
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Monday February 04, 2019 - Bridgefield
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Technique Football Club
7 - 1
Friendship Youth & Sports CLub
0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0,
 
0
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday February 01, 2019 - Weymouth B
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Shilling Square United Community Club
0 - 4
Mavericks Sports Club Inc
 
 
0, 0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday February 01, 2019 - Valery
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Wildey Sports Academy
1 - 2
Byde Mill S.C
0
 
0, 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday February 01, 2019 - Wotton
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Lodge Road Sports Club
4 - 0
Clarkes Hill Football Club
0, 0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday February 01, 2019 - Gall Hill
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Evans Maughan Soccer Academy
2 - 6
Eastern United
0, 0,
 
0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday February 01, 2019 - Orange Hill
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Orange Hill
4 - 2
Diamondshire FC
0, 0, 0, 0,
 
0, 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday February 01, 2019 - Speightstown
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Eden Stars F.C
2 - 6
Cosmos
0, 0,
 
0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday February 01, 2019 - Eden Lodge
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
FC Mega Ballers
2 - 3
Elite Sport Club
0, 0,
 
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday February 01, 2019 - Chapel
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Villa United FC
3 - 0
Velocity FC
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Monday January 28, 2019 - Friendship
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Friendship Youth & Sports CLub
1 - 1
Shilling Square United Community Club
0
 
0
 
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday January 25, 2019 - Boscobelle
ZONE 2
ZONE 2
Diamondshire FC
1 - 1
FC Mega Ballers
Troy Williams 20
 
Mikhail Griffiths 17
Antonio Boyce |
 
Raheem Thompson |
 
7:30 - Friday January 25, 2019 - Rices
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Velocity FC
5 - 1
Evans Maughan Soccer Academy
0, 0, 0, 0, 0,
 
0
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday January 25, 2019 - Chapel
ZONE 3
ZONE 3
Villa United FC
2 - 3
Lodge Road Sports Club
0, 0,
 
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
7:30 - Friday January 25, 2019 - Bridgefield
ZONE 1
ZONE 1
Mavericks Sports Club Inc
1 - 4
Technique Football Club
Bradley Medford 2
 
Kashane B-Grandison 38, Kashane B-Grandison 40, Jamani Brathwaite 86,
 
 
 
Untitled Document
Untitled Document
© Copyright Barbados Football Association 2019.
All Rights Reserved.
JOIN OUR MAILING LIST