Untitled Document
SEARCH FOR A CLUB
League & Cup Competitions
Untitled Document
Untitled Document

National Youth Cup
 
 
Filter by Zone:
Untitled Document
  Results 2019
 
12:30 - Saturday May 04, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
Pinelands Academy U13
2 - 1
WhiteHall U13
Kamaal Bryan 21, Shakoby Brathwaite 32,
 
Rojay Sobers 64
 
 
Rojay Sobers |
 
10:45 - Saturday May 04, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
Mavericks Fire U13
1 - 2
B.S.A Under 13 Superstars
Joshua Collymore 20
 
Decode Sealy 35, James Arthur Jr. 67,
Khriston Kirton | Naif Lynch |
 
 
 
9:40 - Saturday May 04, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
Pro Shottas United U13
4 - 0
Kickstart Hammers U13
Jalen Johnson 7, Che Millington 27, K' Den Hee Chung 30, Rovaldo Massiah 57,
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday May 04, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
NSC Blenheim Ballers U13
5 - 1
Utd Stars Alliance U13
Tyreke Gittens 3, Shane Alleyne 34, Shamari Harewood 40, Donte Gill 51, Nathan Scott 59,
 
Ethan Brathwaite 32
 
 
 
 
 
12:25 - Saturday April 27, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
WhiteHall U13
1 - 1
NSC Blenheim Ballers U13
Keshaun King 19
 
Shamari Harewood 43
 
 
Tyreke Gittens | D'Andre Mitchell |
 
10:50 - Saturday April 27, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
Kickstart Hammers U13
3 - 0
Paradise u13 Youth
Jordan Bryan 18, Jordan Bryan 66, Jayden Greenidge 31,
 
 
 
 
Damarko Hunte |
 
9:40 - Saturday April 27, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
B.S.A Under 13 Superstars
4 - 1
Utd Stars Alliance U13
Decode Sealy 4, Decode Sealy 34, Decode Sealy 37, Decode Sealy 41,
 
Tyrese King 39
Donte Eversley |
 
Tyrese King |
 
8:30 - Saturday April 27, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
Pinelands Academy U13
3 - 4
Pro Shottas United U13
Amego Jordan 3, Amego Jordan 11, Amego Jordan 41,
 
Jalen Johnson 7, Che Millington 28, Che Millington 55, Che Millington 69,
Amego Jordan |
 
Kenrian Harris | Ephraim Gill |
 
 
3:00 - Sunday March 31, 2019 - Usain Bolt Complex
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
Kickstart Hammers U13
0 - 0
WhiteHall U13
 
 
 
 
 
Tajahri Barrow |
 
 
10:50 - Saturday March 30, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
Mavericks Fire U13
0 - 2
Pinelands Academy U13
 
 
Jachai Hunte 14, Amego Jordan 46,
Jean-Pierre Bushelle |
 
 
 
9:40 - Saturday March 30, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
Paradise u13 Youth
0 - 6
NSC Blenheim Ballers U13
 
 
Akobi Nurse 35, D'Andre Mitchell 38, Jalani Phillips 47, Shane Alleyne 52, Jalani Phillips 65, Donte Gill 69,
Jireh Malcolm |
 
Triston King | Shamari Harewood |
 
8:30 - Saturday March 30, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
Utd Stars Alliance U13
1 - 5
Pro Shottas United U13
Tyrese King 70
 
Che Millington 10, Che Millington 28, Jalen Johnson 23, Evvan Estwick 38, Jalen Johnson 48,
Tyrese King |
 
 
 
 
12:30 - Saturday March 23, 2019 - Belfield
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone A
Mavericks Fire U17
3 - 0
Pinelands Academy U17
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30 - Saturday March 23, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
NSC Blenheim Ballers U13
3 - 2
Pinelands Academy U13
Akobi Nurse 5, Donte Gill 15, Shamari Harewood 54,
 
Christian Gill 18, Amego Jordan 69,
Shamari Harewood | Shane Alleyne |
 
Raquan Clarke | Kamaal Bryan |
 
12:30 - Saturday March 23, 2019 - Usain Bolt Complex
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone B
Pro Shottas United U17
3 - 0
Wildey Sports Academy U17
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:30 - Saturday March 23, 2019 - Meadow Road
Under 15 Tier 2 Zone B
Under 15 Tier 2 Zone B
B.S.A U15 Warriors
0 - 6
Kick Start Gunners U15
 
 
Ethan Squires 10, Ethan Squires 18, Ethan Squires 26, Khalil V-Nurse 30, Khalil V-Nurse 37, Yanni Marshall 50,
Ryekel Knight | Ryekel Knight | Radoni Rogers |
 
 
 
11:30 - Saturday March 23, 2019 - Parkinson Field
Under 15 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 15 Tier 1 Zone A
Pro Shottas United U15
2 - 0
Paradise U15 Youth
Nadre Butcher 16, Seth Edwards 65,
 
 
 
 
Rashaun Hoyte | Johnathan Johnson |
 
11:30 - Saturday March 23, 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone A
Mavericks Fire Under 9
1 - 4
Pro Shottas United U9
Own Goal 30
 
Elijah Jacob 0, Sacha Pounder 0, Rory Morris 0, Sacha Pounder 0,
 
 
 
 
10:50 - Saturday March 23, 2019 - Blenheim B
Under 13 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 13 Tier 1 Zone A
West Coast Youth U13
1 - 1
Pride of Gall Hill U13
Ronaldo Wilson 34
 
Edward Downey 42
 
 
 
 
10:50 - Saturday March 23, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
Mavericks Fire U13
0 - 2
Pro Shottas United U13
 
 
Rovaldo Massiah 46, Jalen Johnson 63,
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday March 23, 2019 - Usain Bolt Complex
Under 17 Tier 2
Under 17 Tier 2
Route 16 United Under 17
0 - 1
Whitehall Titans U17
 
 
Shaquan Haynes 77
Rickeel Jackman | Raheim Layne |
 
Jacob Bishop |
 
10:30 - Saturday March 23, 2019 - Barclays
Under 11 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 11 Tier 1 Zone A
Pro Shottas United U11
0 - 2
West Coast Youth U11 United
 
 
Trashawn Best 15, Jayden Marshall 25,
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday March 23, 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone B
Utd Stars Alliance U9
0 - 3
All Stars Elite U9
 
 
RAJARI ROLLINS 9, RAJARI ROLLINS 29, Own Goal 31,
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday March 23, 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 9 Tier 2 Zone A
Under 9 Tier 2 Zone A
Kick Start Suns U9
1 - 2
Brittons Hill U9
Jaelen Jones 29
 
Zayvion Welch 12, Element Walcott 27,
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday March 23, 2019 - Usain Bolt Complex
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone B
Kick Start United U17
0 - 4
B.S.A U17 Super-Stars
 
 
Rashawn Marshall 14, Rashawn Marshall 33, Akiel King 80, Corey Hoyte 86,
 
 
 
 
10:00 - Saturday March 23, 2019 - Meadow Road
Under 15 Tier 2 Zone A
Under 15 Tier 2 Zone A
WhiteHall Spartans U15
3 - 3
Fitts Village F.C U15
Devonte Boyce 3, Azari Williams 46, Devonte Boyce 5,
 
Tavian Eastmond 9, Trevon Cadogan 17, Joshua Clarke 61,
Sergio Scantlebury |
 
Joshua Clarke | Damon Piggott |
 
10:00 - Saturday March 23, 2019 - Parkinson Field
Under 15 Tier 1 ZOne B
Under 15 Tier 1 ZOne B
Mavericks Fire U15
0 - 1
Pride of Gall Hill U15
 
 
Darius Boyce 52
 
 
Kadri Walcott |
 
9:40 - Saturday March 23, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
Paradise u13 Youth
0 - 3
WhiteHall U13
 
 
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
9:40 - Saturday March 23, 2019 - Blenheim B
Under 13 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 13 Tier 1 Zone B
Technique FC Youth U13
7 - 0
Eastern United U13
Tre MOORE 3, Javonte Griffith 14, Javonte Griffith 32, Javonte Griffith 44, Javonte Griffith 47, Kiaros Greaves 36, Kiaros Greaves 60,
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:30 - Saturday March 23, 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone A
Kick Start Hot Shots U9
2 - 3
Youth Milan U9
Adam King 20, Matias Bedoya Nunez 29,
 
Teshaun Harris 12, Own Goal 18, Cairo Johnson 22,
 
 
 
 
9:30 - Saturday March 23, 2019 - Barclays
Under 11 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 11 Tier 1 Zone B
All Star Elite U11
0 - 4
Wildey Sports Academy U11
 
 
Joshua Arthur 16, Joshua Arthur 18, Onicko Maynard 32, Tyrico Bellamy 35,
 
 
 
 
9:30 - Saturday March 23, 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 9 Tier 2 Zone B
Under 9 Tier 2 Zone B
Pro- Shottas Spurs U9
0 - 3
B.S.A Under 9
 
 
MEKARI BUSHELL 1, Obataiye Sealy 9, Obataiye Sealy 21,
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday March 23, 2019 - Meadow Road
Under 15 Tier 2 Zone A
Under 15 Tier 2 Zone A
Pro Shottas Spurs U15
0 - 2
B.S.A U15 Superstars
 
 
Kristiano Branch- Clarke 40, Deallo Smith 17,
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday March 23, 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 9 Tier 2 Zone A
Under 9 Tier 2 Zone A
Empire U9
3 - 0
Route 16 U9
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday March 23, 2019 - Parkinson Field
Under 15 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 15 Tier 1 Zone A
Pinelands Academy U15
0 - 0
NSC Blenheim Ballers U15
 
 
 
Jaydon Sealy | Joshua Whitehall |
 
Darian Blackman |
 
8:30 - Saturday March 23, 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone B
WhiteHall U9
2 - 0
West Coast Youth U9 United
Danari Griffith 4, Maleek Peters 24,
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday March 23, 2019 - Usain Bolt Complex
Under 17 Tier 2
Under 17 Tier 2
Evans Maughan Y A U17
0 - 14
Cosmos U17
 
 
KESHAWN FRANCIS 2, KESHAWN FRANCIS 16, KESHAWN FRANCIS 44, KESHAWN FRANCIS 60, KESHAWN FRANCIS 73, Raheem Thompson 21, Raheem Thompson 48, Raheem Thompson 50, Kyle Denny 6, Kyle Denny 51, Raheem Archer 42, Raheem Archer 59, Dequon Small 70, Dequon Small 73,
 
 
KESHAWN FRANCIS | Raheem Archer |
 
8:30 - Saturday March 23, 2019 - Barclays
Under 11 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 11 Tier 1 Zone B
Mavericks Fire U11
2 - 0
Kick Start Shooters U11
Shakori Scott 9, Jaylen Gibson 28,
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday March 23, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
Kickstart Hammers U13
3 - 1
B.S.A Under 13 Superstars
Jayden Greenidge 11, Joshua Waithe 17, Jordan Bryan 40,
 
James Arthur Jr. 53
 
 
Jaden Baird | Decode Sealy |
 
8:30 - Saturday March 23, 2019 - Blenheim B
Under 13 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 13 Tier 1 Zone B
Fitts Village F.C U13
3 - 0
Pinelands Academy U13 B
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday March 23, 2019 - Usain Bolt Complex
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone A
Paradise Youth U17
0 - 0
Technique FC Youth U17
 
 
 
Ajani Straughn |
 
 
 
 
12:30 - Saturday March 16, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
B.S.A Under 13 Superstars
2 - 0
Paradise u13 Youth
James Arthur Jr. 20, Azure Cumberbatch 56,
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30 - Saturday March 16, 2019 - Barclays
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone B
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone B
WhiteHall Braves U11
2 - 0
Ellerton U11
Tashawn Boyce 17, Danari Griffith 26,
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30 - Saturday March 16, 2019 - Dover
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone B
Pro Shottas United U17
2 - 2
Kick Start United U17
Chewe Griffith 11, Chad Nicholas 89,
 
Senai Hickling 12, Sylvan Wade 57,
Robiniho Philllips |
 
Sachin Cox |
 
11:30 - Saturday March 16, 2019 - Barclays
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone B
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone B
B.S.A Under 11
1 - 5
St Andrew Lions U11
Tariq Greenidge 15
 
Keimani King 4, Juonta Mayers 9, Juonta Mayers 10, Juonta Mayers 23, Ramon Redman 29,
 
 
 
 
11:30 - Saturday March 16, 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone A
Mavericks Fire Under 9
2 - 0
Youth Milan U9
Keyari Neptune 14, Keyari Neptune 18,
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:30 - Saturday March 16, 2019 - Parkinson Field
Under 15 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 15 Tier 1 Zone A
Pro Shottas United U15
2 - 0
NSC Blenheim Ballers U15
Nadre Butcher 21, Ryan Lashley 24,
 
 
Nadre Butcher |
 
Kishmar Ramsay |
 
11:30 - Saturday March 16, 2019 - Meadow Road
Under 15 Tier 2 Zone A
Under 15 Tier 2 Zone A
Pro Shottas Spurs U15
1 - 3
Fitts Village F.C U15
zaccheo quimby-ward 18
 
Ajarie Straughn 70, Joshua Clarke 72, Trevon Cadogan 51,
Sayfudeen Cumberbatch | Travon Wickham |
 
Myles Brewster |
 
11:25 - Saturday March 16, 2019 - Barclays
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone A
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone A
Technique FC Youth U11 A
0 - 2
Empire U11
 
 
Kashawn Hinkson 30, Jemari Henry 36,
 
 
 
 
11:00 - Saturday March 16, 2019 - Blenhiem C
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone B
B.S.A U17 Super-Stars
8 - 2
Wildey Sports Academy U17
Rashawn Marshall 14, Rashawn Marshall 46, Rashawn Marshall 82, Renald Brathwaite 41, Akiel King 28, Akiel King 30, Akiel King 59, Rashawn Marshall 12,
 
Damian Crichlow 68, Antonio Drakes 72,
Deshone White | Dashawn Broome | Jared Yearwood | Rashawn Marshall |
 
Reuben Catwell |
 
10:50 - Saturday March 16, 2019 - Blenheim B
Under 13 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 13 Tier 1 Zone A
West Coast Youth U13
0 - 0
Pro Shottas Spurs U13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:50 - Saturday March 16, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
Pinelands Academy U13
4 - 1
Kickstart Hammers U13
Kamaal Bryan 10, Kamaal Bryan 67, Christian Gill 63, Amego Jordan 65,
 
Ayo Kellman 34
Ruje Clarke Hunte | Shakoby Brathwaite |
 
Davion Brathwaite |
 
10:30 - Saturday March 16, 2019 - Barclays
Under 11 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 11 Tier 1 Zone B
All Star Elite U11
1 - 8
Mavericks Fire U11
Rajeri rawlins 34
 
Jaylen Gibson 1, Jaylen Gibson 33, Christain Collymore 5, Christain Collymore 19, Christain Collymore 20, Shakori Scott 17, Caleb Went 32, Nicolai Carrington 35,
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday March 16, 2019 - Dover
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone A
Mavericks Fire U17
2 - 0
Technique FC Youth U17
Kemar John 5, Kemar John 54,
 
 
 
 
Hasan Miller | Christian John |
 
10:30 - Saturday March 16, 2019 - Belfield
Under 17 Tier 2
Under 17 Tier 2
Pride of Gall Hill U17
12 - 3
Route 16 United Under 17
Malique Jones 9, Malique Jones 15, Malique Jones 41, Malique Jones 78, Naje Bryan 16, Naje Bryan 41, Naje Bryan 65, KADEEM GRANDISON 80, KADEEM GRANDISON 85, Tranikko B-Carter 55, Malachi Pile 83, Tashon Clarke 89,
 
Rinico Barnett 45, Own Goal 48, Keshad Butcher 51,
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday March 16, 2019 - Barclays
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone B
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone B
Evan Maughan Y A U11
0 - 6
Technique Youth FC U11 B
 
 
Rakario Sandiford 8, Rakario Sandiford 15, Damario Carrington 18, Rakario Sandiford 26, Rakario Sandiford 29, TARELL NIGHTENGALE 38,
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday March 16, 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 9 Tier 2 Zone A
Under 9 Tier 2 Zone A
Kick Start Suns U9
3 - 0
Route 16 U9
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday March 16, 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone B
Utd Stars Alliance U9
0 - 3
WhiteHall U9
 
 
Jevonte Ward 5, Danari Griffith 25, Maleek Peters 30,
 
 
 
 
10:00 - Saturday March 16, 2019 - Meadow Road
Under 15 Tier 2 Zone B
Under 15 Tier 2 Zone B
Technique FC Youth U15
1 - 2
Kick Start Gunners U15
Alex Taylor 30
 
Roscoe Fulton 65, Jelan Ward 70,
RAHEEM HOLDER |
 
 
 
10:00 - Saturday March 16, 2019 - Parkinson Field
Under 15 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 15 Tier 1 Zone A
Paradise U15 Youth
0 - 6
Pinelands Academy U15
 
 
Jamario Gill 7, Jamario Gill 23, Jamario Gill 43, Jamario Gill 44, Janash Jaunai 67, Jaydon Sealy 69,
 
 
 
 
9:40 - Saturday March 16, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
WhiteHall U13
1 - 0
Utd Stars Alliance U13
Jadane Gilkes 30
 
 
Joshua Clarke | Amari Layne |
 
 
 
9:40 - Saturday March 16, 2019 - Blenheim B
Under 13 Tier 2
Under 13 Tier 2
All Stars Elite U13
2 - 1
Wildey Sports Academy U13
Joshua Ford 23, Reuben Jacobs 52,
 
Jacqari Bobb 9
 
 
 
 
9:40 - Saturday March 16, 2019 - Blenheim B
Under 13 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 13 Tier 1 Zone B
Pinelands Academy U13 B
0 - 3
Eastern United U13
 
 
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
9:30 - Saturday March 16, 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone B
West Coast Youth U9 United
3 - 0
All Stars Elite U9
Jamarco Johnson 6, Cristiano Scott 8, Javonté Jordan 28,
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:30 - Saturday March 16, 2019 - Barclays
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone A
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone A
Paradise U11 Youth
1 - 3
Pro Shottas Spurs U11
Taje Abrahams 18
 
Daniel Ullyett 12, Tavian Cadogan 14, Reuben Garnes-Alleyne 39,
 
 
 
 
9:30 - Saturday March 16, 2019 - Barclays
Under 11 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 11 Tier 1 Zone B
Kick Start Shooters U11
1 - 1
Wildey Sports Academy U11
Troy Corbin 40
 
Onicko Maynard 19
 
 
 
 
9:30 - Saturday March 16, 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 9 Tier 2 Zone B
Under 9 Tier 2 Zone B
B.S.A Under 9
3 - 0
Kick Start Sparks U9
TESHAWN WARD 12, Kadari Simpson 20, EYRKAH WORBURTON 24,
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday March 16, 2019 - Dover
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone A
Pinelands Academy U17
1 - 2
Paradise Youth U17
Ranaldo Roberts 36
 
Ajani Straughn 62, Joshua Price 89,
Ranaldo Roberts | Ranaldo Roberts | Ranaldo Roberts |
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday March 16, 2019 - Blenheim A
Under 13 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 13 Tier 1 Zone B
Technique FC Youth U13
4 - 0
Fitts Village F.C U13
Xavier SEALY 6, Kiaros Greaves 22, Kiaros Greaves 35, Kiaros Greaves 45,
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday March 16, 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 9 Tier 2 Zone A
Under 9 Tier 2 Zone A
Brittons Hill U9
3 - 0
Empire U9
Element Walcott 8, Element Walcott 13, Zayvion Welch 16,
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday March 16, 2019 - Meadow Road
Under 15 Tier 2 Zone A
Under 15 Tier 2 Zone A
B.S.A U15 Superstars
2 - 0
WhiteHall Spartans U15
Rhemar Simmonds 8, Jelani Blenman 13,
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday March 16, 2019 - Barclays
Under 11 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 11 Tier 1 Zone A
Pro Shottas United U11
2 - 0
Utd Stars Alliance U11
Ethan Rollock 7, Dante Haynes 20,
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday March 16, 2019 - Parkinson Field
Under 15 Tier 1 ZOne B
Under 15 Tier 1 ZOne B
Mavericks Fire U15
0 - 5
Utd Stars Alliance U15
 
 
Jamari Benn 24, Kevon Lucas 32, Mikael Corbin 34, Thiago Harding 53, Jamari Benn 61,
Nicholas Hoyte |
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday March 16, 2019 - Belfield
Under 17 Tier 2
Under 17 Tier 2
Utd Stars Alliance U17
2 - 1
Whitehall Titans U17
Kylan Browne 9, Oshae Gibson 90,
 
Shatad McAllister 47
Oshae Gibson | Shane Carrington |
 
Honor Bradshaw |
 
8:30 - Saturday March 16, 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone A
Pro Shottas United U9
1 - 2
Kick Start Hot Shots U9
Elijah Jacob 11
 
Adam King 17, Adam King 28,
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday March 16, 2019 - Blenheim B
Under 13 Tier 2
Under 13 Tier 2
Empire U13
1 - 0
U17 Women's Team
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday March 16, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
Mavericks Fire U13
0 - 4
NSC Blenheim Ballers U13
 
 
Shamari Harewood 28, Shane Alleyne 33, D'Andre Mitchell 40, Jalani Phillips 50,
 
 
Khazeem Gittens | Tyreke Gittens |
 
 
12:30 - Saturday March 09, 2019 - Dover
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone A
Paradise Youth U17
1 - 1
Mavericks Fire U17
De Andre Wood 30
 
Kemar John 66
Tyrese Connell |
 
Jaheim Headley |
 
12:30 - Saturday March 09, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
Pinelands Academy U13
5 - 1
Paradise u13 Youth
Kamali Clarke 5, Karim Wade 8, Shakoby Brathwaite 18, Shakoby Brathwaite 27, Kamaal Bryan 34,
 
Kyle Hutson 69
 
 
Raniko Callender | Ziko Rogers |
 
12:30 - Saturday March 09, 2019 - Barclays
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone A
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone A
Empire U11
1 - 2
Pro Shottas Spurs U11
Kashawn Hinkson 29
 
Daniel Ullyett 6, Tremon Francis 21,
 
 
 
 
11:30 - Saturday March 09, 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone A
Kick Start Hot Shots U9
1 - 1
Mavericks Fire Under 9
Asher Branford 2
 
Zoweh Holmes 18
 
 
 
 
11:30 - Saturday March 09, 2019 - Barclays
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone B
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone B
St Andrew Lions U11
13 - 0
Evan Maughan Y A U11
Kamari Holder 5, Kamari Holder 18, Kamari Holder 20, Kajari Holder 15, Kajari Holder 20, Juonta Mayers 9, Juonta Mayers 1, Juonta Mayers 22, Juonta Mayers 24, Juonta Mayers 35, Keron Blackman 26, Leemar Murray 28, Leemar Murray 39,
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:30 - Saturday March 09, 2019 - Parkinson Field
Under 15 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 15 Tier 1 Zone A
Pinelands Academy U15
2 - 2
Pro Shottas United U15
Caleb Cumberbatch 7, Janash Jaunai 12,
 
Nadre Butcher 21, Aaron Cumberbatch 70,
 
 
 
 
11:25 - Saturday March 09, 2019 - Meadow Road
Under 15 Tier 2 Zone A
Under 15 Tier 2 Zone A
WhiteHall Spartans U15
2 - 0
Pro Shottas Spurs U15
Najae Hinds 41, Donte' Henry 52,
 
 
 
 
Sayfudeen Cumberbatch |
 
11:00 - Saturday March 09, 2019 - Blenhiem C
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone B
Wildey Sports Academy U17
0 - 6
Kick Start United U17
 
 
Kyle Goodman 8, Axel Funk 10, Kyle Goodman 25, Kyle Goodman 28, Sachin Cox 74, Harry Mumby 81,
 
 
 
 
10:50 - Saturday March 09, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
Pro Shottas United U13
2 - 1
B.S.A Under 13 Superstars
Rovaldo Massiah 51, Che Millington 59,
 
Izekiel Forde 69
Andre Doughty | Ethan Campion |
 
David Gittnes |
 
10:50 - Saturday March 09, 2019 - Blenheim B
Under 13 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 13 Tier 1 Zone A
Pride of Gall Hill U13
0 - 0
Pro Shottas Spurs U13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday March 09, 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 9 Tier 2 Zone A
Under 9 Tier 2 Zone A
Route 16 U9
0 - 3
Brittons Hill U9
 
 
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday March 09, 2019 - Dover
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone B
B.S.A U17 Super-Stars
2 - 3
Pro Shottas United U17
Denerson Puckerin 8, Denerson Puckerin 50,
 
Chewe Griffith 10, Chewe Griffith 29, Mikalai Dziazhko 48,
Saviola Thomas | Rashawn Marshall | Davon Sam | Shakron Jack |
 
Zachary Bellamy | Zuhri Morris |
 
10:30 - Saturday March 09, 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone A
Pro Shottas United U9
4 - 0
Youth Milan U9
Nemario Reid 1, Sacha Pounder 17, Sacha Pounder 24, Sacha Pounder 30,
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday March 09, 2019 - Barclays
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone B
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone B
WhiteHall Braves U11
2 - 2
B.S.A Under 11
Aja Carrington 8, Omar Mayers 23,
 
Jayden King 2, Jadani Bushell 40,
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday March 09, 2019 - Barclays
Under 11 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 11 Tier 1 Zone A
West Coast Youth U11 United
0 - 0
Utd Stars Alliance U11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday March 09, 2019 - Usain Bolt Complex
Under 17 Tier 2
Under 17 Tier 2
Cosmos U17
3 - 1
Utd Stars Alliance U17
KESHAWN FRANCIS 56, Shaqkere Parris 59, Raheem Archer 73,
 
Shewayne Burke 80
 
 
 
 
10:00 - Saturday March 09, 2019 - Meadow Road
Under 15 Tier 2 Zone A
Under 15 Tier 2 Zone A
B.S.A U15 Superstars
0 - 3
Fitts Village F.C U15
 
 
Joshua Clarke 7, Kimani BLACKMAN 45, Tavian Eastmond 50,
 
 
Joshua Clarke | Damon Piggott | Myles Brewster |
 
10:00 - Saturday March 09, 2019 - Parkinson Field
Under 15 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 15 Tier 1 Zone A
Paradise U15 Youth
0 - 2
NSC Blenheim Ballers U15
 
 
Tyrese McGeary 6, Dontae Scantlebury 49,
 
 
Makhail Griffith |
 
9:40 - Saturday March 09, 2019 - Blenheim B
Under 13 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 13 Tier 1 Zone B
Eastern United U13
2 - 2
Fitts Village F.C U13
Xavier Chalon- Leach 21, Lashawn Callender 34,
 
Kemar Smith 22, Tyreque Cumberbatch 59,
Lashawn Callender | Lashawn Callender | Lashawn Callender | Kishawn Edey | Kishawn Edey | Kishawn Edey |
 
Nickolai Springer |
 
9:40 - Saturday March 09, 2019 - Blenheim B
Under 13 Tier 2
Under 13 Tier 2
Wildey Sports Academy U13
1 - 4
St. Andrew Lions U13
Paul Mason 59
 
Theirry Bradshaw 18, Juonta Mayers 25, Renaco Henry 52, Theirry Bradshaw 55,
 
 
 
 
9:40 - Saturday March 09, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
Utd Stars Alliance U13
0 - 1
Mavericks Fire U13
 
 
Charmar Blanchard 21
 
 
Charmar Blanchard |
 
9:30 - Saturday March 09, 2019 - Barclays
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone A
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone A
Clarkes Hill U11
0 - 4
Paradise U11 Youth
 
 
Trey Barker 11, Trey Barker 12, Riquelme Shepherd 25, Ahijah Otton 36,
 
 
 
 
9:30 - Saturday March 09, 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 9 Tier 2 Zone A
Under 9 Tier 2 Zone A
Empire U9
2 - 3
Kick Start Suns U9
Darran Skeete 18, Tyheem ATHERLEY 28,
 
Amir Hunte 4, Amir Hunte 7, Amir Hunte 9,
 
 
 
 
9:30 - Saturday March 09, 2019 - Barclays
Under 11 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 11 Tier 1 Zone B
Wildey Sports Academy U11
3 - 1
Mavericks Fire U11
Jamarco Reece 12, Tyrico Bellamy 22, Joshua Arthur 37,
 
Nicolai Carrington 16
 
 
 
 
9:30 - Saturday March 09, 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone B
All Stars Elite U9
3 - 1
WhiteHall U9
AZARIO STOUTE 18, AZARIO STOUTE 21, Jacobi Lovell 28,
 
Nsari Watson 26
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday March 09, 2019 - Barclays
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone B
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone B
Ellerton U11
1 - 0
Technique Youth FC U11 B
Own Goal 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday March 09, 2019 - Parkinson Field
Under 15 Tier 1 ZOne B
Under 15 Tier 1 ZOne B
Pride of Gall Hill U15
0 - 3
Utd Stars Alliance U15
 
 
Kevon Lucas 10, Ranico Rouse 38, Joshua Harvey 65,
Kemal Callender |
 
Azarian Harewood |
 
8:30 - Saturday March 09, 2019 - Usain Bolt Complex
Under 17 Tier 2
Under 17 Tier 2
Evans Maughan Y A U17
0 - 19
Pride of Gall Hill U17
 
 
Malique Jones 6, Malique Jones 31, Malique Jones 79, Malachi Pile 16, Malachi Pile 21, Malachi Pile 53, Malachi Pile 76, Malachi Pile 78, Ashawn Jones 17, Tranikko B-Carter 22, Tranikko B-Carter 29, Tashon Clarke 56, Tashon Clarke 59, Tashon Clarke 62, Stepfon Depradine 67, Dwayne Cadogan 68, KADEEM GRANDISON 73, Omari Chase 3, Omari Chase 33,
 
 
Ashawn Jones |
 
8:30 - Saturday March 09, 2019 - Blenheim B
Under 13 Tier 2
Under 13 Tier 2
Empire U13
3 - 0
All Stars Elite U13
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday March 09, 2019 - Meadow Road
Under 15 Tier 2 Zone B
Under 15 Tier 2 Zone B
Technique FC Youth U15
2 - 2
B.S.A U15 Warriors
Kemani Maynard 43, Kemani Maynard 51,
 
Shaquan Roberts 45, Radoni Rogers 59,
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday March 09, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
NSC Blenheim Ballers U13
6 - 0
Kickstart Hammers U13
Donte Gill 6, Donte Gill 20, Donte Gill 30, Shamari Harewood 54, Shamari Harewood 61, Shamari Harewood 70,
 
 
Keon Cadogan | D'Andre Mitchell |
 
Seth Jones |
 
8:30 - Saturday March 09, 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 9 Tier 2 Zone B
Under 9 Tier 2 Zone B
Kick Start Sparks U9
2 - 2
Pro- Shottas Spurs U9
Jacob Langrin 28, Antonio Henry 14,
 
Dimitri Kirton 4, Dimitri Kirton 7,
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday March 09, 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone B
West Coast Youth U9 United
5 - 0
Utd Stars Alliance U9
Cristiano Scott 6, Jamarco Johnson 7, Jamarco Johnson 18, Cristiano Scott 23, Jamarco Johnson 30,
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday March 09, 2019 - Dover
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone A
Pinelands Academy U17
0 - 0
Technique FC Youth U17
 
 
 
Shawneko Moore | Ranaldo Roberts | Oshae Grant |
 
Nathan Maynard | Shadius Wickham | Christian John |
 
8:30 - Saturday March 09, 2019 - Barclays
Under 11 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 11 Tier 1 Zone B
Kick Start Shooters U11
6 - 0
All Star Elite U11
Troy Corbin 9, Troy Corbin 15, Harry Smith 17, Harry Smith 22, Jonathan Hunte 30, Ethan Haynes 38,
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday March 09, 2019 - Blenheim A
Under 13 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 13 Tier 1 Zone B
Pinelands Academy U13 B
0 - 3
Technique FC Youth U13
 
 
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
12:30 - Saturday March 02, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
Kickstart Hammers U13
0 - 0
Utd Stars Alliance U13
 
 
 
Seth Jones |
 
Tyrese King |
 
12:30 - Saturday March 02, 2019 - Usain Bolt Complex
Under 17 Tier 2
Under 17 Tier 2
Route 16 United Under 17
0 - 0
Utd Stars Alliance U17
 
 
 
 
 
Jamal Hackett |
 
11:30 - Saturday March 02, 2019 - Barclays
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone A
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone A
Clarkes Hill U11
1 - 3
Technique FC Youth U11 A
Arron Atherley 39
 
Xavier Bayne 12, Xavier Bayne 23, Xavier Bayne 28,
 
 
 
 
11:30 - Saturday March 02, 2019 - Barclays
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone B
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone B
Technique Youth FC U11 B
3 - 0
B.S.A Under 11
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:30 - Saturday March 02, 2019 - Meadow Road
Under 15 Tier 2 Zone A
Under 15 Tier 2 Zone A
Fitts Village F.C U15
5 - 3
WhiteHall Spartans U15
Damon Piggott 3, Damon Piggott 14, Kimani BLACKMAN 45, Joshua Clarke 69, Tavian Eastmond 60,
 
Donte' Henry 7, Tre Rowe 42, Donte' Henry 55,
Kimani BLACKMAN | Joshua Clarke |
 
 
 
11:30 - Saturday March 02, 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone B
West Coast Youth U9 United
0 - 0
WhiteHall U9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:30 - Saturday March 02, 2019 - Parkinson Field
Under 15 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 15 Tier 1 Zone A
NSC Blenheim Ballers U15
0 - 2
Pinelands Academy U15
 
 
Jamario Gill 51, Amir GUSTAVE 60,
 
 
Jaydon Sealy |
 
10:50 - Saturday March 02, 2019 - Blenheim B
Under 13 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 13 Tier 1 Zone B
Pinelands Academy U13 B
0 - 3
Fitts Village F.C U13
 
 
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
10:50 - Saturday March 02, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
WhiteHall U13
1 - 2
Pro Shottas United U13
Keshaun King 11
 
Ronan Lee 41, Kenrian Harris 52,
Tarahji Clarke |
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday March 02, 2019 - Usain Bolt Complex
Under 17 Tier 2
Under 17 Tier 2
Cosmos U17
0 - 1
Pride of Gall Hill U17
 
 
KADEEM GRANDISON 34
Raheem Archer |
 
Malique jones | Naje Bryan |
 
10:30 - Saturday March 02, 2019 - Blenhiem D
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone B
B.S.A U17 Super-Stars
2 - 3
Kick Start United U17
Corey Hoyte 24, Rashawn Marshall 49,
 
Sylvan Wade 39, Sylvan Wade 51, Brandon Sumpter 87,
 
 
Sylvan Wade | Sylvan Wade | Sylvan Wade |
 
10:30 - Saturday March 02, 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 9 Tier 2 Zone B
Under 9 Tier 2 Zone B
B.S.A Under 9
6 - 0
Pro- Shottas Spurs U9
MEKARI BUSHELL 4, MEKARI BUSHELL 6, MEKARI BUSHELL 9, MEKARI BUSHELL 16, Obataiye Sealy 18, Own Goal 28,
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday March 02, 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone A
Youth Milan U9
0 - 4
Kick Start Hot Shots U9
 
 
Asher Branford 3, Christiano Graham 9, Asher Branford 16, Zach King 21,
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday March 02, 2019 - Barclays
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone B
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone B
St Andrew Lions U11
3 - 0
WhiteHall Braves U11
Juonta Mayers 20, Juonta Mayers 34, Kodai Phillips 36,
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday March 02, 2019 - Blenhiem D
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone A
Technique FC Youth U17
3 - 2
Paradise Youth U17
Barry Jaclman 56, Sha Hinkson 83, Nico Harper 86,
 
Devon Wiltshire 7, Akil Layne 31,
Nico Harper |
 
Richard Scott |
 
10:30 - Saturday March 02, 2019 - Barclays
Under 11 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 11 Tier 1 Zone B
Kick Start Shooters U11
2 - 0
Mavericks Fire U11
Harry Smith 5, Troy Corbin 10,
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00 - Saturday March 02, 2019 - Parkinson Field
Under 15 Tier 1 ZOne B
Under 15 Tier 1 ZOne B
Pride of Gall Hill U15
3 - 0
Mavericks Fire U15
Kadri Walcott 23, Kadri Walcott 27, Tyrese Crawford 63,
 
 
Kemal Callender | Damien Matthias |
 
 
 
10:00 - Saturday March 02, 2019 - Meadow Road
Under 15 Tier 2 Zone B
Under 15 Tier 2 Zone B
Kick Start Gunners U15
8 - 0
B.S.A U15 Warriors
Roscoe Fulton 15, Matteo Batson 39, Ethan Goodridge 47, Ethan Goodridge 50, Khalil V-Nurse 55, Jelan Ward 58, Jelan Ward 62, Jelan Ward 67,
 
 
 
 
Ryekel Knight |
 
9:40 - Saturday March 02, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
B.S.A Under 13 Superstars
2 - 3
Pinelands Academy U13
Decode Sealy 15, Decode Sealy 34,
 
Amego Jordan 2, Christian Gill 45, Kamaal Bryan 78,
Decode Sealy |
 
Shakoby Brathwaite | Christian Gill | Christian Gill | Kobe Burgess |
 
9:40 - Saturday March 02, 2019 - Blenheim B
Under 13 Tier 2
Under 13 Tier 2
St. Andrew Lions U13
2 - 1
U17 Women's Team
0, 0,
 
0
 
 
 
 
9:35 - Saturday March 02, 2019 - Blenheim B
Under 13 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 13 Tier 1 Zone B
Eastern United U13
0 - 7
Technique FC Youth U13
 
 
Kemani Maynard 6, Kemani Maynard 19, Xavier SEALY 9, Javonte Griffith 18, Javonte Griffith 27, Kiaros Greaves 20, Kiaros Greaves 42,
Tashon Harewood | Joshua Holder |
 
Caleb Williams |
 
9:30 - Saturday March 02, 2019 - Barclays
Under 11 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 11 Tier 1 Zone B
Wildey Sports Academy U11
3 - 0
All Star Elite U11
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:30 - Saturday March 02, 2019 - Barclays
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone B
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone B
Evan Maughan Y A U11
0 - 3
Ellerton U11
 
 
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
9:30 - Saturday March 02, 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 9 Tier 2 Zone A
Under 9 Tier 2 Zone A
Brittons Hill U9
2 - 1
Kick Start Suns U9
Zayvion Welch 6, Zayvion Welch 22,
 
Travis Licorish 17
 
 
 
 
9:30 - Saturday March 02, 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone B
All Stars Elite U9
0 - 3
Utd Stars Alliance U9
 
 
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday March 02, 2019 - Barclays
Under 11 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 11 Tier 1 Zone A
West Coast Youth U11 United
4 - 0
Pro Shottas United U11
Ajani Griffith 6, Roniko Harding 25, Jayden Marshall 32, Roniko Harding 35,
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday March 02, 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 9 Tier 2 Zone A
Under 9 Tier 2 Zone A
Route 16 U9
0 - 3
Empire U9
 
 
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday March 02, 2019 - Meadow Road
Under 15 Tier 2 Zone A
Under 15 Tier 2 Zone A
B.S.A U15 Superstars
4 - 1
Pro Shottas Spurs U15
Azari King 6, Elisha Harding 49, Azari King 69, Joshua Johnson 70,
 
Seth Jacob 33
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday March 02, 2019 - Usain Bolt Complex
Under 17 Tier 2
Under 17 Tier 2
Evans Maughan Y A U17
0 - 16
Whitehall Titans U17
 
 
Shaquan Haynes 5, Shaquan Haynes 17, Shaquan Haynes 27, Shaquan Haynes 85, ADIO FORDE 10, ADIO FORDE 55, Maleek Payne 19, Maleek Payne 34, Honor Bradshaw 21, Rakim Phillips 61, Stephen Toppin 53, Stephen Toppin 57, Tanas Thorne 23, Tanas Thorne 31, Tanas Thorne 37, Tariq Christie 59,
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday March 02, 2019 - Barclays
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone A
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone A
Paradise U11 Youth
2 - 0
Empire U11
Riquelme Shepherd 7, Trey Barker 1,
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday March 02, 2019 - Parkinson Field
Under 15 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 15 Tier 1 Zone A
Paradise U15 Youth
0 - 2
Pro Shottas United U15
 
 
Nadre Butcher 56, Ryan Lashley 59,
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday March 02, 2019 - Blenheim B
Under 13 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 13 Tier 1 Zone A
Pride of Gall Hill U13
3 - 0
West Coast Youth U13
MIKYLE NORGROVE 17, Kevion Perch 18, Edward Downey 27,
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday March 02, 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone A
Pro Shottas United U9
4 - 1
Mavericks Fire Under 9
Sacha Pounder 6, Micah James 15, Sacha Pounder 19, Raiden Lee 26,
 
Zoweh Holmes 28
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday March 02, 2019 - Blenhiem D
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone B
Wildey Sports Academy U17
0 - 8
Pro Shottas United U17
 
 
Mikalai Dziazhko 9, Mikalai Dziazhko 42, Robiniho Philllips 40, Zuhri Morris 63, Zuhri Morris 66, Robiniho Philllips 2, Robiniho Philllips 29, Zachary Bellamy 67,
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday March 02, 2019 - Blenheim B
Under 13 Tier 2
Under 13 Tier 2
Wildey Sports Academy U13
1 - 5
Empire U13
Nicholas McCollin 18
 
Delon Rawlins 23, Javion Whitehall 42, Chad Arrindell 43, Tyrese Carrington 48, Tyrese Carrington 50,
 
 
Tajanni Aymes |
 
8:30 - Saturday March 02, 2019 - Blenhiem D
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone A
Pinelands Academy U17
0 - 4
Mavericks Fire U17
 
 
Jelani Chandler 77, Nico Samaroo 15, Raequan Jacobi Jones 60, Raequan Jacobi Jones 62,
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday March 02, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
Paradise u13 Youth
0 - 1
Mavericks Fire U13
 
 
Tyjae Delpeache 7
 
 
 
 
 
4:00 - Thursday February 28, 2019 - Blenhiem D
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone B
Kick Start United U17
2 - 1
Pro Shottas United U17
Ocean Small 58, Kyle Goodman 64,
 
Zachary Bellamy 36
 
 
Aaron Jones |
 
 
12:30 - Saturday February 23, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
WhiteHall U13
5 - 1
Mavericks Fire U13
Jadane Gilkes 30, Jadane Gilkes 33, Tarahji Clarke 53, Keshaun King 63, Mario Wood 69,
 
Joshua Collymore 11
 
 
 
 
12:30 - Saturday February 23, 2019 - Usain Bolt Complex
Under 17 Tier 2
Under 17 Tier 2
Pride of Gall Hill U17
2 - 1
Whitehall Titans U17
Tranikko B-Carter 23, KADEEM GRANDISON 62,
 
Stephen Toppin 70
Tashon Clarke | Malique Jones |
 
Ja'quan Watson | Rakim Phillips | Kaheem Layne | Kaheem Layne | Kaheem Layne | Kaheem Layne | Sharad McCallister |
 
12:30 - Saturday February 23, 2019 - Barclays
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone A
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone A
Empire U11
4 - 1
Clarkes Hill U11
Jonathan Neblett-Roach 3, Jonathan Neblett-Roach 7, Jonathan Neblett-Roach 31, Jamal Browne 34,
 
Te'shawn Sealy 10
 
 
 
 
11:30 - Saturday February 23, 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone A
Kick Start Hot Shots U9
0 - 2
Pro Shottas United U9
 
 
Elijah Jacob 21, Sacha Pounder 30,
 
 
 
 
11:30 - Saturday February 23, 2019 - Parkinson Field
Under 15 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 15 Tier 1 Zone A
Pinelands Academy U15
6 - 1
Paradise U15 Youth
Janash Jaunai 16, Caleb Cumberbatch 22, Janash Jaunai 36, Janash Jaunai 64, Jamario Gill 41, Javonnte Harewood 65,
 
Johnathan Johnson 31
Kelon Carrington | Joshua Whitehall |
 
 
 
11:30 - Saturday February 23, 2019 - Meadow Road
Under 15 Tier 2 Zone A
Under 15 Tier 2 Zone A
WhiteHall Spartans U15
3 - 2
B.S.A U15 Superstars
Donte' Henry 40, Najae Hinds 44, Devonte Boyce 46,
 
Rhemar Simmonds 37, Rhemar Simmonds 48,
Demario Francis | Donte' Henry |
 
 
 
11:30 - Saturday February 23, 2019 - Barclays
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone A
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone A
Technique FC Youth U11 A
0 - 2
Pro Shottas Spurs U11
 
 
Daniel Ullyett 2, Kymani Watts-Jones 11,
 
 
 
 
11:30 - Saturday February 23, 2019 - Barclays
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone B
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone B
Ellerton U11
1 - 1
St Andrew Lions U11
Tamarion Lynch 19
 
Ramon Redman 27
 
 
 
 
10:50 - Saturday February 23, 2019 - Blenheim B
Under 13 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 13 Tier 1 Zone A
Pro Shottas Spurs U13
4 - 1
West Coast Youth U13
Seamus Burges-Sims 10, Joshua Connell 29, Mateo Butcher 37, Quashaun Lynch 43,
 
Roniko Harding 58
Damali Simpson |
 
Teshown Best |
 
10:30 - Saturday February 23, 2019 - Blenhiem D
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone A
Paradise Youth U17
2 - 2
Pinelands Academy U17
Rashay Forde 14, Ajani Straughn 77,
 
Jamarco Harewood 36, Jamani Moore 56,
 
 
Ranaldo Roberts |
 
10:30 - Saturday February 23, 2019 - Blenhiem D
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone A
Technique FC Youth U17
0 - 0
Mavericks Fire U17
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday February 23, 2019 - Barclays
Under 11 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 11 Tier 1 Zone A
Utd Stars Alliance U11
1 - 3
Pro Shottas United U11
Mikel Bishop 20
 
Allique Bend 1, Ari Manning 23, Evydence Bailey 40,
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday February 23, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
Pro Shottas United U13
2 - 0
Paradise u13 Youth
Jalen Johnson 7, Enrico Banfield 28,
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday February 23, 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone A
Youth Milan U9
1 - 2
Mavericks Fire Under 9
Romon Broomes 9
 
Raezario Roach 15, Christian Thorne 24,
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday February 23, 2019 - Usain Bolt Complex
Under 17 Tier 2
Under 17 Tier 2
Cosmos U17
7 - 1
Route 16 United Under 17
Kyle Denny 19, KESHAWN FRANCIS 26, KESHAWN FRANCIS 29, KESHAWN FRANCIS 59, Raheem Archer 82, KESHAWN FRANCIS 86, KESHAWN FRANCIS 88,
 
Rickeel Jackman 25
Kyle Denny | Xavier Campbell | Ahtiek Mascoll |
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday February 23, 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 9 Tier 2 Zone A
Under 9 Tier 2 Zone A
Route 16 U9
0 - 3
Kick Start Suns U9
 
 
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday February 23, 2019 - Barclays
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone B
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone B
WhiteHall Braves U11
3 - 0
Technique Youth FC U11 B
Riron Downes 12, Giovanni Goodridge 14, KERON DENNY-WARD 32,
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00 - Saturday February 23, 2019 - Parkinson Field
Under 15 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 15 Tier 1 Zone A
NSC Blenheim Ballers U15
0 - 3
Pro Shottas United U15
 
 
Shay Prescod 3, Zachary Applewhite 13, Jayden Goodridge 17,
 
 
 
 
10:00 - Saturday February 23, 2019 - Meadow Road
Under 15 Tier 2 Zone A
Under 15 Tier 2 Zone A
Fitts Village F.C U15
0 - 0
Pro Shottas Spurs U15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:40 - Saturday February 23, 2019 - Blenheim B
Under 13 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 13 Tier 1 Zone B
Eastern United U13
3 - 0
Pinelands Academy U13 B
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:35 - Saturday February 23, 2019 - Blenheim B
Under 13 Tier 2
Under 13 Tier 2
St. Andrew Lions U13
4 - 2
Empire U13
Renaco Henry 6, Theirry Bradshaw 56, Jaylen King 60, Kamari Holder 62,
 
Tajanni Aymes 5, Javion Whitehall 44,
Jaylen King | Theirry Bradshaw |
 
Shayden Simmons |
 
9:30 - Saturday February 23, 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone B
All Stars Elite U9
1 - 3
West Coast Youth U9 United
AZARIO STOUTE 26
 
Jamarco Johnson 5, Cristiano Scott 16, Cristiano Scott 22,
 
 
 
 
9:30 - Saturday February 23, 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 9 Tier 2 Zone B
Under 9 Tier 2 Zone B
Kick Start Sparks U9
0 - 3
B.S.A Under 9
 
 
RAMIRO STOUTE 3, Obataiye Sealy 9, Ashton Edghill-Watson 20,
 
 
 
 
9:30 - Saturday February 23, 2019 - Barclays
Under 11 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 11 Tier 1 Zone B
Wildey Sports Academy U11
2 - 1
Kick Start Shooters U11
Tyrico Bellamy 9, Joshua Arthur 14,
 
Jacob Gollop 35
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday February 23, 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 9 Tier 2 Zone A
Under 9 Tier 2 Zone A
Empire U9
0 - 3
Brittons Hill U9
 
 
Xaier Mayers 5, Zayvion Welch 15, Zayvion Welch 28,
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday February 23, 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone B
WhiteHall U9
1 - 0
Utd Stars Alliance U9
Danari Griffith 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday February 23, 2019 - Blenheim B
Under 13 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 13 Tier 1 Zone B
Fitts Village F.C U13
0 - 4
Technique FC Youth U13
 
 
Kiaros Greaves 26, Kiaros Greaves 46, Javonte Griffith 29, Shelani Augustine 34,
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday February 23, 2019 - Blenhiem C
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone B
Wildey Sports Academy U17
0 - 10
B.S.A U17 Super-Stars
 
 
Corey Hoyte 2, Corey Hoyte 16, Rashawn Marshall 35, Corey Hoyte 50, Corey Hoyte 69, Corey Hoyte 21, Corey Hoyte 27, Saviola Thomas 55, Saviola Thomas 74, Juwan Jordan 70,
 
 
Saviola Thomas |
 
8:30 - Saturday February 23, 2019 - Barclays
Under 11 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 11 Tier 1 Zone B
Mavericks Fire U11
4 - 0
All Star Elite U11
Jaylen Gibson 1, Jaylen Gibson 15, Jaylen Gibson 20, Christiano Young 39,
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday February 23, 2019 - Blenheim B
Under 13 Tier 2
Under 13 Tier 2
All Stars Elite U13
3 - 2
U17 Women's Team
Reuben Jacobs 16, Reuben Jacobs 38, 48,
 
0, 0,
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday February 23, 2019 - Meadow Road
Under 15 Tier 2 Zone B
Under 15 Tier 2 Zone B
Kick Start Gunners U15
3 - 0
Technique FC Youth U15
Khalil V-Nurse 55, Khalil V-Nurse 68, Matteo Batson 70,
 
 
 
 
Dimitri Pooler |
 
8:30 - Saturday February 23, 2019 - Usain Bolt Complex
Under 17 Tier 2
Under 17 Tier 2
Evans Maughan Y A U17
0 - 10
Utd Stars Alliance U17
 
 
Jacoby Gill 17, Jacoby Gill 19, Jacoby Gill 55, Ronaldinho Wharton- Callender 24, Kylan Browne 28, Dominic Watts 62, Thiago Harding 65, Thiago Harding 70, Thiago Harding 75, Kevon Lucas 66,
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday February 23, 2019 - Barclays
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone B
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone B
B.S.A Under 11
3 - 0
Evan Maughan Y A U11
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday February 23, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
Utd Stars Alliance U13
2 - 3
Pinelands Academy U13
41, 50,
 
Christian Gill 26, Christian Gill 42, Christian Gill 46,
 
 
 
 
2:30 - Saturday February 23, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
B.S.A Under 13 Superstars
1 - 6
NSC Blenheim Ballers U13
Nicholai Wade 67
 
Akobi Nurse 26, Shane Alleyne 32, D'Andre Mitchell 54, Jayden GITTENS 71, Jalani Phillips 73, Jalani Phillips 64,
 
 
 
 
12:00 - Saturday February 23, 2019 - Parkinson Field
Under 15 Tier 1 ZOne B
Under 15 Tier 1 ZOne B
Utd Stars Alliance U15
0 - 0
Mavericks Fire U15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30 - Saturday February 16, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
Paradise u13 Youth
0 - 1
Utd Stars Alliance U13
 
 
47
 
 
 
 
12:30 - Saturday February 16, 2019 - Barclays
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone A
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone A
Pro Shottas Spurs U11
7 - 0
Clarkes Hill U11
Tremon Francis 2, Tremon Francis 12, Tavian Cadogan 14, Tavian Cadogan 24, Tavian Cadogan 25, Tremon Francis 29, Kymani Watts-Jones 35,
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30 - Saturday February 16, 2019 - Barclays
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone B
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone B
Technique Youth FC U11 B
0 - 4
St Andrew Lions U11
 
 
15, 25, 28, 30,
 
 
 
 
11:30 - Saturday February 16, 2019 - Barclays
Under 11 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 11 Tier 1 Zone B
Mavericks Fire U11
1 - 0
Wildey Sports Academy U11
Nicolai Carrington 27
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:30 - Saturday February 16, 2019 - Barclays
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone B
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone B
B.S.A Under 11
0 - 3
Ellerton U11
 
 
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
11:30 - Saturday February 16, 2019 - Parkinson Field
Under 15 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 15 Tier 1 Zone A
NSC Blenheim Ballers U15
4 - 0
Paradise U15 Youth
Jonathon Sealy 8, Tyrese McGeary 32, Jonathon Sealy 50, Maliq Rawlins 68,
 
 
Kishmar Ramsay |
 
 
 
11:30 - Saturday February 16, 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone B
WhiteHall U9
2 - 1
All Stars Elite U9
Danari Griffith 0, Danari Griffith 0,
 
Jacobi Lovell 0
 
 
 
 
11:25 - Saturday February 16, 2019 - Meadow Road
Under 15 Tier 2 Zone A
Under 15 Tier 2 Zone A
Fitts Village F.C U15
5 - 1
B.S.A U15 Superstars
Anthino Small Rock 13, Joshua Clarke 30, Kimani BLACKMAN 57, Tavian Eastmond 64, Kimani BLACKMAN 68,
 
Azari King 69
Joshua Clarke | Nakai Isidore Armstrong | Demario Bostic |
 
 
 
10:50 - Saturday February 16, 2019 - Blenheim B
Under 13 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 13 Tier 1 Zone B
Fitts Village F.C U13
1 - 1
Eastern United U13
Tyreque Cumberbatch 33
 
Xavier Chalon- Leach 49
Reshawn Maynard |
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday February 16, 2019 - Blenhiem D
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone A
Technique FC Youth U17
3 - 0
Pinelands Academy U17
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday February 16, 2019 - Barclays
Under 11 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 11 Tier 1 Zone A
Utd Stars Alliance U11
0 - 4
West Coast Youth U11 United
 
 
Ajani Griffith 6, Roniko Harding 13, Jayden Marshall 31, Own Goal 39,
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday February 16, 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone A
Youth Milan U9
0 - 4
Pro Shottas United U9
 
 
Sacha Pounder 5, Sacha Pounder 9, Sacha Pounder 12, Nemario Reid 26,
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday February 16, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
Kickstart Hammers U13
3 - 0
Mavericks Fire U13
Seth Jones 15, Seth Jones 45, Yanic Griffith 50,
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday February 16, 2019 - Usain Bolt Complex
Under 17 Tier 2
Under 17 Tier 2
Evans Maughan Y A U17
0 - 10
Route 16 United Under 17
 
 
Rickeel Jackman 1, Rickeel Jackman 62, Jacari Taylor Adams 13, Jacari Taylor Adams 21, Jacari Taylor Adams 81, Tarell Jones Pinder 25, Jaquan Callender 30, Jaquan Callender 40, Jaquan Callender 89, Tyrese Yarde 33,
 
 
 
 
Saturday February 16, 2019 - Blenhiem D
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone B
Kick Start United U17
10:30
Wildey Sports Academy U17
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday February 16, 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 9 Tier 2 Zone A
Under 9 Tier 2 Zone A
Brittons Hill U9
3 - 0
Route 16 U9
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00 - Saturday February 16, 2019 - Speightstown
Under 17 Tier 2
Under 17 Tier 2
Whitehall Titans U17
0 - 1
Cosmos U17
 
 
0
 
 
 
 
10:00 - Saturday February 16, 2019 - Meadow Road
Under 15 Tier 2 Zone B
Under 15 Tier 2 Zone B
B.S.A U15 Warriors
0 - 0
Technique FC Youth U15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:40 - Saturday February 16, 2019 - Blenheim B
Under 13 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 13 Tier 1 Zone A
Pro Shottas Spurs U13
3 - 0
Pride of Gall Hill U13
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:40 - Saturday February 16, 2019 - Blenheim B
Under 13 Tier 2
Under 13 Tier 2
All Stars Elite U13
1 - 2
St. Andrew Lions U13
Davion Dottin 15
 
Theirry Bradshaw 56, Juonta Mayers 45,
 
 
 
 
9:30 - Saturday February 16, 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 9 Tier 2 Zone B
Under 9 Tier 2 Zone B
Pro- Shottas Spurs U9
0 - 2
Kick Start Sparks U9
 
 
Zarique Ishmael 20, Luis Sanzgatti 28,
 
 
 
 
9:30 - Saturday February 16, 2019 - Barclays
Under 11 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 11 Tier 1 Zone B
All Star Elite U11
0 - 5
Kick Start Shooters U11
 
 
Troy Corbin 6, Troy Corbin 13, Harry Smith 27, Harry Smith 30, Troy Corbin 38,
 
 
 
 
9:30 - Saturday February 16, 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone B
Utd Stars Alliance U9
1 - 3
West Coast Youth U9 United
Amari Goddard 28
 
Cristiano Scott 12, Jamarco Johnson 29, Jamarco Johnson 30,
 
 
 
 
9:30 - Saturday February 16, 2019 - Barclays
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone B
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone B
Evan Maughan Y A U11
0 - 3
WhiteHall Braves U11
 
 
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday February 16, 2019 - Blenheim B
Under 13 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 13 Tier 1 Zone B
Technique FC Youth U13
8 - 0
Pinelands Academy U13 B
0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday February 16, 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 9 Tier 2 Zone A
Under 9 Tier 2 Zone A
Kick Start Suns U9
0 - 1
Empire U9
 
 
Darran Skeete 14
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday February 16, 2019 - Blenhiem D
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone A
Mavericks Fire U17
0 - 0
Paradise Youth U17
 
 
 
Jamaal Watson-Cummins | Jauron Fields |
 
Jeff Mayers |
 
8:30 - Saturday February 16, 2019 - Blenheim B
Under 13 Tier 2
Under 13 Tier 2
U17 Women's Team
3 - 0
Wildey Sports Academy U13
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday February 16, 2019 - Meadow Road
Under 15 Tier 2 Zone A
Under 15 Tier 2 Zone A
Pro Shottas Spurs U15
1 - 2
WhiteHall Spartans U15
Khalil Yearwood-Miller 6
 
Najae Hinds 24, Najae Hinds 57,
Travon Wickham |
 
Donte' Henry |
 
8:30 - Saturday February 16, 2019 - Blenhiem C
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone B
Under 17 Tier 1 Zone B
Pro Shottas United U17
1 - 0
B.S.A U17 Super-Stars
Tajio James 63
 
 
Joshua Johnson |
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday February 16, 2019 - Parkinson Field
Under 15 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 15 Tier 1 Zone A
Pro Shottas United U15
3 - 0
Pinelands Academy U15
Aaron Cumberbatch 17, Ethan Taylor 25, Nadre Butcher 50,
 
 
Shay Prescod |
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday February 16, 2019 - Barclays
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone A
Under 11 Tier 2 Zone A
Paradise U11 Youth
1 - 0
Technique FC Youth U11 A
Trey Baker 28
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday February 16, 2019 - Usain Bolt Complex
Under 17 Tier 2
Under 17 Tier 2
Utd Stars Alliance U17
5 - 4
Pride of Gall Hill U17
Kamari Crichlow 9, Jamari Benn 38, Kylan Browne 49, Kevon Lucas 73, Dominic Watts 89,
 
Tranikko B-Carter 6, KADEEM GRANDISON 13, Tashon Clarke 21, KADEEM GRANDISON 61,
Dominic Watts |
 
Rashad Crichlow | Malique Jones |
 
8:30 - Saturday February 16, 2019 - Pine Resource Centre
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone A
Under 9 Tier 1 Zone A
Mavericks Fire Under 9
0 - 1
Kick Start Hot Shots U9
 
 
Adam King 15
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday February 16, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
NSC Blenheim Ballers U13
2 - 3
Pro Shottas United U13
Shamari Harewood 55, Nathan Scott 64,
 
53, 59, Jalen Johnson 70,
 
 
 
 
2:30 - Saturday February 16, 2019 - Wildey Turf
Under 13 Elite
Under 13 Elite
WhiteHall U13
1 - 4
B.S.A Under 13 Superstars
25
 
Jaden Baird 9, James Arthur Jr. 34, James Arthur Jr. 37, Decode Sealy 51,
 
 
 
 
1:00 - Saturday February 16, 2019 - Parkinson Field
Under 15 Tier 1 ZOne B
Under 15 Tier 1 ZOne B
Utd Stars Alliance U15
0 - 0
Pride of Gall Hill U15
 
 
 
Shewayne Burke |
 
Kemal Callender |
Untitled Document
Untitled Document
© Copyright Barbados Football Association 2019.
All Rights Reserved.
JOIN OUR MAILING LIST