Untitled Document
SEARCH FOR A CLUB
League & Cup Competitions
Untitled Document
Untitled Document

Premier League Reserve
Filter by Zone:
Untitled Document
  Results 2020
 
Thursday April 30, 2020 - Passage Road
Zone 1
Zone 1
Empire Club
7:00
BDFSP
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday April 30, 2020 - UWI Paradise Park
Zone 1
Zone 1
U.W.I BlackBirds
7:00
Wotton Football Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday April 23, 2020 - Dover
Zone 1
Zone 1
Paradise FC
7:00
Notre Dame SC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday April 23, 2020 - Wotton
Zone 1
Zone 1
Wotton Football Club
7:00
Silver Sands FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday April 23, 2020 - Deacons
Zone 1
Zone 1
Deacons Football Club
7:00
Brittons Hill United FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday April 23, 2020 - Weymouth B
Zone 1
Zone 1
Weymouth Wales FC
7:00
Empire Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday April 23, 2020 - UWI Paradise Park
Zone 1
Zone 1
U.W.I BlackBirds
7:00
BDFSP
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday April 23, 2020 - Belleplaine
Zone 1
Zone 1
St Andrew Lions
7:00
Ellerton Football Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday April 16, 2020 - Glebe
Zone 1
Zone 1
BDFSP
7:00
Wotton Football Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday April 16, 2020 - Bayville
Zone 1
Zone 1
Notre Dame SC
7:00
U.W.I BlackBirds
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday April 16, 2020 - Passage Road
Zone 1
Zone 1
Empire Club
7:00
Paradise FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday April 16, 2020 - Deacons
Zone 1
Zone 1
Deacons Football Club
7:00
Ellerton Football Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday April 16, 2020 - Valery
Zone 1
Zone 1
Brittons Hill United FC
7:00
Silver Sands FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday April 16, 2020 - Belleplaine
Zone 1
Zone 1
St Andrew Lions
7:00
Weymouth Wales FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday April 09, 2020 - Silver Sands
Zone 1
Zone 1
Silver Sands FC
7:00
U.W.I BlackBirds
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday April 09, 2020 - Dover
Zone 1
Zone 1
Paradise FC
7:00
Deacons Football Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday April 09, 2020 - Ellerton
Zone 1
Zone 1
Ellerton Football Club
7:00
Empire Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday April 09, 2020 - Valery
Zone 1
Zone 1
Brittons Hill United FC
7:00
St Andrew Lions
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday April 09, 2020 - Weymouth B
Zone 1
Zone 1
Weymouth Wales FC
7:00
BDFSP
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday April 09, 2020 - Wotton
Zone 1
Zone 1
Wotton Football Club
7:00
Notre Dame SC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday April 02, 2020 - Glebe
Zone 1
Zone 1
BDFSP
7:00
Ellerton Football Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday April 02, 2020 - Belleplaine
Zone 1
Zone 1
St Andrew Lions
7:00
Paradise FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday April 02, 2020 - Deacons
Zone 1
Zone 1
Deacons Football Club
7:00
Silver Sands FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday April 02, 2020 - UWI Paradise Park
Zone 1
Zone 1
U.W.I BlackBirds
7:00
Weymouth Wales FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday April 02, 2020 - Bayville
Zone 1
Zone 1
Notre Dame SC
7:00
Empire Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday April 02, 2020 - Wotton
Zone 1
Zone 1
Wotton Football Club
7:00
Brittons Hill United FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday March 19, 2020 - Glebe
Zone 1
Zone 1
BDFSP
7:00
Notre Dame SC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday March 19, 2020 - Wotton
Zone 1
Zone 1
Wotton Football Club
7:00
Weymouth Wales FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday March 19, 2020 - Passage Road
Zone 1
Zone 1
Empire Club
7:00
Deacons Football Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday March 19, 2020 - Ellerton
Zone 1
Zone 1
Ellerton Football Club
7:00
Brittons Hill United FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday March 19, 2020 - Silver Sands
Zone 1
Zone 1
Silver Sands FC
7:00
Paradise FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday March 19, 2020 - UWI Paradise Park
Zone 1
Zone 1
U.W.I BlackBirds
7:00
St Andrew Lions
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday March 12, 2020 - Belleplaine
Zone 1
Zone 1
St Andrew Lions
7:00
Wotton Football Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday March 12, 2020 - Deacons
Zone 1
Zone 1
Deacons Football Club
7:00
BDFSP
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday March 12, 2020 - Dover
Zone 1
Zone 1
Paradise FC
7:00
U.W.I BlackBirds
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday March 12, 2020 - Weymouth B
Zone 1
Zone 1
Weymouth Wales FC
7:00
Silver Sands FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday March 12, 2020 - Bayville
Zone 1
Zone 1
Notre Dame SC
7:00
Ellerton Football Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday March 12, 2020 - Valery
Zone 1
Zone 1
Brittons Hill United FC
7:00
Empire Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday March 05, 2020 - UWI Paradise Park
Zone 1
Zone 1
U.W.I BlackBirds
7:00
Brittons Hill United FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00 - Thursday March 05, 2020 - Ellerton
Zone 1
Zone 1
Ellerton Football Club
1 - 0
Paradise FC
Besidone Ajagbawa 45
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday March 05, 2020 - Glebe
Zone 1
Zone 1
BDFSP
7:00
St Andrew Lions
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00 - Thursday March 05, 2020 - Bayville
Zone 1
Zone 1
Notre Dame SC
3 - 1
Silver Sands FC
Kimoi Seale 43, Renaldo Seale 69, Kimoi Seale 78,
 
Shakodo Scott 54
 
 
 
 
Thursday March 05, 2020 - Deacons
Zone 1
Zone 1
Deacons Football Club
7:00
Weymouth Wales FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thursday March 05, 2020 - Wotton
Zone 1
Zone 1
Wotton Football Club
7:00
Empire Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
Untitled Document
Untitled Document
© Copyright Barbados Football Association 2020.
All Rights Reserved.
JOIN OUR MAILING LIST