Untitled Document
SEARCH FOR A CLUB
League & Cup Competitions
Untitled Document
Untitled Document

Premier League
Filter by Zone:
Untitled Document
  Results 2020
 
Sunday June 28, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
St Andrew Lions
8:00
Weymouth Wales FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday June 28, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Silver Sands FC
6:00
Brittons Hill United FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday June 28, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Wotton Football Club
4:00
BDFSP
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday June 27, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
U.W.I BlackBirds
9:00
Notre Dame SC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday June 27, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Paradise FC
7:00
Empire Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday June 27, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Ellerton Football Club
5:00
Deacons Football Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday June 21, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Weymouth Wales FC
8:00
BDFSP
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday June 21, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Brittons Hill United FC
6:00
St Andrew Lions
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday June 21, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Empire Club
4:00
Ellerton Football Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday June 20, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Deacons Football Club
9:00
Paradise FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday June 20, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Silver Sands FC
7:00
U.W.I BlackBirds
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday June 20, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Wotton Football Club
5:00
Notre Dame SC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday June 14, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Empire Club
8:00
Notre Dame SC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday June 14, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Ellerton Football Club
6:00
BDFSP
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday June 14, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Weymouth Wales FC
4:00
U.W.I BlackBirds
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday June 13, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Wotton Football Club
9:00
Brittons Hill United FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday June 13, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Deacons Football Club
7:00
Silver Sands FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday June 13, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Paradise FC
5:00
St Andrew Lions
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday May 24, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
BDFSP
8:00
Brittons Hill United FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday May 24, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Notre Dame SC
6:00
Weymouth Wales FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday May 24, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Paradise FC
4:00
Wotton Football Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday May 23, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
U.W.I BlackBirds
9:00
Empire Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday May 23, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
St Andrew Lions
7:00
Deacons Football Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday May 23, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Ellerton Football Club
5:00
Silver Sands FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday May 17, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Weymouth Wales FC
8:00
Wotton Football Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday May 17, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Empire Club
6:00
Deacons Football Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday May 17, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Brittons Hill United FC
4:00
Ellerton Football Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday May 16, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Silver Sands FC
9:00
Paradise FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday May 16, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Notre Dame SC
7:00
BDFSP
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday May 16, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
U.W.I BlackBirds
5:00
St Andrew Lions
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday May 10, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Paradise FC
8:00
U.W.I BlackBirds
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday May 10, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Deacons Football Club
6:00
BDFSP
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday May 10, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Weymouth Wales FC
4:00
Silver Sands FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday May 09, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Wotton Football Club
9:00
St Andrew Lions
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday May 09, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Notre Dame SC
7:00
Ellerton Football Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday May 09, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Brittons Hill United FC
5:00
Empire Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday May 03, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Weymouth Wales FC
8:00
Deacons Football Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday May 03, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Notre Dame SC
6:00
Silver Sands FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday May 03, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
BDFSP
4:00
St Andrew Lions
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday May 02, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Ellerton Football Club
9:00
Paradise FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday May 02, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
U.W.I BlackBirds
7:00
Brittons Hill United FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday May 02, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Wotton Football Club
5:00
Empire Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday April 26, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Ellerton Football Club
8:00
Weymouth Wales FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday April 26, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
BDFSP
6:00
Empire Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday April 26, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
St Andrew Lions
4:00
Silver Sands FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday April 25, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Notre Dame SC
9:00
Deacons Football Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday April 25, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
U.W.I BlackBirds
7:00
Wotton Football Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday April 25, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Paradise FC
5:00
Brittons Hill United FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday April 19, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Weymouth Wales FC
8:00
Paradise FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday April 19, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Brittons Hill United FC
6:00
Notre Dame SC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday April 19, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Silver Sands FC
4:00
BDFSP
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday April 18, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Deacons Football Club
9:00
U.W.I BlackBirds
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday April 18, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Empire Club
7:00
St Andrew Lions
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday April 18, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Wotton Football Club
5:00
Ellerton Football Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday April 12, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Paradise FC
8:00
Wotton Football Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday April 12, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
St Andrew Lions
6:00
Deacons Football Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday April 12, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
U.W.I BlackBirds
4:00
Empire Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday April 11, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Notre Dame SC
9:00
Weymouth Wales FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday April 11, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Ellerton Football Club
7:00
Silver Sands FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday April 11, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
BDFSP
5:00
Brittons Hill United FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday April 05, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Weymouth Wales FC
8:00
BDFSP
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday April 05, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Empire Club
6:00
Ellerton Football Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday April 05, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Wotton Football Club
4:00
Notre Dame SC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday April 04, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Silver Sands FC
9:00
U.W.I BlackBirds
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday April 04, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Deacons Football Club
7:00
Paradise FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday April 04, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Brittons Hill United FC
5:00
St Andrew Lions
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00 - Sunday March 15, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Paradise FC
1 - 2
Empire Club
 
 
 
 
 
6:00 - Sunday March 15, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Ellerton Football Club
0 - 2
Deacons Football Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday March 15, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Wotton Football Club
4:00
BDFSP
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00 - Saturday March 14, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
St Andrew Lions
3 - 2
Weymouth Wales FC
Shamar Edwards 40, Shamar Edwards 49, Ethan Gibson 87,
 
Ray Snagg 6, Romario Harewood 10,
 
 
 
 
7:00 - Saturday March 14, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Silver Sands FC
1 - 0
Brittons Hill United FC
Kadeem Brewster 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
5:00 - Saturday March 14, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
U.W.I BlackBirds
2 - 2
Notre Dame SC
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00 - Monday March 09, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Notre Dame SC
0 - 2
Ellerton Football Club
 
 
Dario Harewood 26, Shaquan Clarke 64,
 
 
 
 
7:00 - Monday March 09, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Deacons Football Club
2 - 4
BDFSP
Keon Atkins 82, Own Goal 88,
 
Akeem Hill 11, Omani Leacock 24, Rashad Jules 30, Renaldo Trim 52,
 
 
 
 
 
8:00 - Sunday March 08, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Paradise FC
1 - 1
U.W.I BlackBirds
Elijah Downey 90
 
Niall Reid- Stephen 80
 
 
 
 
6:00 - Sunday March 08, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Wotton Football Club
3 - 2
St Andrew Lions
Rico Forde 5, Kadeem Latham 18, Rico Forde 57,
 
Raymond Hope 50, Raymond Hope 76,
 
 
 
 
4:00 - Sunday March 08, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Brittons Hill United FC
1 - 3
Empire Club
Zidkigah Samuel 32
 
Jahiem Burgess 6, Luciano Cigno 18,
 
 
 
 
 
8:00 - Saturday March 07, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Weymouth Wales FC
5 - 0
Silver Sands FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00 - Tuesday March 03, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
U.W.I BlackBirds
4 - 0
Brittons Hill United FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00 - Sunday March 01, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Empire Club
1 - 2
Weymouth Wales FC
Luciano Cigno 38
 
Ray Snagg 17, Own Goal 5,
 
 
 
 
6:00 - Sunday March 01, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Deacons Football Club
2 - 0
Brittons Hill United FC
Shaquon Haynes 36, Keon Atkins 60,
 
 
 
 
 
 
4:00 - Sunday March 01, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
BDFSP
5 - 1
U.W.I BlackBirds
Rashad Smith 27, Rashad Jules 34, Rashad Jules 35, Omani Leacock 44, Nicholas Best 54,
 
Niall Reid-Stephen 79
 
 
 
 
 
9:00 - Saturday February 29, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Silver Sands FC
0 - 3
Wotton Football Club
 
 
Rajohn Hazel-H-worth 20, Rajohn Hazel-H-worth 60, Marco St Hill 75,
 
 
 
 
7:00 - Saturday February 29, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Paradise FC
1 - 2
Notre Dame SC
Jabarry Chandler 34
 
Zeco Edmee 28, Zeco Edmee 49,
 
 
 
 
5:00 - Saturday February 29, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
St Andrew Lions
2 - 2
Ellerton Football Club
Gregory Hinds 57
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:00 - Thursday February 27, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
U.W.I BlackBirds
3 - 3
Ellerton Football Club
Niall Reid-Stephen 47, Tyrique Belle 58, Kobe Shepherd 88,
 
Shaquan Clarke 7, Dario Harewood 42, Shaquan Clarke 49,
 
 
 
 
 
8:00 - Sunday February 23, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Weymouth Wales FC
5 - 0
Deacons Football Club
Romario Harewood 7, Ray Snagg 24, Ramar Millar 67, Tyrel Demendonca 77, Tyrel Demendonca 91,
 
 
 
 
 
 
6:00 - Sunday February 23, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Ellerton Football Club
0 - 2
Paradise FC
 
 
Armando Lashley 15, Jabarry Chandler 59,
 
 
 
 
4:00 - Sunday February 23, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
BDFSP
0 - 0
St Andrew Lions
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00 - Saturday February 22, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Notre Dame SC
4 - 3
Silver Sands FC
Trevor Mayers 17, Carl Joseph 34, Trevor Mayers 55, Zeco Edmee 66,
 
Troy Johnson 21, Shakodo Scott 45, Jakobe Moore 71,
 
 
 
 
7:00 - Saturday February 22, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Wotton Football Club
0 - 3
Empire Club
 
 
Luciano Cigno 2, Zinio Harris 7, Zinio Harris 51,
 
 
 
 
 
8:00 - Sunday February 16, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
BDFSP
2 - 2
Paradise FC
 
 
 
 
 
6:00 - Sunday February 16, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Brittons Hill United FC
0 - 0
Weymouth Wales FC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4:00 - Sunday February 16, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Deacons Football Club
1 - 2
Wotton Football Club
Riviere Williams 51
 
Rajohn Hazel-H-worth 67, Kahlil Gill 89,
 
 
 
 
 
9:00 - Saturday February 15, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
St Andrew Lions
1 - 1
Notre Dame SC
Arantees Lawrence 58
 
Zeco Edmee 34
 
 
 
 
7:00 - Saturday February 15, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Silver Sands FC
3 - 2
Empire Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00 - Sunday February 09, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Weymouth Wales FC
1 - 0
Wotton Football Club
Romario Harewood 43
 
 
 
 
 
 
6:00 - Sunday February 09, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Empire Club
0 - 0
Deacons Football Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4:00 - Sunday February 09, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Silver Sands FC
0 - 2
Paradise FC
 
 
Jabarry Chandler 83, Mario Harte 89,
 
 
 
 
 
9:00 - Saturday February 08, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Notre Dame SC
0 - 2
BDFSP
 
 
Omani Leacock 23, Nicholas Best 24,
 
 
 
 
7:00 - Saturday February 08, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
U.W.I BlackBirds
1 - 1
St Andrew Lions
Niall Reid- Stephen 85
 
Arantees Lawrence 45
 
 
 
 
5:00 - Saturday February 08, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Brittons Hill United FC
0 - 0
Ellerton Football Club
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:00 - Sunday February 02, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Weymouth Wales FC
1 - 0
U.W.I BlackBirds
Shaquille Stewart 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
6:00 - Sunday February 02, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Ellerton Football Club
3 - 3
BDFSP
Shaquan Clarke 32, Shaquan Clarke 37, Shakille Belle 45,
 
Akeem Hill 15, Omani Leacock 26, T-Shane Lorde 35,
 
 
 
 
4:00 - Sunday February 02, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Paradise FC
4 - 1
St Andrew Lions
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00 - Saturday February 01, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Empire Club
2 - 3
Notre Dame SC
 
 
 
 
 
7:00 - Saturday February 01, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Deacons Football Club
3 - 0
Silver Sands FC
Ricardo Carter 7, Keon Atkins 24, Keon Atkins 53,
 
 
 
 
 
 
5:00 - Saturday February 01, 2020 - Wildey Turf
Zone 1
Zone 1
Wotton Football Club
1 - 2
Brittons Hill United FC
Marco St Hill 82
 
Antone Ellis 11, Dante Greenidge 44,
 
 
 
Untitled Document
Untitled Document
© Copyright Barbados Football Association 2020.
All Rights Reserved.
JOIN OUR MAILING LIST