Untitled Document
SEARCH FOR A CLUB
League & Cup Competitions
Untitled Document
Untitled Document

Youth Tournament
 
 
Filter by Zone:
Untitled Document
  Results 2018
 
Saturday December 15, 2018 - Wildey Turf
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Pro Shottas United U17
2:00
Mavericks Fire U17
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5:00 - Tuesday December 11, 2018 - Wildey Turf
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Pro Shottas United U17
1 - 0
Paradise Youth U17
24
 
 
Dominic Goddard | Kobe Griffith | Savio Seale | Tyrique Belle |
 
Devon Wiltshire | Tyrese Mottley |
 
 
5:00 - Monday December 10, 2018 - Wildey Turf
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Mavericks Fire U17
3 - 1
B.S.A U17 Super-Stars
Jaheim Neblett 44, Jaheim Neblett 93, Desean Boyce 111,
 
Corey Hoyte 64
Jaheim Neblett | Nikiel Simpson | Desean Boyce | Keimar Chase |
 
Donte Greenidge |
 
 
12:30 - Saturday December 08, 2018 - Wildey Turf
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
IPI Under 17
Pro Shottas United U15
4 - 3
Mavericks Fire U17
Ryan Lashley 5, Aaron Cumberbatch 23, Nadre Butcher 60, Nadre Butcher 82,
 
Kemar John 29, Kemar John 38, Jamaal Watson- Cummins 46,
Nadre Butcher |
 
Shemar Nurse |
 
11:00 - Saturday December 08, 2018 - Wildey Turf
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
NSC Blenheim Ballers U13
1 - 2
Kickstart Hammers U13
Kishmar Ramsay 57
 
Khalil V-Nurse 30, Khalil V-Nurse 75,
 
 
 
 
9:30 - Saturday December 08, 2018 - Wildey Turf
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
F .V West Coast F.C U11 Reigns A
1 - 4
Pro Shottas United U11
Jayden Marshall 50
 
Tremon Francis 30, Tremon Francis 35, Mateo Butcher 40, Mateo Butcher 43,
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday December 08, 2018 - Wildey Turf
SOS Under 9 Zone B
SOS Under 9 Zone A
Utd Stars Alliance U9
0 - 2
Fitts Village F.C U15
 
 
Jamarco Johnson 11, Jamarco Johnson 29,
 
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday December 01, 2018 - Blenhiem C
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Pro Shottas United U17
7 - 0
B.S.A U17 Warriors
15, 20, 40, Dishon Howell 59, Dishon Howell 62, Dishon Howell 77, 83,
 
 
|
 
Denerson Puckerin |
 
10:30 - Saturday December 01, 2018 - Blenheim A
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Wildey Sports Academy U17
0 - 3
Kick Start United U17
 
 
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday December 01, 2018 - Blenheim A
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Barbados Youth Service U17
3 - 0
Weymouth Wales U17
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday December 01, 2018 - Blenhiem C
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Paradise Youth U17
3 - 0
Pinelands Academy U17
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
4:00 - Saturday December 01, 2018 - Wildey Turf
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Mavericks Fire U17
3 - 0
Fitts Village F.C U17
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday November 24, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Utd Stars Alliance U11
11:30
Pinelands Academy U11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday November 24, 2018 - Blenheim A
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Wildey Sports Academy U17
0 - 14
Pro Shottas United U17
 
 
Malachi Butcher 10, Dishon Howell 13, 18, Dishon Howell 19, Dishon Howell 21, Dishon Howell 24, Dishon Howell 25, 27, 32, 33, 35, 38, Dishon Howell 39, 40,
 
 
 
Referee: Nigel Marshall | AR1: Norman Greaves | AR2: Jaselle Louison
 
Saturday November 24, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
F .V West Coast F.C U11 Reigns A
10:30
All Star Elite U11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday November 24, 2018 - Blenhiem C
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
B.S.A U17 Super-Stars
3 - 0
Weymouth Wales U17
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00 - Saturday November 24, 2018 - Parkinson Field
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
Pride of Gall Hill U15
2 - 5
Pro Shottas United U15
KADEEM GRANDISON 63, Malachi Pile 65,
 
Zuhri Morris 22, Aaron Cumberbatch 30, Zuhri Morris 34, Tajio James 52, Nadre Butcher 68,
Tyrese Benskin |
 
 
Referee: Edley Malcolm | AR1: Jermaine Newsam | AR2: Azard Weekes
 
9:45 - Saturday November 24, 2018 - Blenheim B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
Pro Shottas United U13
2 - 5
NSC Blenheim Ballers U13
Ethan Taylor 17, Rovaldo Massiah 42,
 
Shamari Harewood 1, Khimani Cox 2, Khimani Cox 3, Shamari Harewood 26, Kishmar Ramsay 50,
 
 
 
Referee: Shamar Allsopp | AR1: Adrian Foster | AR2: Shawn Watson
 
Saturday November 24, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Kick Start Shooters U11
9:30
Pro Shottas Spurs U11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday November 24, 2018 - Blenheim A
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Paradise Youth U17
1 - 0
B.S.A U17 Warriors
50
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday November 24, 2018 - Parkinson Field
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
Pinelands Academy U15
2 - 1
Utd Stars Alliance U15
Jamarco Harewood 64, Shawneko Moore 69,
 
Oshae Gibson 55
Jamarco Harewood |
 
 
Referee: Azard Weekes | AR1: Edley Malcolm | AR2: Jermaine Newsam
 
8:30 - Saturday November 24, 2018 - Blenhiem C
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Pinelands Academy U17
0 - 3
Mavericks Fire U17
 
 
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
Saturday November 24, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Mavericks Fire U11
8:30
Pro Shottas United U11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday November 24, 2018 - Blenheim B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
Fitts Village F.C U13
1 - 3
Kickstart Hammers U13
Joshua Clarke 0
 
Yanni Marshall 3, Yanni Marshall 31, Khalil V-Nurse 33,
Kimani BLACKMAN |
 
 
Referee: Adrian Foster | AR1: Jeremy Taylor | AR2: Shawn Watson
 
 
12:30 - Saturday November 17, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Route 16 United U11
1 - 2
Ellerton U11
Jazion Adams 19
 
Shamal Crick 2, Shamal Crick 22,
 
 
 
 
12:30 - Saturday November 17, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Barbados Youth Service U11
1 - 1
St Andrew Lions U11
Tre MOORE 34
 
Kajari Holder 8
 
 
 
 
11:30 - Saturday November 17, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Kick Start Kickers U11
2 - 0
Weymouth Wales U11
Ethan Haynes 12, Nathan Mascoll 40,
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:30 - Saturday November 17, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Paradise U11 Youth
0 - 1
Wildey Sports Academy U11
 
 
Tyrico Bellamy 27
Riquelme Shepherd |
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday November 17, 2018 - Blenhiem C
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Mavericks Fire U17
3 - 0
Weymouth Wales U17
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday November 17, 2018 - Blenheim A
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Barbados Youth Service U17
0 - 0
Fitts Village F.C U17
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday November 17, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Utd Stars Alliance U11
0 - 1
Kick Start Shooters U11
 
 
Jordyn Adams 25
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday November 17, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Pinelands Academy U11
8 - 0
Youth Milan U11
Jachai Hunte 2, Shakoby Brathwaite 4, Shakoby Brathwaite 9, Shakoby Brathwaite 11, Shakoby Brathwaite 13, Shakoby Brathwaite 16, Ajani Ashby 30, Kevon Forde 34,
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday November 17, 2018 - Blenheim A
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
Kickstart Hammers U13
1 - 1
Utd Stars Alliance U13
Tydre Fenty 11
 
Nathan Blackman 61
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday November 17, 2018 - Blenheim B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
Mavericks Fire U13
0 - 4
NSC Blenheim Ballers U13
 
 
Khimani Cox 13, Ty B Boyce 35, Khimani Cox 46, Kishmar Ramsay 59,
 
 
 
 
9:30 - Saturday November 17, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Fitts Village U11
0 - 1
Mavericks Fire U11
 
 
Evan Drakes 5
Jaydan Burke |
 
 
 
9:30 - Saturday November 17, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Launfal Soccer Academy U11
0 - 4
F .V West Coast F.C U11 Reigns A
 
 
Roniko Harding 1, Nathan Scott 23, Roniko Harding 26, Kailem Payne-Richards 33,
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday November 17, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Pro Shottas Spurs U11
1 - 2
All Star Elite U11
Aidan Warner 3
 
7, Darius Tudor 32,
 
 
Darius Tudor |
 
8:30 - Saturday November 17, 2018 - Blenheim A
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
Fitts Village F.C U13
2 - 0
Paradise u13 Youth
Tavian Eastmond 18, Trevon Cadogan 30,
 
 
 
 
Cody Croney |
 
8:30 - Saturday November 17, 2018 - Blenheim A
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Pro Shottas United U17
3 - 0
Kick Start United U17
Dishon Howell 21, Dishon Howell 49, Dishon Howell 97,
 
 
Kobe Griffith |
 
Axel Funk |
 
8:30 - Saturday November 17, 2018 - Blenhiem C
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
B.S.A U17 Super-Stars
15 - 1
Wildey Sports Academy U17
Corey Hoyte 3, Dondre Greenidge 14, Jide Griffith 15, Corey Hoyte 26, Corey Hoyte 29, Dondre Greenidge 30, Rashawn Thomas 57, Rashawn Thomas 58, Dondre Greenidge 63, Dondre Greenidge 70, Corey Hoyte 36, Corey Hoyte 67, Jared Yearwood 73, Tresanee Goodridge 76, Tresanee Goodridge 90,
 
Nico Samaroo 5
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday November 17, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Empire U11
0 - 2
Pro Shottas United U11
 
 
Ari Manning 31, Tremon Francis 40,
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday November 17, 2018 - Blenheim B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
Pinelands Academy U13
0 - 2
Pro Shottas United U13
 
 
Che Millington 27, Rovaldo Massiah 33,
Kobe Burgess | Kobe Burgess |
 
 
 
4:00 - Saturday November 17, 2018 - Blenheim A
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
B.S.A U17 Warriors
1 - 1
Pinelands Academy U17
Renald Brathwaite 6
 
Devonte Richards 87
Shakron Jack |
 
Ranaldo Roberts |
 
 
12:45 - Saturday November 10, 2018 - Parkinson Field
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
Pride of Gall Hill U15
4 - 1
Pro Shottas Spurs U15
KADEEM GRANDISON 10, Tyrese Crawford 18, Tyrese Crawford 22, Nathan Brathwaite 48,
 
Peter Gibbs 13
Kadri Walcott |
 
 
 
12:45 - Saturday November 10, 2018 - Meadow Road
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
Paradise U15 Youth
4 - 0
B.S.A U15 Superstars
Joshua Price 19, Tre' Byer 29, Hajani Barrow 33, Shakobi Brathwaite 50,
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30 - Saturday November 10, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
St Andrew Lions U11
2 - 1
Launfal Soccer Academy U11
Kamari Holder 7, Donche Blackman 39,
 
Christain Collymore 32
 
 
 
 
12:30 - Saturday November 10, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Route 16 United U11
0 - 6
Pinelands Academy U11
 
 
Karim Wade 11, Kevon Forde 14, Ruje Clarke Hunte 20, Radarico Marques 24, Radarico Marques 33, Jachai Hunte 39,
 
 
 
 
12:15 - Saturday November 10, 2018 - Blenheim B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
B.S.A Under 13 Superstars
3 - 3
Pinelands Academy U13
Decode Sealy 10, Decode Sealy 30, Shemar Lovell 70,
 
David Gittens 8, David Gittens 55, Thierry Ince 60,
 
 
 
 
11:30 - Saturday November 10, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Empire U11
0 - 8
Kick Start Shooters U11
 
 
Jordan Bryan 4, Micah Morgan 17, Seth Jones 18, Joshua Waithe 19, Joshua Waithe 22, Ayo Kellman 29, Ayo Kellman 34, Seth Jones 38,
 
 
 
 
11:30 - Saturday November 10, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Youth Milan U11
0 - 5
Fitts Village U11
 
 
Jovonni Osbourne 10, Deco Abbey 31, Tyrese Schultz 32, Jovonni Osbourne 34, Joshua Farley 29,
 
 
Joshua Farley |
 
11:20 - Saturday November 10, 2018 - Meadow Road
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
All Stars Elite U15
0 - 3
Cosmos U15
 
 
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
11:20 - Saturday November 10, 2018 - Parkinson Field
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
Notre Dame U15 Youth
0 - 7
Mavericks Fire U15
 
 
Kemar John 7, Kemar John 14, Kemar John 15, Anthony Alleyne 30, Raequan Jacobi Jones 45, Tyrique Sandiford 65, Jamaal Watson-Cummins 68,
 
 
Chad Alleyne |
 
11:00 - Saturday November 10, 2018 - Blenheim B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
Pride of Gall Hill U13
0 - 3
Pro Shottas Spurs U13
 
 
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
11:00 - Saturday November 10, 2018 - Blenhiem D
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
Utd Stars Alliance U13
1 - 2
Pro Shottas United U13
Alejandro McAllister 28
 
Marcus Jordan 40, Ethan Taylor 62,
Ajahrey Mayers |
 
Marcus Whittington | Evvan Estwick |
 
10:30 - Saturday November 10, 2018 - Blenhiem C
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Kick Start United U17
1 - 3
Paradise Youth U17
Alex Pitcher 63
 
Shaquon Welch 30, Devon Wiltshire 51, Shaquan Walrond 80,
Damian Padmore | Jaden Shepherd |
 
Shaquon Welch | Miguel Yard | Sharif Mondore |
 
10:30 - Saturday November 10, 2018 - Blenheim A
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
B.S.A U17 Warriors
2 - 1
Barbados Youth Service U17
Denerson Puckerin 23, Cody Clarke 62,
 
Shequon Tull 36
Tyrese Weekes | Denerson Puckerin |
 
Hasan Miller |
 
10:30 - Saturday November 10, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Pro Shottas United U11
0 - 0
Wildey Sports Academy U11
 
 
 
| Onicko Maynard |
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday November 10, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Weymouth Wales U11
1 - 3
All Star Elite U11
Donte Callender 20
 
Adriano Bascombe 27, 30, 37,
Jerel Prescod |
 
 
 
9:50 - Saturday November 10, 2018 - Meadow Road
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
Utd Stars Alliance U15
1 - 3
Pro Shottas United U15
Tidre Arthur 36
 
Aaron Cumberbatch 12, Aaron Cumberbatch 46, Ryan Lashley 55,
Khaliq Haynes | Tidre Arthur | Oshae Gibson |
 
Zachary Applewhite |
 
9:50 - Saturday November 10, 2018 - Parkinson Field
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
Pinelands Academy U15
6 - 1
WhiteHall Spartans U15
Shawneko Moore 7, Kelon Carrington 14, Janash Jaunai 21, Jaydon Sealy 46, Nathaniel Brewster 66, Ramiro Dates 68,
 
Tanas Thorne 12
Janash Jaunai | Gavin Horton | Shawneko Moore | Kelon Carrington | Kelon Carrington |
 
Honor Bradshaw |
 
9:45 - Saturday November 10, 2018 - Blenhiem D
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
Notre Dame U13 Youth
0 - 3
Paradise u13 Youth
 
 
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
9:45 - Saturday November 10, 2018 - Blenheim B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
Kickstart Hammers U13
2 - 3
Fitts Village F.C U13
Khalil V-Nurse 25, Tydre Fenty 35,
 
Joshua Clarke 5, Kellman Blackman 21, Joshua Clarke 26,
Ethan Squires | Zion Mayers |
 
Myles Brewster |
 
9:30 - Saturday November 10, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
F .V West Coast F.C U11 Reigns A
3 - 0
Paradise U11 Youth
Rasheed Mayers 26, Rasheed Mayers 27, Kamari Johnson 39,
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:30 - Saturday November 10, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Mavericks Fire U11
0 - 3
Pro Shottas Spurs U11
 
 
Evydence Bailey 2, Evydence Bailey 17, Aidan Warner 23,
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday November 10, 2018 - Blenheim A
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Weymouth Wales U17
0 - 3
Pinelands Academy U17
 
 
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday November 10, 2018 - Blenhiem D
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
NSC Blenheim Ballers U13
5 - 3
WhiteHall U13
Shamari Harewood 10, Khimani Cox 20, Khimani Cox 48, D'Andre Mitchell 51, Khimani Cox 55,
 
Daniel Best 15, Daniel Best 37, Joshua Husbands 40,
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday November 10, 2018 - Blenheim B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
Eastern United U13
0 - 8
Mavericks Fire U13
 
 
Joshua Collymore 6, Joshua Collymore 48, Joshua Collymore 54, Thierry Corbin 18, Charmar Blanchard 23, Charmar Blanchard 23, Amir Howard 28, Amir Howard 60,
Terrique' Beckles | Terrique' Beckles |
 
Naif Lynch | Wesley Moseley |
 
8:30 - Saturday November 10, 2018 - Blenhiem C
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Pro Shottas United U17
3 - 6
Mavericks Fire U17
Tyrique Belle 44, Triston Bancroft 75, Kobe Griffith 79,
 
Coby Mayers 24, Desean Boyce 36, Jaheim Neblett 39, Coby Mayers 56, Coby Mayers 62, Jamali Hutson 74,
Shakielle Beckles | Shaquan Marshall | Shaquan Phillips | Triston Bancroft |
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday November 10, 2018 - Meadow Road
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
Wildey Sports Academy 15
1 - 4
Kick Start Gunners U15
Nico Samaroo 51
 
Roscoe Fulton 23, Roscoe Fulton 26, Roscoe Fulton 47, Jaden Shepherd 69,
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday November 10, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Utd Stars Alliance U11
2 - 0
Barbados Youth Service U11
Azahri Dallaway 19, Kebra Bruce 24,
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday November 10, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Ellerton U11
1 - 3
Kick Start Kickers U11
Shamal Crick 26
 
Nathan Mascoll 5, Nathan Mascoll 22, Nathan Mascoll 37,
 
 
 
 
Saturday November 10, 2018 - Wildey Turf
SOS Under 9 Zone A
SOS Under 9 Zone B
Barbados Youth Service U9
8:30
Pro Shottas United U9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday November 10, 2018 - Parkinson Field
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
Ellerton U15
0 - 3
NSC Blenheim Ballers U15
 
 
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
4:00 - Saturday November 10, 2018 - Wildey Turf
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Fitts Village F.C U17
4 - 4
Wildey Sports Academy U17
Jakobe Yarde 11, Johnathan Herbert 12, Chakem Austin 46, Shaqkym Germain 76,
 
Nico Samaroo 10, Antonio Drakes 16, Antonio Drakes 63, R Selman 67,
 
 
Tyrese Hoyte |
 
1:30 - Saturday November 10, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Pro Shottas Spurs U11
4 - 0
Route 16 United U11
Ethan Rollock 5, Ethan Rollock 18, Ethan Rollock 28, Luke Elias 34,
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:45 - Saturday November 03, 2018 - Meadow Road
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
Paradise U15 Youth
0 - 1
Kick Start Gunners U15
 
 
Ahkeem Brewster 43
 
 
Jaden Shepherd |
 
12:45 - Saturday November 03, 2018 - Parkinson Field
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
Mavericks Fire U15
3 - 0
Ellerton U15
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30 - Saturday November 03, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Utd Stars Alliance U11
9 - 0
Empire U11
Azahri Dallaway 11, Azahri Dallaway 15, Azahri Dallaway 38, Emmanuel Barker 23, Johan Marshall 29, Tashawn Nurse 31, Tashawn Nurse 34, Tashawn Nurse 40, Own Goal 26,
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30 - Saturday November 03, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Weymouth Wales U11
0 - 1
Mavericks Fire U11
 
 
Jean-Pierre Bushelle 13
 
 
 
 
12:15 - Saturday November 03, 2018 - Blenheim B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
Kickstart Hammers U13
3 - 2
B.S.A Under 13 Superstars
Ethan Squires 42, Tydre Fenty 50, Narada Gibbs-Burke 56,
 
Rashad Applewhaite 9, Decode Sealy 44,
Narada Gibbs-Burke |
 
Ryekel Knight |
 
11:30 - Saturday November 03, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Pro Shottas United U11
5 - 1
F .V West Coast F.C U11 Reigns A
Ronan Lee 4, Tremon Francis 7, Tremon Francis 10, Tremon Francis 23, Laea Blakeley 13,
 
Clarence Williams 36
 
 
 
 
11:30 - Saturday November 03, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
All Star Elite U11
6 - 0
Ellerton U11
Azarie Clarke 10, Darius Tudor 12, 16, Adriano Bascombe 31, Darius Tudor 35, Amari Mondoor 39,
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:30 - Saturday November 03, 2018 - Wildey Turf
SOS Under 9 Zone B
SOS Under 9 Zone B
Utd Stars Alliance U9
5 - 1
Ellerton U9
Shae-Shon Scantlebury 2, Malachi Haniff 11, Malachi Haniff 13, Malachi Haniff 16, Shae-Shon Scantlebury 26,
 
Lamar Bowen 7
 
 
 
 
11:30 - Saturday November 03, 2018 - Wildey Turf
SOS Under 9 Zone A
SOS Under 9 Zone A
All Stars Elite U9
4 - 0
Mavericks Fire Under 9
Element Walcott 15, Azhari Walcott 20, RAJARI ROLLINS 30, Jacobi Lovell 32,
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:20 - Saturday November 03, 2018 - Parkinson Field
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
Notre Dame U15 Youth
2 - 1
WhiteHall Spartans U15
Nickeem Gollop 27, Nickeem Gollop 43,
 
Honor Bradshaw 29
Jayden French | Nickeem Gollop |
 
Damario Francis | Tanas Thorne | Jaidan Thompson |
 
11:20 - Saturday November 03, 2018 - Meadow Road
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
All Stars Elite U15
0 - 1
Wildey Sports Academy 15
 
 
Nico Samaroo 32
Chae Bynoe |
 
Javonte Archer |
 
11:00 - Saturday November 03, 2018 - Blenheim B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
Mavericks Fire U13
1 - 3
Pinelands Academy U13
Amir Howard 20
 
Raquan Clarke 21, Amego Jordan 34, Christian Gill 37,
 
 
 
 
11:00 - Saturday November 03, 2018 - Blenhiem D
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
WhiteHall U13
1 - 2
Barbados Youth Service U13
Daniel Best 49
 
LUCAH GOMES 10, Kiaros Greaves 35,
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday November 03, 2018 - Wildey Turf
SOS Under 9 Zone A
SOS Under 9 Zone A
Kick Start Sparks U9
0 - 2
Pro- Shottas Spurs U9
 
 
Kayin Wharton 3, Own Goal 12,
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday November 03, 2018 - Wildey Turf
SOS Under 9 Zone B
SOS Under 9 Zone B
WhiteHall U9
0 - 3
Kick Start Hot Shots U9
 
 
Beau Washington 10, Jacob Gollop 26, Harry Smith 28,
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday November 03, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Youth Milan U11
0 - 4
Pro Shottas Spurs U11
 
 
Allique Bend 4, Luke Elias 6, Luke Elias 11, Aidan Warner 36,
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday November 03, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Paradise U11 Youth
0 - 1
St Andrew Lions U11
 
 
Jayden Henry 30
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday November 03, 2018 - Blenhiem C
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Pro Shottas United U17
9 - 0
Pinelands Academy U17
Kobe Griffith 4, Tyrique Belle 12, Jadon McCollin 23, Jadon McCollin 24, Tyrique Belle 28, Kobe Griffith 30, Jadon McCollin 31, Kobe Griffith 34, Tyrique Belle 35,
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday November 03, 2018 - Blenheim A
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Kick Start United U17
3 - 0
Weymouth Wales U17
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:50 - Saturday November 03, 2018 - Parkinson Field
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
Pro Shottas Spurs U15
1 - 3
Pinelands Academy U15
Chad Nicholas 64
 
Shabari Lynch 24, Shawneko Moore 27, Janash Jaunai 28,
 
 
Gavin Horton |
 
9:50 - Saturday November 03, 2018 - Meadow Road
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
Utd Stars Alliance U15
1 - 2
Cosmos U15
Kyle Forde-Blades 25
 
Own Goal 31, Tyrel Greaves 53,
 
 
 
 
9:45 - Saturday November 03, 2018 - Blenhiem D
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
Utd Stars Alliance U13
12 - 0
Notre Dame U13 Youth
Akeel Holder 8, Akeel Holder 18, Akeel Holder 21, Akeel Holder 58, Dalonte Boyce 12, Tyrese King 14, Michael Browne 23, Reniko Williams 42, Reniko Williams 44, Reniko Williams 53, Ranico Rouse 43, Ranico Rouse 49,
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:45 - Saturday November 03, 2018 - Blenheim B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
Pro Shottas Spurs U13
1 - 3
Fitts Village F.C U13
Seth Jacob 32
 
Joshua Clarke 45, Joshua Clarke 60, Ranaldo Catlyn 61,
 
 
 
 
9:30 - Saturday November 03, 2018 - Wildey Turf
SOS Under 9 Zone A
SOS Under 9 Zone A
Fitts Village F.C U15
1 - 0
Kick Start Suns U9
Keon Bishop 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:30 - Saturday November 03, 2018 - Wildey Turf
SOS Under 9 Zone B
SOS Under 9 Zone B
Paradise U9 Youth
5 - 0
Launfal Soccer Academy U9
Malik Cox 10, Malik Cox 26, Malik Cox 30, Justice Lewis 16, Iziah Smith 25,
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:30 - Saturday November 03, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Pinelands Academy U11
2 - 0
Fitts Village U11
Karim Wade 8, Shakoby Brathwaite 14,
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:30 - Saturday November 03, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Barbados Youth Service U11
2 - 1
Launfal Soccer Academy U11
Tre MOORE 7, Tre MOORE 36,
 
Christain Collymore 3
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday November 03, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Wildey Sports Academy U11
0 - 2
Kick Start Shooters U11
 
 
Joshua Waithe 22, Nathaniel Denny 24,
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday November 03, 2018 - Blenhiem C
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Barbados Youth Service U17
2 - 1
Wildey Sports Academy U17
Codeve Sobers 42, Codeve Sobers 68,
 
Xaviera Ward 8
Nico Harper |
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday November 03, 2018 - Wildey Turf
SOS Under 9 Zone A
SOS Under 9 Zone A
Barbados Youth Service U9
6 - 0
Youth Milan U9
Own Goal 4, Rakario Sandiford 10, Rakario Sandiford 18, TARELL NIGHTENGALE 17, TARELL NIGHTENGALE 20, Damario Carrington 25,
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday November 03, 2018 - Blenhiem D
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
Paradise u13 Youth
2 - 2
Pro Shottas United U13
Cody Croney 30, Jaron Grant 40,
 
Ethan Taylor 10, Marcus Whittington 11,
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday November 03, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Kick Start Kickers U11
1 - 0
Route 16 United U11
Nathan Mascoll 22
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday November 03, 2018 - Blenheim A
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Fitts Village F.C U17
0 - 2
Paradise Youth U17
 
 
Shaquan Walrond 17, Tyrese Mottley 65,
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday November 03, 2018 - Parkinson Field
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
NSC Blenheim Ballers U15
3 - 2
Pride of Gall Hill U15
Jonathon Sealy 22, Jonathon Sealy 25, Krishmar Ramsay 65,
 
Tyrese Crawford 8, Tyler Niles 68,
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday November 03, 2018 - Wildey Turf
SOS Under 9 Zone B
SOS Under 9 Zone B
Empire U9
0 - 3
Pro Shottas United U9
 
 
Daniel Ullyett 14, Sacha Pounder 15, Daniel Ullyett 19,
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday November 03, 2018 - Blenheim B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
Pride of Gall Hill U13
1 - 3
Eastern United U13
Richem Atherly 38
 
Xavier Chalon- Leach 16, Amari Griffith 27, Amari Griffith 60,
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday November 03, 2018 - Meadow Road
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
B.S.A U15 Superstars
0 - 3
Pro Shottas United U15
 
 
Zuhri Morris 5, Nadre Butcher 18, Tajio James 28,
 
 
 
 
4:00 - Saturday November 03, 2018 - Wildey Turf
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
B.S.A U17 Super-Stars
3 - 2
Mavericks Fire U17
Corey Hoyte 13, Akiel King 21, Akiel King 72,
 
Jahmali Hutson 30, Jahmali Hutson 85,
 
 
Terry Graham | Keimar Chase |
 
1:30 - Saturday November 03, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Barbados Youth Service U11
0 - 3
Kick Start Shooters U11
 
 
Joshua Waithe 7, Joshua Waithe 24, Seth Jones 25,
 
 
 
 
 
12:45 - Saturday October 27, 2018 - Meadow Road
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
Cosmos U15
2 - 0
B.S.A U15 Superstars
Teshawn Brathwaite 39, Ty-Rese Jordan 44,
 
 
Joshua Edwards |
 
 
 
12:45 - Saturday October 27, 2018 - Parkinson Field
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
NSC Blenheim Ballers U15
6 - 3
Pro Shottas Spurs U15
Jonathon Sealy 22, Jonathon Sealy 31, Jonathon Sealy 43, Jonathon Sealy 50, Jonathon Sealy 56, Jonathon Sealy 63,
 
Peter Gibbs 4, Chewe Griffith 48, Dzmitry Dziazhko 68,
 
 
Shelton Blackman | Chad Nicholas |
 
12:30 - Saturday October 27, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Youth Milan U11
1 - 1
Weymouth Wales U11
Torian Hinds 12
 
Kai Mccollin 16
 
 
 
 
12:30 - Saturday October 27, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Kick Start Shooters U11
3 - 3
F .V West Coast F.C U11 Reigns A
Seth Jones 33, Joshua Waithe 36, Jordan Bryan 40,
 
Deco Abbey 1, Own Goal 10, Deco Abbey 20,
 
 
 
 
12:15 - Saturday October 27, 2018 - Blenheim B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
Eastern United U13
0 - 7
B.S.A Under 13 Superstars
 
 
Thierry Ince 28, Romani Tudor 30, Romani Tudor 54, Own Goal 33, Rashon Walcott 36, Decode Sealy 51, Shemario Holder 60,
 
 
 
 
11:30 - Saturday October 27, 2018 - Wildey Turf
SOS Under 9 Zone B
SOS Under 9 Zone B
Launfal Soccer Academy U9
0 - 2
Empire U9
 
 
Jonathan Neblett-Roach 8, Kashawn Hinkson 11,
 
 
 
 
11:30 - Saturday October 27, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Route 16 United U11
0 - 3
All Star Elite U11
 
 
Azarie Clarke 15, 10, 30,
 
 
 
 
11:30 - Saturday October 27, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Utd Stars Alliance U11
0 - 0
Wildey Sports Academy U11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:30 - Saturday October 27, 2018 - Wildey Turf
SOS Under 9 Zone A
SOS Under 9 Zone A
Kick Start Suns U9
0 - 5
Barbados Youth Service U9
 
 
TARELL NIGHTENGALE 2, TARELL NIGHTENGALE 14, Rakario Sandiford 5, Rakario Sandiford 25, Rakario Sandiford 28,
 
 
 
 
11:20 - Saturday October 27, 2018 - Meadow Road
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
Wildey Sports Academy 15
3 - 0
Paradise U15 Youth
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:20 - Saturday October 27, 2018 - Parkinson Field
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
Ellerton U15
0 - 3
WhiteHall Spartans U15
 
 
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
11:00 - Saturday October 27, 2018 - Blenheim B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
Pride of Gall Hill U13
0 - 11
Kickstart Hammers U13
 
 
Khalil V-Nurse 1, Khalil V-Nurse 18, Khalil V-Nurse 57, Tydre Fenty 15, Tydre Fenty 16, Ethan Squires 22, Ethan Squires 60, Narada Gibbs-Burke 27, Zion Mayers 33, Zion Mayers 54, Dominic Downes 46,
 
 
Raziel Lopey |
 
11:00 - Saturday October 27, 2018 - Blenhiem D
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
NSC Blenheim Ballers U13
3 - 3
Pro Shottas United U13
D'Andre Mitchell 12, Shamari Harewood 31, Saschen Marshall 55,
 
Marcus Jordan 4, Marcus Whittington 18, Evvan Estwick 24,
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday October 27, 2018 - Blenhiem C
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Fitts Village F.C U17
0 - 3
Pro Shottas United U17
 
 
Jadon McCollin 31, Jadon McCollin 71, Tyrique Belle 30,
Joshua Antrobus | Levo Small | Keshawn Haynes | Nico Blackman |
 
Tyrique Belle |
 
10:30 - Saturday October 27, 2018 - Blenheim A
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
B.S.A U17 Super-Stars
2 - 0
Pinelands Academy U17
Corey Hoyte 63, Tresanee Goodridge 75,
 
 
Shakem Bridgeman | Deshawn Toppin |
 
Jamani Moore |
 
10:30 - Saturday October 27, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
St Andrew Lions U11
1 - 3
Pro Shottas United U11
Kajari Holder 36
 
Ronan Lee 7, Tremon Francis 11, Zachari Yard 17,
 
 
Alexander Evelyn |
 
10:30 - Saturday October 27, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Ellerton U11
0 - 3
Mavericks Fire U11
 
 
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday October 27, 2018 - Wildey Turf
SOS Under 9 Zone A
SOS Under 9 Zone A
Kick Start Sparks U9
0 - 6
Fitts Village F.C U15
 
 
Jamarco Johnson 1, Ajani Griffith 2, Ajani Griffith 3, Ajani Griffith 6, Jamarco Johnson 15, Jamarco Johnson 28,
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday October 27, 2018 - Wildey Turf
SOS Under 9 Zone B
SOS Under 9 Zone B
WhiteHall U9
4 - 2
Paradise U9 Youth
Danari Griffith 5, Duron Downes 9, Tariq Barker 13, Tariq Barker 29,
 
Trey Barker 17, Malik Cox 30,
 
 
 
 
9:50 - Saturday October 27, 2018 - Meadow Road
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
All Stars Elite U15
0 - 5
Pro Shottas United U15
 
 
Zuhri Morris 9, Zuhri Morris 26, Mikalai Dziazhko 13, 31, Ryan Lashley 45,
Malique Jones |
 
Joshua Johnson |
 
9:50 - Saturday October 27, 2018 - Parkinson Field
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
Mavericks Fire U15
1 - 2
Pride of Gall Hill U15
Tyrique Sandiford 45
 
Malachi Pile 48, KADEEM GRANDISON 55,
 
 
Kadri Walcott | Geremi Hurdle | Tyerll Williams |
 
9:45 - Saturday October 27, 2018 - Blenheim B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
Fitts Village F.C U13
5 - 0
Mavericks Fire U13
Joshua Clarke 12, Tirell Reece 15, Khristiano Gibbons 26, Joshua Clarke 33, Tavian Eastmond 38,
 
 
Khristiano Gibbons |
 
 
 
9:45 - Saturday October 27, 2018 - Blenhiem D
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
Paradise u13 Youth
0 - 3
Utd Stars Alliance U13
 
 
Michael Browne 13, Tashawn Nurse 40, Ranico Rouse 55,
 
 
 
 
9:30 - Saturday October 27, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Fitts Village U11
0 - 0
Pro Shottas Spurs U11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:30 - Saturday October 27, 2018 - Wildey Turf
SOS Under 9 Zone B
SOS Under 9 Zone B
Pro Shottas United U9
2 - 0
Ellerton U9
Shihab Juman 5, Daniel Ullyett 25,
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:30 - Saturday October 27, 2018 - Wildey Turf
SOS Under 9 Zone A
SOS Under 9 Zone A
Youth Milan U9
2 - 0
Mavericks Fire Under 9
Taj Jackson 1, Kidae Boyce 27,
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:30 - Saturday October 27, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Launfal Soccer Academy U11
0 - 0
Paradise U11 Youth
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday October 27, 2018 - Blenhiem C
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Weymouth Wales U17
0 - 3
B.S.A U17 Warriors
 
 
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday October 27, 2018 - Blenheim A
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Kick Start United U17
1 - 4
Mavericks Fire U17
Jadon Cave 15
 
Kobia Hamblin 30, Kobia Hamblin 33, Shakem Joseph 38, Jamali Hutson 90,
Jadon Cave | Johnathan Wallerson | Kyle Lewis |
 
Desean Boyce |
 
8:30 - Saturday October 27, 2018 - Wildey Turf
SOS Under 9 Zone B
SOS Under 9 Zone B
Kick Start Hot Shots U9
0 - 2
Utd Stars Alliance U9
 
 
Shae-Shon Scantlebury 11, Christian Mayers 13,
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday October 27, 2018 - Meadow Road
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
Kick Start Gunners U15
1 - 5
Utd Stars Alliance U15
Khalil V-Nurse 10
 
Kyle Forde-Blades 18, Kevon Lucas 15, Kevon Lucas 22, Kevon Lucas 49, Thiago Gill 56,
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday October 27, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Kick Start Kickers U11
1 - 3
Pinelands Academy U11
Nathan Mascoll 13
 
Karim Wade 2, Shakoby Brathwaite 7, Shakoby Brathwaite 35,
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday October 27, 2018 - Blenhiem D
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
Barbados Youth Service U13
3 - 0
Notre Dame U13 Youth
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday October 27, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Barbados Youth Service U11
1 - 0
Empire U11
Tre MOORE 21
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday October 27, 2018 - Wildey Turf
SOS Under 9 Zone A
SOS Under 9 Zone A
Pro- Shottas Spurs U9
2 - 8
All Stars Elite U9
Kayin Wharton 16, Kayin Wharton 20,
 
RAJARI ROLLINS 3, RAJARI ROLLINS 8, Jacobi Lovell 12, Element Walcott 13, Jacobi Lovell 21, Jacobi Lovell 22, Jacobi Lovell 24, KAYSHEM JONES 34,
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday October 27, 2018 - Parkinson Field
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
Pinelands Academy U15
2 - 0
Notre Dame U15 Youth
Shawneko Moore 24, Amir GUSTAVE 31,
 
 
Jamarco Harewood |
 
Jayden French | Nickeem Gollop |
 
8:30 - Saturday October 27, 2018 - Blenheim B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
Pro Shottas Spurs U13
0 - 1
Pinelands Academy U13
 
 
Christian St. Hill 13
zaccheo quimby-ward |
 
 
 
4:00 - Saturday October 27, 2018 - Wildey Turf
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Paradise Youth U17
8 - 1
Wildey Sports Academy U17
Tyrese Holder 1, Shaquan Walrond 15, Shaquan Walrond 18, Shaquan Walrond 52, Shimea Trotman 38, Shaquon Welch 49, Shaquon Welch 64, Devon Wiltshire 84,
 
Reuben Catwell 17
 
 
Antonio Drakes |
 
1:30 - Saturday October 27, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Paradise U11 Youth
2 - 0
Empire U11
Raniko Callender 6, Shamari G- Lewis 16,
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:30 - Saturday October 27, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Kick Start Kickers U11
1 - 0
Fitts Village U11
Nathan Mascoll 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4:00 - Sunday October 21, 2018 - Blenheim A
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Barbados Youth Service U17
1 - 2
B.S.A U17 Super-Stars
Shequon Tull 47
 
Tresanee Goodridge 17, Corey Hoyte 40,
Hasan Miller | Christian John |
 
Corey Hoyte | Tresanee Goodridge |
 
 
12:45 - Saturday October 20, 2018 - Meadow Road
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
Wildey Sports Academy 15
1 - 5
Utd Stars Alliance U15
Nico Samaroo 65
 
Kyle Forde-Blades 1, Kyle Forde-Blades 25, Kyle Forde-Blades 42, Jacoby Gill 50, Kevon Lucas 68,
 
 
Danari Kellman |
 
12:45 - Saturday October 20, 2018 - Parkinson Field
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
Pinelands Academy U15
1 - 5
Mavericks Fire U15
Kelon Carrington 37
 
Cumani Cummins 16, Jamaal Watson-Cummins 41, Jamaal Watson-Cummins 55, Anthony Alleyne 65, Kemar John 68,
Amir GUSTAVE | Janash Jaunai |
 
Pierre Harding |
 
12:30 - Saturday October 20, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
All Star Elite U11
2 - 0
Kick Start Kickers U11
26, 30,
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30 - Saturday October 20, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
St Andrew Lions U11
1 - 3
Wildey Sports Academy U11
Azarrion Hutson 27
 
Tyrico Bellamy 22, Nicholas McCollin 38, Nicholas McCollin 40,
TJ Alleyne | TJ Alleyne | TJ Alleyne |
 
 
 
12:15 - Saturday October 20, 2018 - Blenheim B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
Pinelands Academy U13
3 - 1
Pride of Gall Hill U13
Christian St. Hill 13, Amego Jordan 15, Reneldo Brooks 43,
 
Richem Atherly 51
 
 
 
 
11:30 - Saturday October 20, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Ellerton U11
0 - 0
Youth Milan U11
 
 
 
Shamal Crick |
 
Torian Hinds |
 
11:30 - Saturday October 20, 2018 - Wildey Turf
SOS Under 9 Zone B
SOS Under 9 Zone B
Ellerton U9
2 - 0
Launfal Soccer Academy U9
Takeo Sutherland 12, Takeo Sutherland 29,
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:30 - Saturday October 20, 2018 - Wildey Turf
SOS Under 9 Zone A
SOS Under 9 Zone A
Fitts Village F.C U15
3 - 3
Barbados Youth Service U9
Jamarco Johnson 9, Keon Bishop 17, 19,
 
Rakario Sandiford 2, Rakario Sandiford 30, Damario Carrington 15,
 
 
 
 
11:30 - Saturday October 20, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Empire U11
0 - 3
Launfal Soccer Academy U11
 
 
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
11:20 - Saturday October 20, 2018 - Parkinson Field
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
WhiteHall Spartans U15
0 - 3
Pride of Gall Hill U15
 
 
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
11:20 - Saturday October 20, 2018 - Meadow Road
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
B.S.A U15 Superstars
3 - 2
Kick Start Gunners U15
Raheim Walcott 17, Isaac Clarke 57, Isaac Clarke 65,
 
Roscoe Fulton 48, Roscoe Fulton 53,
Tyrique Waterman |
 
 
 
11:00 - Saturday October 20, 2018 - Blenheim B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
Kickstart Hammers U13
9 - 0
Eastern United U13
Khalil V-Nurse 5, Khalil V-Nurse 9, Tydre Fenty 13, Khalil V-Nurse 27, Khalil V-Nurse 29, Ethan Goodridge 46, Ethan Squires 50, Ethan Squires 57, Ethan Squires 59,
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00 - Saturday October 20, 2018 - Blenhiem D
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
WhiteHall U13
10 - 0
Notre Dame U13 Youth
Joshua Husbands 5, Joshua Husbands 7, Joshua Husbands 15, Joshua Husbands 18, Joshua Husbands 27, Joshua Husbands 51, Najae Hinds 9, Daniel Best 39, Daniel Best 47, Mario Wood 63,
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday October 20, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Pro Shottas United U11
1 - 0
Kick Start Shooters U11
Ari Manning 19
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday October 20, 2018 - Blenhiem C
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Kick Start United U17
4 - 4
Fitts Village F.C U17
Philip Pilgrim 1, Philip Pilgrim 12, Philip Pilgrim 26, Sachin Cox 32,
 
Jakobe Yarde 10, Shaqkym Germain 23, Johnathan Herbert 28, Johnathan Herbert 62,
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday October 20, 2018 - Wildey Turf
SOS Under 9 Zone A
SOS Under 9 Zone A
All Stars Elite U9
2 - 2
Kick Start Sparks U9
RAJARI ROLLINS 16, Jacobi Lovell 17,
 
Dakeri Lynch 22, Own Goal 23,
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday October 20, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Mavericks Fire U11
5 - 0
Route 16 United U11
Joshua Shallow 7, Own Goal 10, Keon Webster 22, Keon Webster 32, Shamari Forde 34,
 
 
 
 
Torian Chase |
 
10:30 - Saturday October 20, 2018 - Blenheim A
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
B.S.A U17 Warriors
3 - 1
B.S.A U17 Super-Stars
Rico Baker 20, Rico Baker 66, Rickiel Bayley 26,
 
Saviola Thomas 25
Rico Baker |
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday October 20, 2018 - Wildey Turf
SOS Under 9 Zone B
SOS Under 9 Zone B
Utd Stars Alliance U9
2 - 0
WhiteHall U9
Shae-Shon Scantlebury 17, Amari Goddard 14,
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:50 - Saturday October 20, 2018 - Meadow Road
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
Paradise U15 Youth
5 - 1
All Stars Elite U15
Ajani Straughn 6, Ajani Straughn 24, Keron Rowe 12, Shakeem Thorne 41, Shakeem Thorne 57,
 
Malik Bynoe 39
Ajani Straughn | Johnathan Jones |
 
Damien Matthias |
 
9:50 - Saturday October 20, 2018 - Parkinson Field
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
Notre Dame U15 Youth
0 - 2
NSC Blenheim Ballers U15
 
 
Jonathon Sealy 50, Dean Greaves 57,
Tafari Coward |
 
Dean Greaves | Savejo Blenman | Dontae Scantlebury |
 
9:45 - Saturday October 20, 2018 - Blenheim B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
Mavericks Fire U13
5 - 1
Pro Shottas Spurs U13
Tyjae Delpeache 1, Tyjae Delpeache 22, Jayden Bushelle 15, Naif Lynch 24, Joshua Collymore 60,
 
Matthew Alleyne 38
 
 
 
 
9:45 - Saturday October 20, 2018 - Blenhiem D
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
Pro Shottas United U13
5 - 1
Barbados Youth Service U13
Marcus Whittington 17, Che Millington 36, Marcus Whittington 40, Ethan Campion 43, Marcus Whittington 44,
 
Kemani Maynard 61
 
 
 
 
9:30 - Saturday October 20, 2018 - Wildey Turf
SOS Under 9 Zone B
SOS Under 9 Zone B
Paradise U9 Youth
5 - 1
Empire U9
Tariq Greenidge 6, Ramiro Stoute 8, Obataiye Sealy 13, Trey Barker 15, Ramiro Stoute 21,
 
Jonathan Neblett-Roach 18
 
 
 
 
9:30 - Saturday October 20, 2018 - Wildey Turf
SOS Under 9 Zone A
SOS Under 9 Zone A
Youth Milan U9
4 - 0
Pro- Shottas Spurs U9
Taj Jackson 6, Taj Jackson 12, Jevonte Ward 10, Khaleb Corbin 16,
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:30 - Saturday October 20, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
F .V West Coast F.C U11 Reigns A
2 - 0
Barbados Youth Service U11
Nathan Scott 6, Nathan Scott 26,
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:30 - Saturday October 20, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Pinelands Academy U11
3 - 2
Pro Shottas Spurs U11
Shakoby Brathwaite 32, Ajani Ashby 35, Radarico Marques 38,
 
Allique Bend 16, Ethan Rollock 20,
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday October 20, 2018 - Wildey Turf
SOS Under 9 Zone A
SOS Under 9 Zone A
Mavericks Fire Under 9
2 - 0
Kick Start Suns U9
Jaylen Gibson 18, Jaylen Gibson 24,
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday October 20, 2018 - Parkinson Field
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
Pro Shottas Spurs U15
3 - 0
Ellerton U15
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday October 20, 2018 - Blenhiem D
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
Utd Stars Alliance U13
0 - 0
NSC Blenheim Ballers U13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday October 20, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Paradise U11 Youth
1 - 7
Utd Stars Alliance U11
Raniko Callender 28
 
Kebra Bruce 4, Emmanuel Barker 14, Tashawn Nurse 15, Tashawn Nurse 40, Jalanico marshall 24, Azahri Dallaway 30, Own Goal 35,
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday October 20, 2018 - Blenhiem C
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Paradise Youth U17
2 - 1
Pro Shottas United U17
Shaquan Walrond 50, Shaquon Welch 77,
 
9
Shaquan Walrond |
 
Shakielle Beckles | Niall Reid- Stephen |
 
8:30 - Saturday October 20, 2018 - Blenheim A
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Pinelands Academy U17
2 - 3
Barbados Youth Service U17
Devonte Richards 33, Amir Gustave 60,
 
Nico Harper 17, Shequon Tull 23, Ishem Ellis 62,
Lamario Springer | Tyreke Small |
 
JONAH GOMES | Shadius Wickham | Surav Fredrick |
 
8:30 - Saturday October 20, 2018 - Meadow Road
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
Pro Shottas United U15
2 - 1
Cosmos U15
Ryan Lashley 53, Zuhri Morris 64,
 
Ty-Rese Jordan 67
Ryan Lashley |
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday October 20, 2018 - Blenheim B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
Fitts Village F.C U13
2 - 1
B.S.A Under 13 Superstars
Joshua Clarke 12, Trevon Cadogan 15,
 
Jaden Baird 17
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday October 20, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Weymouth Wales U11
0 - 2
Fitts Village U11
 
 
7, 17,
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday October 20, 2018 - Wildey Turf
SOS Under 9 Zone B
SOS Under 9 Zone B
Pro Shottas United U9
1 - 4
Kick Start Hot Shots U9
Sacha Pounder 5
 
Harry Smith 8, Tyrese Belgrave 10, Jacob Gollop 16, Jacob Gollop 23,
 
 
 
 
1:30 - Saturday October 20, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Utd Stars Alliance U11
1 - 1
Pro Shottas United U11
Own Goal 38
 
Own Goal 25
 
 
 
 
1:30 - Saturday October 20, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Mavericks Fire U11
0 - 3
Pinelands Academy U11
 
 
Ajani Ashby 3, Shakoby Brathwaite 12, Karim Wade 14,
 
 
 
 
 
5:00 - Sunday October 14, 2018 - Wildey Turf
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Pinelands Academy U17
2 - 2
Fitts Village F.C U17
Devonte Richards 12, Devonte Richards 35,
 
Keshawn Haynes 58, Levo Small 60,
Devonte Richards |
 
Kyle Smith | Levo Small |
 
3:00 - Sunday October 14, 2018 - Wildey Turf
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
B.S.A U17 Warriors
0 - 2
Kick Start United U17
 
 
Ethan Bryan 70, Philip Pilgrim 90,
Rico Baker |
 
Ethan Bryan | Axel Funk | Jadon Cave |
 
 
12:45 - Saturday October 13, 2018 - Meadow Road
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
Paradise U15 Youth
1 - 0
Cosmos U15
Ajani Straughn 23
 
 
Johnathan Johnson | Joshua Price | Damon Inniss |
 
 
 
12:45 - Saturday October 13, 2018 - Parkinson Field
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
Pro Shottas Spurs U15
0 - 2
Notre Dame U15 Youth
 
 
Jayden French 13, Tyrese Connell 31,
Roch Scantlebury | Chewe Griffith | Jayden Goodridge | Liam Waterman |
 
Jayden French |
 
12:30 - Saturday October 13, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Pro Shottas Spurs U11
3 - 0
Weymouth Wales U11
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30 - Saturday October 13, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
F .V West Coast F.C U11 Reigns A
3 - 0
Empire U11
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:15 - Saturday October 13, 2018 - Blenheim B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
Kickstart Hammers U13
7 - 1
Pro Shottas Spurs U13
Khalil V-Nurse 2, Khalil V-Nurse 40, Khalil V-Nurse 48, Zion Mayers 3, Zion Mayers 29, Jayden Greenidge 21, Toby Dottin 56,
 
zaccheo quimby-ward 37
 
 
 
 
11:30 - Saturday October 13, 2018 - Wildey Turf
SOS Under 9 Zone A
SOS Under 9 Zone A
All Stars Elite U9
3 - 3
Fitts Village F.C U15
Element Walcott 16, Jacobi Lovell 18, Jonathan Small 22,
 
Ajani Griffith 4, Ajani Griffith 12, Jamarco Johnson 9,
 
 
 
 
11:30 - Saturday October 13, 2018 - Wildey Turf
SOS Under 9 Zone B
SOS Under 9 Zone B
Utd Stars Alliance U9
4 - 1
Paradise U9 Youth
Jahi Browne 4, Amari Goddard 7, Malachi Haniff 13, Shae-Shon Scantlebury 25,
 
Tariq Greenidge 25
 
 
 
 
11:30 - Saturday October 13, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Kick Start Kickers U11
0 - 3
Mavericks Fire U11
 
 
Jean-Pierre Bushelle 8, Jean-Pierre Bushelle 11, Trevon Boyce 40,
 
 
 
 
11:30 - Saturday October 13, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Utd Stars Alliance U11
1 - 0
St Andrew Lions U11
Tashawn Nurse 27
 
 
Joshua Rock |
 
 
 
11:20 - Saturday October 13, 2018 - Parkinson Field
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
Mavericks Fire U15
2 - 0
WhiteHall Spartans U15
Jaheim Headley 13, Kemar John 32,
 
 
Jamaal Watson-Cummins | Kemar John | Raequan Jacobi Jones | Jelani Chandler |
 
Rakim Phillips | ADIO FORDE | Honor Bradshaw | Honor Bradshaw | Honor Bradshaw |
 
11:20 - Saturday October 13, 2018 - Meadow Road
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
Utd Stars Alliance U15
2 - 0
All Stars Elite U15
Kyle Forde-Blades 21, Kyle Forde-Blades 56,
 
 
Resean Dujon |
 
Azarian Harewood | Azarian Harewood | Azarian Harewood | Jaheim Harris | Johnathan Marshall |
 
11:00 - Saturday October 13, 2018 - Blenhiem D
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
Paradise u13 Youth
2 - 0
WhiteHall U13
Antonio Hurdle 6, Javon Hurdle 29,
 
 
Cody Croney | Shaka Blackman |
 
Amari Layne | Daniel Best |
 
11:00 - Saturday October 13, 2018 - Blenheim B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
B.S.A Under 13 Superstars
1 - 1
Mavericks Fire U13
Decode Sealy 44
 
Isaiah Babb 16
 
 
Keon Gittens |
 
10:30 - Saturday October 13, 2018 - Blenhiem C
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Wildey Sports Academy U17
4 - 9
Pinelands Academy U17
Jakobe Dowell 22, Reuben Catwell 46, Reuben Catwell 78, Jakobe Dowell 84,
 
Shawneko Moore 6, Shawneko Moore 33, 15, 34, Devonte Richards 31, Devonte Richards 51, 37, Kelon Carrington 74, Kelon Carrington 82,
 
 
Jamarco Harewood |
 
10:30 - Saturday October 13, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Route 16 United U11
0 - 2
Youth Milan U11
 
 
Anderson Graham 23, Kidae Boyce 25,
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday October 13, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Wildey Sports Academy U11
1 - 0
Barbados Youth Service U11
Zarico Bellamy 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday October 13, 2018 - Wildey Turf
SOS Under 9 Zone B
SOS Under 9 Zone B
Empire U9
0 - 3
Ellerton U9
 
 
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
10:30 - Saturday October 13, 2018 - Blenheim A
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Weymouth Wales U17
1 - 10
Fitts Village F.C U17
Chrislon Green 11
 
Nico Blackman 4, Dimitri Archer 13, Dimitri Archer 28, Darian Payne 35, Darian Payne 43, Johnathan Herbert 70, Johnathan Herbert 75, Joshua Antrobus 76, Andwele Payne 87, 5,
Javone Skeete | Luciano Parris-John | Kashon Joseph |
 
Nico Blackman | Levo Small |
 
10:30 - Saturday October 13, 2018 - Wildey Turf
SOS Under 9 Zone A
SOS Under 9 Zone A
Barbados Youth Service U9
4 - 1
Mavericks Fire Under 9
TARELL NIGHTENGALE 13, TARELL NIGHTENGALE 18, Rakario Sandiford 24, Rakario Sandiford 30,
 
Jaylen Gibson 2
 
 
 
 
9:50 - Saturday October 13, 2018 - Meadow Road
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
Pro Shottas United U15
5 - 0
Kick Start Gunners U15
Joshua Johnson 27, Zuhri Morris 55, Tajio James 57, Tajio James 60, Zuhri Morris 62,
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday October 13, 2018 - Parkinson Field
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
Pride of Gall Hill U15
9:50
Ellerton U15
 
 
 
Zidan Murray |
 
 
 
9:45 - Saturday October 13, 2018 - Blenheim B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
Eastern United U13
2 - 7
Pinelands Academy U13
Xavier Chalon- Leach 10, Javon Greene 44,
 
Christian St. Hill 10, Christian St. Hill 17, Christian St. Hill 15, Christian St. Hill 30, Raquan Clarke 27, Kamaal Bryan 55, Kamaal Bryan 60,
 
 
 
 
9:45 - Saturday October 13, 2018 - Blenhiem D
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
NSC Blenheim Ballers U13
8 - 0
Barbados Youth Service U13
Saschen Marshall 4, Khimani Cox 15, Kishmar Ramsay 26, Saschen Marshall 49, Saschen Marshall 49, Khimani Cox 58, Kishmar Ramsay 64, Kishmar Ramsay 70,
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:30 - Saturday October 13, 2018 - Wildey Turf
SOS Under 9 Zone A
SOS Under 9 Zone A
Kick Start Suns U9
1 - 0
Pro- Shottas Spurs U9
Xavier Hinds 18
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:30 - Saturday October 13, 2018 - Wildey Turf
SOS Under 9 Zone B
SOS Under 9 Zone B
Pro Shottas United U9
1 - 2
WhiteHall U9
Daniel Ullyett 11
 
Tariq Barker 25, Tashawn Boyce 17,
 
 
 
 
9:30 - Saturday October 13, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Fitts Village U11
0 - 0
Ellerton U11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:30 - Saturday October 13, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Paradise U11 Youth
0 - 1
Pro Shottas United U11
 
 
Mateo Butcher 25
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday October 13, 2018 - Wildey Turf
SOS Under 9 Zone B
SOS Under 9 Zone B
Launfal Soccer Academy U9
0 - 8
Kick Start Hot Shots U9
 
 
Jacob Gollop 11, Jacob Gollop 18, Jacob Gollop 15, Jacob Gollop 30, Harry Smith 14, Harry Smith 27, Harry Smith 28, Beau Washington 26,
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday October 13, 2018 - Blenhiem D
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone B
Notre Dame U13 Youth
0 - 16
Pro Shottas United U13
 
 
Travon Wickham 6, Jalen Johnson 10, Ethan Campion 14, Jalen Johnson 21, Marcus Jordan 27, Che Millington 30, Che Millington 32, Marcus Whittington 31, Ethan Taylor 39, Rovaldo Massiah 43, Jalen Johnson 50, James Moore 53, Rovaldo Massiah 55, Rovaldo Massiah 64, Kenrian Harris 65, Ethan Taylor 67,
Jabari Reid |
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday October 13, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
All Star Elite U11
2 - 1
Pinelands Academy U11
32, 36,
 
Shakoby Brathwaite 38
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday October 13, 2018 - Wildey Turf
SOS Under 9 Zone A
SOS Under 9 Zone A
Youth Milan U9
4 - 1
Kick Start Sparks U9
Khaleb Corbin 3, Jevonte Ward 15, Cairo Johnson 19, Anderson Graham 29,
 
Daniel Linton 5
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday October 13, 2018 - Blenhiem C
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
B.S.A U17 Super-Stars
4 - 1
Kick Start United U17
Dante Greenidge 2, Dante Greenidge 32, Davyuan Clarke 41, Dante Greenidge 45,
 
Philip Pilgrim 29
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday October 13, 2018 - Blenheim B
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
LIBERATOR Under 13 Zone A
Pride of Gall Hill U13
0 - 5
Fitts Village F.C U13
 
 
Joshua Clarke 3, Joshua Clarke 13, Joshua Clarke 25, 50, Tavian Eastmond 51,
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday October 13, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Launfal Soccer Academy U11
1 - 6
Kick Start Shooters U11
Jamario Yarde 38
 
Seth Jones 7, Seth Jones 23, Seth Jones 28, Jordan Bryan 30, Matthieu Clarke 34, Nathaniel Denny 39,
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday October 13, 2018 - Meadow Road
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
Wildey Sports Academy 15
3 - 3
B.S.A U15 Superstars
Jamie Jackman 3, Javier Ward 44, Jamie Jackman 3, Javier Ward 44, Nico Samaroo 50,
 
Akeem Inniss 8, Azari King 62, Akeem Inniss 68,
 
 
 
 
8:30 - Saturday October 13, 2018 - Parkinson Field
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
Pinelands Academy U15
3 - 3
NSC Blenheim Ballers U15
Shawneko Moore 33, Janash Jaunai 47, Alex Greenidge 62,
 
Dean Greaves 13, Jonathon Sealy 20, Jonathon Sealy 23,
Kelon Carrington |
 
Makhail Griffith |
 
8:30 - Saturday October 13, 2018 - Blenheim A
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Paradise Youth U17
4 - 4
Barbados Youth Service U17
Shaquan Walrond 15, Justino Sobers 17, Sharif Mondore 27, Paul Payne 70,
 
Isheam Ellis 60, Isheam Ellis 24, Hasan Miller 30, Christian John 28,
 
 
Nico Harper | Codeve Sobers | Codeve Sobers | Codeve Sobers |
 
4:00 - Saturday October 13, 2018 - Wildey Turf
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
B.S.A U17 Warriors
2 - 4
Mavericks Fire U17
Shakron Jack 3, Tarique Bailey 51,
 
Kobia Hamblin 23, Jahmali Hutson 42, Nikiel Simpson 47, Jahmali Hutson 54,
Deshone White |
 
Zidane Clarke | Jaheim Neblett |
 
1:30 - Saturday October 13, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Launfal Soccer Academy U11
0 - 0
Wildey Sports Academy U11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:30 - Saturday October 13, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
All Star Elite U11
3 - 0
Youth Milan U11
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4:00 - Sunday October 07, 2018 - Wildey Turf
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Pro Shottas United U17
3 - 0
Barbados Youth Service U17
0, 0, 0,
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:00 - Sunday October 07, 2018 - Wildey Turf
IPI Under 17
IPI Under 17
Wildey Sports Academy U17
2 - 1
Weymouth Wales U17
Xaviera Ward 32, Xaviera Ward 81,
 
Daniel Joseph 36
Antonio Drakes | Jequan Kippins | Jadeon Gamble | Xaviera Ward | Xaviera Ward |
 
Chrislon Green | Daniel Joseph | Richard Scott | Dwayne Trim | Dwayne Trim | Dontah Jacobs |
 
 
12:45 - Saturday October 06, 2018 - Parkinson Field
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone B
NSC Blenheim Ballers U15
0 - 4
Mavericks Fire U15
 
 
Raequan Jacobi Jones 36, Raequan Jacobi Jones 45, Kemar John 53, Akari Sydney 69,
 
 
Raequan Jacobi Jones |
 
12:45 - Saturday October 06, 2018 - Meadow Road
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
PRAESIDIA Under 15 Zone A
All Stars Elite U15
2 - 1
B.S.A U15 Superstars
Tayshaun MAYERS 21, Malik Bynoe 52,
 
Isaac Clarke 55
 
 
 
 
12:30 - Saturday October 06, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone B
Route 16 United U11
0 - 4
Fitts Village U11
 
 
Deco Abbey 1, Deco Abbey 20, Joshua Farley 5, 9,
 
 
 
 
12:30 - Saturday October 06, 2018 - Barclays
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
REJUVENATOR Under 11 Zone A
Kick Start Shooters U11
7 - 0
Paradise U11 Youth
Jordan Bryan 5, Jordan Bryan 35, Jordan Bryan 39, Ayo Kellman 9, Jordyn Adams 18, Jordyn Adams 27, Matthieu Clarke 22,