Untitled Document
SEARCH FOR A CLUB
League & Cup Competitions
Untitled Document
Untitled Document

Youth Tournament
 
 
Filter by Zone:
Untitled Document
  Standings 2017
  SOS Under 9 Zone A
Pos
 
   Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
7
6
0
1
26
3
23
18
2
7
6
0
1
21
7
14
18
3
7
4
1
2
15
12
3
13
4
7
3
2
2
13
10
3
11
5
7
2
2
3
9
17
-8
8
6
7
2
1
4
9
13
-4
7
7
7
1
2
4
15
16
-1
5
8
7
0
0
7
3
33
-30
0
  SOS Under 9 Zone B
Pos
 
   Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
7
7
0
0
33
0
33
21
2
7
5
0
2
12
4
8
15
3
7
5
0
2
11
6
5
15
4
7
4
0
3
8
9
-1
12
5
7
2
1
4
7
12
-5
7
6
7
1
1
5
5
17
-12
4
7
7
1
1
5
6
19
-13
4
8
7
1
1
5
1
16
-15
4
  Rejuvenator Under 11 Zone A
Pos
 
   Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
9
7
2
0
27
2
25
23
2
9
6
1
2
26
8
18
19
3
9
5
1
3
21
12
9
16
4
9
4
4
1
13
8
5
16
5
9
4
4
1
13
12
1
16
6
9
4
0
5
12
13
-1
12
7
9
2
3
4
11
14
-3
9
8
9
2
3
4
5
16
-11
9
9
   Empire U11
9
1
1
7
5
23
-18
4
10
9
0
1
8
2
27
-25
1
  Rejuvenator Under 11 Zone B
Pos
 
   Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
7
7
0
0
22
3
19
21
2
7
5
0
2
24
6
18
15
3
7
5
0
2
9
5
4
15
4
7
4
0
3
19
9
10
12
5
7
4
0
3
14
10
4
12
6
7
2
0
5
9
22
-13
6
7
7
0
1
6
0
19
-19
1
8
7
0
1
6
0
23
-23
1
  Liberator Under 13 Zone A
Pos
 
   Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
9
8
0
1
43
5
38
24
2
9
7
2
0
32
2
30
23
3
9
6
1
2
25
10
15
19
4
9
5
1
3
12
20
-8
16
5
9
4
2
3
16
13
3
14
6
9
3
3
3
21
9
12
12
7
9
3
1
5
12
17
-5
10
8
9
2
2
5
17
19
-2
8
9
9
1
0
8
8
48
-40
3
10
9
0
0
9
4
47
-43
0
  Liberator Under 13 Zone B
Pos
 
   Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
8
8
0
0
28
1
27
24
2
8
7
0
1
29
2
27
21
3
8
5
1
2
22
10
12
16
4
8
4
2
2
21
11
10
14
5
9
4
0
5
12
22
-10
12
6
8
3
1
4
24
12
12
10
7
8
2
0
6
10
29
-19
6
8
   Empire U13
8
1
1
6
4
24
-20
4
9
9
0
1
8
0
39
-39
1
  Praesidia Under 15 Zone A
Pos
 
   Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
8
8
0
0
41
2
39
24
2
8
6
1
1
14
5
9
19
3
8
4
2
2
18
15
3
14
4
8
4
0
4
22
23
-1
12
5
8
3
0
5
16
23
-7
9
6
8
3
0
5
9
17
-8
9
7
8
2
1
5
16
29
-13
7
8
   Cosmos U15
8
2
0
6
12
19
-7
6
9
8
2
0
6
13
28
-15
6
  Praesidia Under 15 Zone B
Pos
 
   Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
9
8
1
0
37
5
32
25
2
9
8
0
1
40
11
29
24
3
9
6
0
3
30
16
14
18
4
9
5
1
3
24
10
14
16
5
9
5
0
4
21
16
5
15
6
9
4
2
3
15
8
7
14
7
   Empire U15
9
3
0
6
16
41
-25
9
8
9
2
1
6
13
36
-23
7
9
9
1
1
7
9
26
-17
4
10
9
0
0
9
13
49
-36
0
  IPI Under 17 Zone A
Pos
 
   Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
7
7
0
0
22
2
20
21
2
7
5
0
2
19
6
13
15
3
7
4
1
2
18
5
13
13
4
   Cosmos U17
7
4
1
2
17
7
10
13
5
7
3
2
2
10
7
3
11
6
7
2
0
5
5 ()
14
-9 ()
6
7
6
0
0
6
1
17
-16
0
8
6
0
0
6
1
35
-34
0
  IPI Under 17 Zone B
Pos
 
   Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
7
6
1
0
27
2
25
19
2
7
6
0
1
36
7
29
18
3
7
5
1
1
31
9
22
16
4
7
4
0
3
19
10
9
12
5
7
2
0
5
12
20
-8
6
6
6
1
1
4
10
19
-9
4
7
6
1
0
5
7
40
-33
3
8
7
0
1
6
5
40
-35
1
  U17-Quarterfinals
Pos
 
   Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
2
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
3
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
3
4
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
3
5
1
0
0
1
2
3
-1
0
6
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
0
7
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
8
   Cosmos U17
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
  SOS Under 9 Quarterfinals
Pos
 
   Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
1
1
0
0
5
0
5
3
2
1
1
0
0
6
1
5
3
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
4
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
5
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
6
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
7
1
0
0
1
0
5
-5
0
8
1
0
0
1
1
6
-5
0
  Under 11 Quarter Finals
Pos
 
   Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
3
2
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
3
3
1
1
0
0
5
4
1
3
4
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
5
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
6
1
0
0
1
4
5
-1
0
7
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
8
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
  Under 13 Quarter Finals
Pos
 
   Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
1
1
0
0
6
0
6
3
2
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
3
4
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
5
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
6
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
7
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
8
1
0
0
1
0
6
-6
0
  Under 15 Quarter Finals
Pos
 
   Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
1
1
0
0
5
0
5
3
2
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
3
3
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
4
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
5
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
6
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
7
1
0
0
1
0
4
-4
0
8
1
0
0
1
0
5
-5
0
  SOS Under 9 Semi-finals
Pos
 
   Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
3
2
1
1
0
0
5
4
1
3
3
1
0
0
1
4
5
-1
0
4
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
  Rejuvenator Under 11 Semi-finals
Pos
 
   Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
1
1
0
0
4
1
3
3
2
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
3
3
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
4
1
0
0
1
1
4
-3
0
  Liberator Under 13 Semi-finals
Pos
 
   Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
3
2
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
3
3
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
0
4
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
0
  Praesidia Under 15 Semi-finals
Pos
 
   Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
3
2
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
3
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
4
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
0
  IPI Under 17 Semi-Finals
Pos
 
   Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
3
2
1
1
0
0
4
1
3
3
3
1
0
0
1
1
4
-3
0
4
1
0
0
1
0
4
-4
0
  SOS Under 9 3rd Place
Pos
 
   Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
1
1
0
0
6
5
1
3
2
1
0
0
1
5
6
-1
0
  Rejuvenator Under 11 3rd Place
Pos
 
   Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
3
2
1
0
0
1
0
4
-4
0
  Liberator Under 13 3rd Place
Pos
 
   Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
2
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
  Praesidia Under 15 3rd Place
Pos
 
   Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
2
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
  IPI Under 17 3rd Place
Pos
 
   Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
2
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
  IPI U17 Finals
Pos
 
   Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
3
2
1
0
0
1
2
3
-1
0
  Praesidia Under 15 Final
Pos
 
   Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
3
2
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
0
  Liberator Under 13 Final
Pos
 
   Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
2
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
  Rejuvenator Under 11 Final
Pos
 
   Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
3
2
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
0
  SOS Under 9 Final
Pos
 
   Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
3
2
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
Untitled Document
Untitled Document
© Copyright Barbados Football Association 2018.
All Rights Reserved.
JOIN OUR MAILING LIST