Untitled Document
League & Cup Competitions
Untitled Document
Division Three 2017
Select Year:
 |  Fixtures  |  Results  |  Standings  |  Teams
Untitled Document
Fixtures Jump to Division:
  Victor Gas Clarke Zone
  Thursday Mar 23, 2017
  Time
 Home  
GS
V
GS
  Away
  Venue
  07:00
 Benfica Sports Club
-
vs
-
  Transport Board SC
  Blenheim B
  07:00
 BFS Sports Club
-
vs
-
  Police Sports Club
  Passage Road
  Saturday Mar 25, 2017
  Time
 Home  
GS
V
GS
  Away
  Venue
  04:00
 Martindales Rd SSCC
-
vs
-
  Diamondshire FC
  QEH
  04:00
 Jackson F.C
-
vs
-
  Emmerton United F.C
  Jackson
  Thursday Mar 30, 2017
  Time
 Home  
GS
V
GS
  Away
  Venue
  07:00
 BFS Sports Club
-
vs
-
  Jackson F.C
  Passage Road
  07:00
 Emmerton United F.C
-
vs
-
  Transport Board SC
  Emmerton
  07:00
 Benfica Sports Club
-
vs
-
  Martindales Rd SSCC
  Blenheim B
  07:00
 Benfica Sports Club
-
vs
-
  Martindales Rd SSCC
  Blenheim B
  Saturday Apr 01, 2017
  Time
 Home  
GS
V
GS
  Away
  Venue
  04:00
 Diamondshire FC
-
vs
-
  Police Sports Club
  Diamond Corner
  Thursday Apr 13, 2017
  Time
 Home  
GS
V
GS
  Away
  Venue
  07:00
 Transport Board SC
-
vs
-
  Diamondshire FC
  Friendship
  Saturday Apr 15, 2017
  Time
 Home  
GS
V
GS
  Away
  Venue
  04:00
 Jackson F.C
-
vs
-
  Benfica Sports Club
  Jackson
  04:00
 Martindales Rd SSCC
-
vs
-
  BFS Sports Club
  QEH
  04:00
 Police Sports Club
-
vs
-
  Emmerton United F.C
  Weymouth B
  Gordon Douglas Zone
  Thursday Mar 23, 2017
  Time
 Home  
GS
V
GS
  Away
  Venue
  07:00
 St. Helen F.C
-
vs
-
  Byde Mill S.C
  Market Hill
  07:00
 Route 16 United F.C
-
vs
-
  Villa United FC
  Brereton
  Saturday Mar 25, 2017
  Time
 Home  
GS
V
GS
  Away
  Venue
  04:00
 Byde Mill S.C
-
vs
-
  Eastern United
  Bydes Mill
  07:00
 Villa United FC
-
vs
-
  St. Helen F.C
  Chapel
  Thursday Mar 30, 2017
  Time
 Home  
GS
V
GS
  Away
  Venue
  07:00
 Eastern United
-
vs
-
  Route 16 United F.C
  Brereton
  Thursday Apr 13, 2017
  Time
 Home  
GS
V
GS
  Away
  Venue
  07:00
 Villa United FC
-
vs
-
  Eastern United
  Chapel
  07:00
 Route 16 United F.C
-
vs
-
  St. Helen F.C
  Brereton
  Saturday Apr 15, 2017
  Time
 Home  
GS
V
GS
  Away
  Venue
  04:00
 Byde Mill S.C
-
vs
-
  Villa United FC
  Bydes Mill
  04:00
 Eastern United
-
vs
-
  Route 16 United F.C
  Mangrove
  Thursday Apr 20, 2017
  Time
 Home  
GS
V
GS
  Away
  Venue
  07:00
 Byde Mill S.C
-
vs
-
  Route 16 United F.C
  Chapel
  07:00
 St. Helen F.C
-
vs
-
  Eastern United
  Market Hill
  Saturday Apr 22, 2017
  Time
 Home  
GS
V
GS
  Away
  Venue
  04:00
 Eastern United
-
vs
-
  Byde Mill S.C
  Mangrove
LATEST HIGHLIGHTS
Untitled Document
Ellerton stun Notr...
March 20, 2017
Youth Tournament t...
March 15, 2017
Barbados lose 2-0 ...
March 11, 2017
Happy Women's Day ...
March 08, 2017
BDFSP blank Rendez...
March 07, 2017
 
Untitled Document
Digicel  Barbados website Guardian Group Website Link Starcm Network website
Untitled Document
© Copyright Barbados Football Association 2017.
All Rights Reserved.
JOIN OUR MAILING LIST