Untitled Document
League & Cup Competitions
Untitled Document
Division Two 2018
Select Year:
 |  Fixtures  |  Results  |  Standings  | 
Untitled Document
Fixtures Jump to Division:
  Edwin Harding Zone 1
  Tuesday Feb 20, 2018
  Time
 Home  
GS
V
GS
  Away
  Venue
  07:30
 Greens United
-
vs
-
  Checker Hall FC
  Ellerton
  07:30
 Fitts Village F.C
-
vs
-
  Red & White United
  Holders Hill
  07:30
 WRBSSC
-
vs
-
  Carlton Club
  Bagatelle
  07:30
 Cosmos
-
vs
-
  Whitehall Titans
  Speightstown
  Tuesday Feb 27, 2018
  Time
 Home  
GS
V
GS
  Away
  Venue
  07:30
 Greens United
-
vs
-
  Fitts Village F.C
  Ellerton
  07:30
 Whitehall Titans
-
vs
-
  Checker Hall FC
  Speightstown
  07:30
 WRBSSC
-
vs
-
  Cosmos
  Bagatelle
  09:00
 Red & White United
-
vs
-
  Carlton Club
  Briar Hall
  Tuesday Mar 06, 2018
  Time
 Home  
GS
V
GS
  Away
  Venue
  07:30
 Fitts Village F.C
-
vs
-
  WRBSSC
  Holders Hill
  07:30
 Carlton Club
-
vs
-
  Whitehall Titans
  Briar Hall
  07:30
 Checker Hall FC
-
vs
-
  Red & White United
  Checker Hall
  07:30
 Cosmos
-
vs
-
  Greens United
  Speightstown
  Lambert Thomas Zone 2
  Tuesday Feb 20, 2018
  Time
 Home  
GS
V
GS
  Away
  Venue
  07:30
 Beverley Hills
-
vs
-
  Police Sports Club
  Westbury
  07:30
 Barbados Youth Service
-
vs
-
  Oxley Football Club
  Bridgefield
  07:30
 Caribbean United FC
-
vs
-
  Hothersal Turning
  Lumber Co.
  07:30
 Central League Spartans
-
vs
-
  Kick Start FC
  Glebe
  Tuesday Feb 27, 2018
  Time
 Home  
GS
V
GS
  Away
  Venue
  07:30
 Hothersal Turning
-
vs
-
  Oxley Football Club
  Friendship
  07:30
 Beverley Hills
-
vs
-
  Barbados Youth Service
  Westbury
  07:30
 Kick Start FC
-
vs
-
  Police Sports Club
  Market Hill
  07:30
 Caribbean United FC
-
vs
-
  Central League Spartans
  Lumber Co.
  Tuesday Mar 06, 2018
  Time
 Home  
GS
V
GS
  Away
  Venue
  07:00
 Barbados Youth Service
-
vs
-
  Caribbean United FC
  Bridgefield
  07:30
 Central League Spartans
-
vs
-
  Beverley Hills
  Glebe
  07:30
 Hothersal Turning
-
vs
-
  Kick Start FC
  Friendship
  07:30
 Police Sports Club
-
vs
-
  Oxley Football Club
  Blenheim A
  Gregory Goodridge Zone 3
  Tuesday Feb 20, 2018
  Time
 Home  
GS
V
GS
  Away
  Venue
  07:30
 Pinelands FC
-
vs
-
  Benfica Sports Club
  Blenheim B
  07:30
 Route 16 United F.C
-
vs
-
  Ivy Rovers
  Brereton
  07:30
 Maxwell
-
vs
-
  Dayrells Road FC
  Briar Hall
  07:30
 College Savannah
-
vs
-
  KPR Football Club
  Blades Hill
  Tuesday Feb 27, 2018
  Time
 Home  
GS
V
GS
  Away
  Venue
  07:00
 Maxwell
-
vs
-
  College Savannah
  Briar Hall
  07:30
 Ivy Rovers
-
vs
-
  Dayrells Road FC
  Blenheim A
  07:30
 Pinelands FC
-
vs
-
  Route 16 United F.C
  Blenheim B
  07:30
 KPR Football Club
-
vs
-
  Benfica Sports Club
  Hilda Skeene
  Tuesday Mar 06, 2018
  Time
 Home  
GS
V
GS
  Away
  Venue
  07:30
 Route 16 United F.C
-
vs
-
  Maxwell
  Brereton
  07:30
 KPR Football Club
-
vs
-
  Dayrells Road FC
  Hilda Skeene
  07:30
 Benfica Sports Club
-
vs
-
  Ivy Rovers
  Blenheim B
  07:30
 College Savannah
-
vs
-
  Pinelands FC
  Blades Hill
LATEST HIGHLIGHTS
Untitled Document
Scotiabank Nationa...
February 15, 2018
Barbados and Bermu...
February 12, 2018
Brittons Hill bett...
February 12, 2018
Brittons Hill, Sil...
February 09, 2018
BFA and Scotiabank...
February 09, 2018
 
Untitled Document
Untitled Document
© Copyright Barbados Football Association 2018.
All Rights Reserved.
JOIN OUR MAILING LIST